Código
18ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
10 9 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 43,610 45,860 01:29,470 60,76
36 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF1
12 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
25 35 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,430 46,610 01:35,040 102,49
5 15 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 44,990 42,160 01:27,150 43,38
48 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
21 20 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 46,200 48,070 01:34,270 96,72
31 33 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,320 48,370 01:36,690 114,85
36 42 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,110 49,930 01:40,040 139,95
4 6 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 42,650 44,070 01:26,720 40,16
56 97497020
MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
14/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
13 14 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 45,330 46,080 01:31,410 75,29
37 31 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 50,450 50,240 01:40,690 144,82
22 34 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 47,080 47,240 01:34,320 97,10
7 11 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 43,150 45,150 01:28,300 51,99
44 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
12 16 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,770 45,920 01:30,690 69,90
16 37 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 45,810 45,990 01:31,800 78,22
26 13 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 49,500 45,730 01:35,230 103,92
6 17 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 43,730 43,820 01:27,550 46,37
47 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
50 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
18 45 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 46,260 46,390 01:32,650 84,59
28 51 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 47,140 48,900 01:36,040 109,98
0 0 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00
15 7 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 44,270 47,500 01:31,770 77,99
8 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
41 40 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 52,700 52,140 01:44,840 175,92
55 794067
ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
26/11/1999
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNF2
23 25 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 47,760 47,090 01:34,850 101,07
34 30 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 49,280 49,460 01:38,740 130,21
32 49 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 48,730 49,750 01:38,480 128,27
20 43 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 47,870 46,290 01:34,160 95,90
24 32 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,120 47,810 01:34,930 101,67
1 1 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 39,850 42,900 01:22,750 10,41
19 28 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 46,350 46,740 01:33,090 87,88
27 38 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,580 47,410 01:35,990 109,61
42 23 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 48,750 65,150 01:53,900 243,80
39 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
27 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
11 3 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 44,150 45,440 01:29,590 61,66
21 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
8 46 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 44,650 44,600 01:29,250 59,11
2 2 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 41,470 44,090 01:25,560 31,46
35 52 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 50,400 49,310 01:39,710 137,48
14 19 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,940 46,630 01:31,570 76,49
40 18 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 46,930 57,130 01:44,060 170,07
9 5 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 44,000 45,410 01:29,410 60,31
29 22 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 49,210 46,840 01:36,050 110,06
54 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
38 10 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 55,010 46,250 01:41,260 149,10
33 53 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 49,940 48,770 01:38,710 129,99
3 4 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 42,150 43,460 01:25,610 31,84
41 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
17 24 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 45,940 45,910 01:31,850 78,59
39 26 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 56,540 47,360 01:43,900 168,88
57 97497010
Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
05/12/1999
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
30 29 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,240 47,860 01:36,100 110,43