Código
18ALK14-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
11 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
10 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
43,470 47,910 01:31,380 47,23
12 12
19 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
43,580 48,720 01:32,300 53,91
5 5
14 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
41,960 46,590 01:28,550 26,68
11 11
9 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
44,450 47,770 01:32,220 53,33
39 39
31 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
51,570 53,300 01:44,870 145,19
28 28
25 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
47,130 50,800 01:37,930 94,79
30 30
46 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
48,190 50,890 01:39,080 103,14
1 1
12 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
40,570 44,810 01:25,380 3,66
999999 999999
50 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ1
15 15
29 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
44,560 49,450 01:34,010 66,33
999999 999999
54 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
53 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
52,000 57,830 01:49,830 181,21
24 24
30 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
46,710 49,220 01:35,930 80,27
44 44
51 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
57,040 60,050 01:57,090 233,93
4 4
6 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
41,640 46,820 01:28,460 26,03
999999 999999
13 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
39 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
46,520 50,550 01:37,070 88,55
22 22
32 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
46,330 49,140 01:35,470 76,93
23 23
33 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
46,550 49,370 01:35,920 80,20
20 20
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
45,830 49,050 01:34,880 72,65
999999 999999
55 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
0,00DNQ1
21 21
21 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
46,440 48,960 01:35,400 76,42
7 7
15 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
42,430 47,410 01:29,840 36,05
999999 999999
57 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
4 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
42,710 47,040 01:29,750 35,39
999999 999999
44 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
0,00DNQ1
3 3
8 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
41,750 46,420 01:28,170 23,92
999999 999999
52 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
35 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
45,460 49,090 01:34,550 70,25
32 32
36 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
48,160 52,530 01:40,690 114,84
29 29
28 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
47,080 51,370 01:38,450 98,57
14 14
17 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
44,910 48,970 01:33,880 65,38
41 41
43 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
51,060 55,810 01:46,870 159,71
38 38
41 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
49,590 52,300 01:41,890 123,55
16 16
26 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
45,570 48,640 01:34,210 67,78
31 31
42 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
48,470 51,680 01:40,150 110,91
26 26
48 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
45,280 51,080 01:36,360 83,39
8 8
24 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
42,730 48,480 01:31,210 46,00
43 43
49 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
53,970 57,550 01:51,520 193,48
37 37
37 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
49,180 52,680 01:41,860 123,33
999999 999999
1 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
23 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
45,310 49,230 01:34,540 70,18
13 13
20 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
44,750 48,500 01:33,250 60,81
19 19
16 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
45,830 48,730 01:34,560 70,32
999999 999999
5 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
45 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
49,190 52,470 01:41,660 121,88
10 10
2 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
43,440 48,480 01:31,920 51,15
2 2
7 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
41,950 45,980 01:27,930 22,18
25 25
18 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
45,230 50,870 01:36,100 81,50
35 35
47 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
49,510 51,970 01:41,480 120,57
999999 999999
3 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
27 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
48,730 52,470 01:41,200 118,54
34 34
40 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
48,860 52,530 01:41,390 119,92
999999 999999
22 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
40 40
56 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
49,950 56,060 01:46,010 153,47