Código
14ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 28 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 56,680 60,300 01:56,980 76,96
90 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF2
1 45 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 52,650 55,020 01:47,670 0,00
19 3 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 58,560 61,020 01:59,580 98,45
21 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
10 25 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 56,910 59,940 01:56,850 75,88
3 32 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 54,280 56,170 01:50,450 22,98
20 44 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 59,780 60,660 02:00,440 105,56
35 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
75 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
56 98 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 68,310 70,800 02:19,110 264,46
17 1 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 56,770 62,080 01:58,850 92,41
17 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
74 794084
SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
30/12/1999
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNQ1
82 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
4 68 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 56,460 56,290 01:52,750 41,99
53 81 97497020
MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
14/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 65,090 68,520 02:13,610 219,00
14 31 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 57,290 60,930 01:58,220 87,21
48 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
15 37 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,600 61,740 01:58,340 88,20
59 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 0,00 DNF1
38 34 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 61,940 62,760 02:04,700 140,77
25 38 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 59,280 61,850 02:01,130 111,26
71 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
0 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
48 66 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 64,660 65,190 02:09,850 183,34
47 77 492221
BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
25/11/1998
CAT
SOL 62,050 67,690 02:09,740 187,01
43 89 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 62,380 65,980 02:08,360 175,60
30 5 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 59,700 62,640 02:02,340 121,26
87 97496064
MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
17/01/1998
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNS1
76 793786
PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
23/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
36 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
16 7 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 57,040 61,400 01:58,440 89,02
2 56 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 54,580 54,520 01:49,100 11,82
28 51 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 60,000 61,760 02:01,760 116,47
12 41 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 56,620 60,550 01:57,170 78,53
22 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
44 94 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 62,280 66,140 02:08,420 176,10
42 16 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 62,060 66,050 02:08,110 168,96
55 49 492209
BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
28/09/1998
AST
TORRE 66,230 69,910 02:16,140 235,33
33 33 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 59,690 63,350 02:03,040 127,05
95 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
36 18 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 59,090 64,580 02:03,670 132,26
72 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
42 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
13 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF2
0 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
92 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
18 53 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 58,770 60,450 01:59,220 95,47
0 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
35 26 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 58,930 64,600 02:03,530 131,10
50 46 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 62,480 67,860 02:10,340 187,39
23 30 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 58,730 62,350 02:01,080 110,85
54 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
29 65 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 60,440 61,890 02:02,330 121,18
0 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNS
31 61 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 60,590 61,950 02:02,540 122,92
78 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
69 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
45 58 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 63,660 65,350 02:09,010 176,40
23 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
32 63 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 61,370 61,250 02:02,620 123,58
26 91 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 58,920 62,340 02:01,260 116,91
13 73 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 59,430 58,740 01:58,170 86,79
12 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
8 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
60 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
49 96 97496074
PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
16/06/1998
CAT
SOL 63,240 66,780 02:10,020 184,75
22 14 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 59,160 61,840 02:01,000 110,19
52 83 492222
QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
06/08/1998
CAT
SOL 63,930 68,690 02:12,620 210,82
40 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
19 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
54 57 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 66,550 67,550 02:14,100 218,47
46 88 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 62,770 66,310 02:09,080 181,56
67 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
7 11 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 54,830 59,630 01:54,460 56,13
55 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
84 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
64 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
5 24 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 54,430 58,350 01:52,780 42,24
51 93 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 64,850 67,680 02:12,530 210,07
6 9 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 54,580 58,350 01:52,930 43,48
41 52 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 60,870 65,860 02:06,730 157,55
57 50 794140
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
28/11/1999
AST
SCEM 74,400 72,860 02:27,260 327,25
80 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
27 39 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 58,880 62,660 02:01,540 114,65
8 10 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 55,490 59,350 01:54,840 59,27
34 15 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 59,070 64,160 02:03,230 128,62
97 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ1
9 20 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 55,630 60,100 01:55,730 66,62
79 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
39 6 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 60,170 65,070 02:05,240 145,23
27 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
37 29 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 59,750 64,270 02:04,020 135,15
85 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
86 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
4 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
24 2 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 58,920 62,190 02:01,110 111,10
70 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
40 62 97497010
Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
05/12/1999
CAT
AISC 62,910 63,470 02:06,380 154,66
21 43 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 59,370 61,490 02:00,860 109,03