Código
18ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
7 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
47,430 48,500 01:35,930 50,62
20 20
36 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
50,150 51,330 01:41,480 104,80
1 1
5 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,910 46,250 01:31,160 4,05
16 16
35 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
49,660 51,150 01:40,810 98,26
2 2
13 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
47,050 47,900 01:34,950 41,05
999999 999999
49 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
20 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
50,170 52,380 01:42,550 115,25
29 29
33 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
52,170 52,870 01:45,040 139,56
30 30
43 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
52,410 52,730 01:45,140 140,54
999999 999999
15 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
4 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
31 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
52,220 53,240 01:45,460 143,66
25 25
34 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
51,260 52,050 01:43,310 122,67
5 5
9 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
47,990 48,960 01:36,950 60,58
36 36
45 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
52,460 55,240 01:47,700 165,53
9 9
16 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
48,300 49,980 01:38,280 73,56
999999 999999
37 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
11 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
48,260 50,910 01:39,170 82,25
8 8
17 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
47,590 50,280 01:37,870 69,56
33 33
48 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
52,650 53,270 01:45,920 148,15
999999 999999
51 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
46 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
50,230 50,850 01:41,080 100,90
39 39
52 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
58,410 55,000 01:53,410 221,28
999999 999999
41 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
10 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
1 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
48,670 50,140 01:38,810 78,74
999999 999999
40 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
56 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
54,080 55,610 01:49,690 184,96
24 24
25 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
50,180 52,510 01:42,690 116,62
26 26
30 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
50,680 53,440 01:44,120 130,58
27 27
50 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
51,570 52,820 01:44,390 133,22
13 13
44 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
48,700 50,620 01:39,320 83,72
37 37
32 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
54,210 54,040 01:48,250 170,90
999999 999999
8 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
38 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
50,690 51,870 01:42,560 115,35
32 32
23 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
51,710 53,850 01:45,560 144,64
34 34
39 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
51,590 54,640 01:46,230 151,18
999999 999999
27 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
12 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
47,440 49,880 01:37,320 64,19
21 21
21 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
50,260 52,220 01:42,480 114,57
999999 999999
47 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNS2
3 3
14 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
47,040 48,730 01:35,770 49,06
999999 999999
53 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
18 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
49,850 50,580 01:40,430 94,55
10 10
2 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
47,630 50,920 01:38,550 76,20
28 28
22 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
51,860 52,860 01:44,720 136,44
999999 999999
55 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
3 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
47,780 49,650 01:37,430 65,26
999999 999999
54 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNS2
19 19
24 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
50,410 50,950 01:41,360 103,63
14 14
26 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
49,110 50,810 01:39,920 89,57
35 35
58 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
53,980 53,200 01:47,180 160,45
18 18
29 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
48,860 52,260 01:41,120 101,29