Código
14ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
13 29 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 53,070 79,21
4 14 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 50,450 23,21
27 6 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 54,830 116,82
36 60 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 56,530 153,15
18 47 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 53,950 98,01
8 2 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 51,210 39,45
10 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
22 61 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 54,360 106,77
28 51 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 54,870 117,67
54 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
15 18 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 53,390 86,04
11 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF
29 57 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 55,010 120,67
13 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
39 67 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 56,910 161,27
20 40 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 54,140 102,07
41 17 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 57,090 165,12
12 31 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,820 73,86
45 43 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 57,890 182,22
33 27 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 56,140 144,82
53 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
32 5 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 56,120 144,39
1 39 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 49,130 -5,00
30 63 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 55,040 121,31
24 16 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 54,650 112,97
23 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF
59 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
36 492209
BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
28/09/1998
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF
30 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
43 12 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 57,300 169,61
3 42 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 50,220 18,30
24 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
33 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF
56 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
0 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
37 4 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 56,700 156,79
34 25 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 56,340 149,09
48 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
16 32 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 53,620 90,96
44 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
21 65 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 54,320 105,92
0 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
26 68 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 54,780 115,75
9 71 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,220 39,67
38 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF
70 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF
22 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
31 26 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 56,030 142,47
2 37 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 49,730 7,82
40 15 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 57,000 163,20
19 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
34 46 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 56,340 149,09
46 55 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 58,010 184,78
58 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF
10 50 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 51,720 50,35
38 9 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 56,870 160,42
7 69 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 50,920 33,26
6 21 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 50,870 32,19
11 45 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 52,210 60,83
34 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF
47 64 794140
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
28/11/1999
AST
SCEM 01:04,930 332,68
62 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF
19 8 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 54,040 99,94
52 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF
14 28 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 53,260 83,27
44 1 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 57,580 175,59
5 41 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 50,520 24,71
66 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF
25 7 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 54,670 113,40
23 20 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 54,520 110,19
17 35 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 53,870 96,30
42 3 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 57,210 167,68