Código
18ALK14-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
1 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
45,830 48,750 01:34,580 9,83
48 48
38 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
55,620 55,660 01:51,280 169,18
9 9
10 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
47,840 50,460 01:38,300 45,33
10 10
19 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
48,520 50,060 01:38,580 48,00
999999 999999
9 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
3 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
47,780 49,390 01:37,170 34,54
36 36
31 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
52,720 54,190 01:46,910 127,49
27 27
25 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
51,380 52,660 01:44,040 100,10
40 40
46 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
53,950 53,930 01:47,880 136,74
1 1
14 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
45,830 47,440 01:33,270 -2,67
28 28
50 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
51,700 52,950 01:44,650 105,92
21 21
29 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
50,020 52,180 01:42,200 82,54
16 16
54 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
49,390 50,310 01:39,700 58,69
50 50
53 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
57,730 57,670 01:55,400 208,50
999999 999999
30 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNF2
49 49
51 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
55,610 58,120 01:53,730 192,56
5 5
8 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
47,430 49,980 01:37,410 36,83
7 7
11 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
46,650 51,460 01:38,110 43,51
18 18
39 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
49,320 51,340 01:40,660 67,85
20 20
32 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
50,900 51,100 01:42,000 80,63
38 38
33 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
52,300 55,090 01:47,390 132,07
24 24
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
50,520 52,270 01:42,790 88,17
45 45
55 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
55,050 53,940 01:48,990 147,33
25 25
21 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
50,330 52,580 01:42,910 89,32
14 14
15 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
48,560 50,870 01:39,430 56,11
32 32
57 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
52,140 53,160 01:45,300 112,12
13 13
6 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
48,480 50,560 01:39,040 52,39
31 31
44 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
52,860 52,400 01:45,260 111,74
11 11
5 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
47,290 51,350 01:38,640 48,57
34 34
52 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
53,070 53,300 01:46,370 122,33
22 22
35 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
50,550 51,910 01:42,460 85,02
42 42
36 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
53,630 54,730 01:48,360 141,32
23 23
28 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
50,820 51,650 01:42,470 85,12
999999 999999
17 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
0,00DNF2
44 44
43 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
53,440 55,260 01:48,700 144,57
47 47
41 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
55,990 54,910 01:50,900 165,56
26 26
26 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
50,490 53,310 01:43,800 97,81
35 35
42 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
54,530 52,090 01:46,620 124,72
41 41
48 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
52,660 55,420 01:48,080 138,65
15 15
24 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
48,600 50,980 01:39,580 57,54
33 33
49 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
51,730 54,540 01:46,270 121,38
46 46
37 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
54,150 55,090 01:49,240 149,72
29 29
13 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
50,420 54,350 01:44,770 107,07
8 8
23 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
47,830 50,450 01:38,280 45,14
16 16
20 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
48,950 50,750 01:39,700 58,69
12 12
16 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
48,940 49,840 01:38,780 49,91
3 3
2 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
46,470 49,890 01:36,360 26,82
37 37
45 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
53,860 53,150 01:47,010 128,44
19 19
7 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
49,160 52,240 01:41,400 74,91
999999 999999
12 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
47 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
53,950 54,660 01:48,610 143,71
999999 999999
4 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
27 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
52,880 54,580 01:47,460 132,73
30 30
40 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
52,640 52,570 01:45,210 111,26
6 6
22 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
48,290 49,640 01:37,930 41,80
999999 999999
56 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNF1