Código
18ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
9 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
43,610 45,860 01:29,470 60,76
999999 999999
36 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNF1
25 25
35 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
48,430 46,610 01:35,040 102,49
5 5
15 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
44,990 42,160 01:27,150 43,38
999999 999999
48 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
20 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
46,200 48,070 01:34,270 96,72
31 31
33 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
48,320 48,370 01:36,690 114,85
36 36
42 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
50,110 49,930 01:40,040 139,95
4 4
6 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
42,650 44,070 01:26,720 40,16
999999 999999
56 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
14 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
45,330 46,080 01:31,410 75,29
37 37
31 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
50,450 50,240 01:40,690 144,82
22 22
34 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
47,080 47,240 01:34,320 97,10
7 7
11 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
43,150 45,150 01:28,300 51,99
999999 999999
44 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
16 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
44,770 45,920 01:30,690 69,90
16 16
37 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
45,810 45,990 01:31,800 78,22
26 26
13 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
49,500 45,730 01:35,230 103,92
6 6
17 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,730 43,820 01:27,550 46,37
999999 999999
47 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
45 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
46,260 46,390 01:32,650 84,59
28 28
51 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
47,140 48,900 01:36,040 109,98
0 0
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00
15 15
7 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
44,270 47,500 01:31,770 77,99
999999 999999
8 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
40 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
52,700 52,140 01:44,840 175,92
999999 999999
55 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
25 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
47,760 47,090 01:34,850 101,07
34 34
30 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
49,280 49,460 01:38,740 130,21
32 32
49 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
48,730 49,750 01:38,480 128,27
20 20
43 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
47,870 46,290 01:34,160 95,90
24 24
32 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
47,120 47,810 01:34,930 101,67
1 1
1 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
39,850 42,900 01:22,750 10,41
19 19
28 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
46,350 46,740 01:33,090 87,88
27 27
38 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
48,580 47,410 01:35,990 109,61
42 42
23 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
48,750 65,150 01:53,900 243,80
999999 999999
39 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
3 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,150 45,440 01:29,590 61,66
999999 999999
21 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
46 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
44,650 44,600 01:29,250 59,11
2 2
2 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
41,470 44,090 01:25,560 31,46
35 35
52 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
50,400 49,310 01:39,710 137,48
14 14
19 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
44,940 46,630 01:31,570 76,49
40 40
18 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
46,930 57,130 01:44,060 170,07
9 9
5 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,000 45,410 01:29,410 60,31
29 29
22 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
49,210 46,840 01:36,050 110,06
999999 999999
54 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
10 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
55,010 46,250 01:41,260 149,10
33 33
53 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
49,940 48,770 01:38,710 129,99
3 3
4 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
42,150 43,460 01:25,610 31,84
999999 999999
41 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
24 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
45,940 45,910 01:31,850 78,59
39 39
26 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
56,540 47,360 01:43,900 168,88
999999 999999
57 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
29 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
48,240 47,860 01:36,100 110,43