Código
14ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
10 10
29 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
51,100 61,95
1 1
14 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
48,220 -0,76
999999 999999
6 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNF
28 28
60 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
53,450 113,12
999999 999999
47 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF
2 2
2 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
48,660 8,82
14 14
10 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
51,380 68,05
38 38
61 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
54,400 133,81
33 33
51 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
53,950 124,01
39 39
54 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
54,480 135,55
11 11
18 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
51,210 64,35
7 7
11 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
50,800 55,42
47 47
57 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
56,300 175,18
6 6
13 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
50,360 45,84
44 44
67 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
55,550 158,85
999999 999999
40 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNF
26 26
17 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
53,170 107,03
15 15
31 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
51,480 70,23
48 48
43 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
56,670 183,24
30 30
27 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
53,580 115,96
54 54
53 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
58,080 213,94
19 19
5 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
51,860 78,50
3 3
39 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
49,690 31,25
999999 999999
63 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF
18 18
16 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
51,790 76,98
13 13
23 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
51,270 65,65
999999 999999
59 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF
53 53
36 BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
1998 - TORRE
492209

AST
57,740 206,54
36 36
30 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
54,080 126,84
41 41
12 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
54,990 146,66
8 8
42 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
51,000 59,78
999999 999999
24 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
33 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
56 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS
34 34
4 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
53,960 124,23
50 50
25 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
57,240 195,65
29 29
48 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
53,510 114,43
25 25
32 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
52,870 100,49
52 52
44 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
57,510 201,53
49 49
65 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
56,710 184,11
35 35
49 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
54,030 125,75
42 42
68 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
55,380 155,15
12 12
71 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
51,220 64,57
43 43
38 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
55,450 156,67
46 46
70 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
55,970 168,00
22 22
22 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
52,370 89,61
31 31
26 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
53,760 119,87
5 5
37 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
50,170 41,70
51 51
15 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
57,270 196,31
999999 999999
19 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
46 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
55 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
0,00DNF
27 27
58 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
53,410 112,25
20 20
50 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
51,940 80,24
999999 999999
9 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
69 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF
4 4
21 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
49,770 32,99
21 21
45 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
52,030 82,20
37 37
34 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
54,140 128,15
55 55
64 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
59,670 248,57
999999 999999
62 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF
9 9
8 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
51,010 59,99
45 45
52 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
55,770 163,64
16 16
28 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
51,530 71,32
39 39
1 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
54,480 135,55
999999 999999
41 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF
32 32
66 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
53,870 122,27
17 17
7 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
51,640 73,71
999999 999999
20 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF
24 24
35 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
52,720 97,23
23 23
3 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
52,400 90,26