Código
18ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 7 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 47,430 48,500 01:35,930 50,62
20 36 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 50,150 51,330 01:41,480 104,80
1 5 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 44,910 46,250 01:31,160 4,05
16 35 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 49,660 51,150 01:40,810 98,26
2 13 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 47,050 47,900 01:34,950 41,05
49 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
22 20 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 50,170 52,380 01:42,550 115,25
29 33 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,170 52,870 01:45,040 139,56
30 43 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,410 52,730 01:45,140 140,54
15 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
57 97497020
MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
14/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
4 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
31 31 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 52,220 53,240 01:45,460 143,66
25 34 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 51,260 52,050 01:43,310 122,67
5 9 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,990 48,960 01:36,950 60,58
36 45 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 52,460 55,240 01:47,700 165,53
9 16 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,300 49,980 01:38,280 73,56
37 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
12 11 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,260 50,910 01:39,170 82,25
8 17 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 47,590 50,280 01:37,870 69,56
33 48 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,650 53,270 01:45,920 148,15
51 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
17 46 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 50,230 50,850 01:41,080 100,90
39 52 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 58,410 55,000 01:53,410 221,28
41 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS1
10 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
11 1 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,670 50,140 01:38,810 78,74
40 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
38 56 794067
ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
26/11/1999
CAT
E.E.C 54,080 55,610 01:49,690 184,96
24 25 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,180 52,510 01:42,690 116,62
26 30 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 50,680 53,440 01:44,120 130,58
27 50 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 51,570 52,820 01:44,390 133,22
13 44 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 48,700 50,620 01:39,320 83,72
37 32 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 54,210 54,040 01:48,250 170,90
8 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
28 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
23 38 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,690 51,870 01:42,560 115,35
32 23 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 51,710 53,850 01:45,560 144,64
34 39 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,590 54,640 01:46,230 151,18
27 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
6 12 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 47,440 49,880 01:37,320 64,19
21 21 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 50,260 52,220 01:42,480 114,57
47 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNS2
3 14 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 47,040 48,730 01:35,770 49,06
53 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
19 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
15 18 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 49,850 50,580 01:40,430 94,55
10 2 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 47,630 50,920 01:38,550 76,20
28 22 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 51,860 52,860 01:44,720 136,44
55 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
7 3 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 47,780 49,650 01:37,430 65,26
54 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
6 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
42 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNS2
19 24 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 50,410 50,950 01:41,360 103,63
14 26 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 49,110 50,810 01:39,920 89,57
35 58 97497010
Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
05/12/1999
CAT
AISC 53,980 53,200 01:47,180 160,45
18 29 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,860 52,260 01:41,120 101,29