Código
14ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
10 29 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 51,100 61,95
1 14 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 48,220 -0,76
6 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
28 60 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 53,450 113,12
47 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
2 2 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 48,660 8,82
14 10 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 51,380 68,05
38 61 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 54,400 133,81
33 51 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 53,950 124,01
39 54 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 54,480 135,55
11 18 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 51,210 64,35
7 11 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 50,800 55,42
47 57 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 56,300 175,18
6 13 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 50,360 45,84
44 67 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 55,550 158,85
40 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF
26 17 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 53,170 107,03
15 31 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,480 70,23
48 43 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 56,670 183,24
30 27 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 53,580 115,96
54 53 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 58,080 213,94
19 5 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 51,860 78,50
3 39 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 49,690 31,25
63 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
18 16 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,790 76,98
13 23 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 51,270 65,65
59 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
53 36 492209
BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
28/09/1998
AST
TORRE 57,740 206,54
36 30 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 54,080 126,84
41 12 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 54,990 146,66
8 42 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 51,000 59,78
24 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
33 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF
56 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
0 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
34 4 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 53,960 124,23
50 25 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 57,240 195,65
29 48 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 53,510 114,43
25 32 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,870 100,49
52 44 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 57,510 201,53
49 65 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 56,710 184,11
35 49 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 54,030 125,75
42 68 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 55,380 155,15
12 71 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,220 64,57
43 38 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 55,450 156,67
46 70 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 55,970 168,00
22 22 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,370 89,61
31 26 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 53,760 119,87
5 37 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 50,170 41,70
51 15 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 57,270 196,31
19 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
46 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
55 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
27 58 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 53,410 112,25
20 50 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 51,940 80,24
9 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
69 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF
4 21 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 49,770 32,99
21 45 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 52,030 82,20
37 34 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 54,140 128,15
55 64 794140
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
28/11/1999
AST
SCEM 59,670 248,57
62 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF
9 8 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 51,010 59,99
45 52 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 55,770 163,64
16 28 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 51,530 71,32
39 1 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 54,480 135,55
41 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF
32 66 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 53,870 122,27
17 7 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 51,640 73,71
20 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
24 35 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 52,720 97,23
23 3 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,400 90,26