Código
14ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
13 13
29 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
53,070 79,21
4 4
14 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
50,450 23,21
27 27
6 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
54,830 116,82
36 36
60 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
56,530 153,15
18 18
47 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
53,950 98,01
8 8
2 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
51,210 39,45
999999 999999
10 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF
22 22
61 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
54,360 106,77
28 28
51 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
54,870 117,67
999999 999999
54 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF
15 15
18 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
53,390 86,04
999999 999999
11 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF
29 29
57 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
55,010 120,67
999999 999999
13 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNF
39 39
67 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
56,910 161,27
20 20
40 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
54,140 102,07
41 41
17 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
57,090 165,12
12 12
31 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
52,820 73,86
45 45
43 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
57,890 182,22
33 33
27 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
56,140 144,82
999999 999999
53 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF
32 32
5 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
56,120 144,39
1 1
39 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
49,130 -5,00
30 30
63 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
55,040 121,31
24 24
16 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
54,650 112,97
999999 999999
23 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
59 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
36 BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
1998 - TORRE
492209

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
30 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF
43 43
12 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
57,300 169,61
3 3
42 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
50,220 18,30
999999 999999
24 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
33 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
56 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
4 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
56,700 156,79
34 34
25 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
56,340 149,09
999999 999999
48 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF
16 16
32 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
53,620 90,96
999999 999999
44 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNF
21 21
65 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
54,320 105,92
999999 999999
0 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
68 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
54,780 115,75
9 9
71 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
51,220 39,67
999999 999999
38 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF
999999 999999
70 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
22 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF
31 31
26 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
56,030 142,47
2 2
37 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
49,730 7,82
40 40
15 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
57,000 163,20
999999 999999
19 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF
34 34
46 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
56,340 149,09
46 46
55 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
58,010 184,78
999999 999999
58 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF
10 10
50 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
51,720 50,35
38 38
9 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
56,870 160,42
7 7
69 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
50,920 33,26
6 6
21 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
50,870 32,19
11 11
45 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
52,210 60,83
999999 999999
34 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF
47 47
64 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
01:04,930 332,68
999999 999999
62 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF
19 19
8 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
54,040 99,94
999999 999999
52 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
0,00DNF
14 14
28 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
53,260 83,27
44 44
1 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
57,580 175,59
5 5
41 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
50,520 24,71
999999 999999
66 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
0,00DNF
25 25
7 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
54,670 113,40
23 23
20 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
54,520 110,19
17 17
35 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
53,870 96,30
42 42
3 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
57,210 167,68