Código
17ALK14-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
58 58
97 BISBE VILALTA, ADRIANA
2001 - CEAC
97494994

CAT
61,590 56,410 01:58,000 247,76
999999 999999
22 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
72 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
49,350 48,800 01:38,150 100,84
68 68
92 BALADA GAVARRO, ALEXIA
2001 - CEVA
97495159

CAT
62,060 60,930 02:02,990 284,41
999999 999999
30 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
0,00DNF1
62 62
44 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
60,190 59,320 01:59,510 257,71
21 21
39 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
51,930 51,020 01:42,950 136,09
999999 999999
43 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
15 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
48,680 50,740 01:39,420 110,16
999999 999999
79 ZUÑIGA ORTIZ, ANDREA
2001 - ESQNV
97495154

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
59 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF1
76 76
78 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
70,320 66,230 02:16,550 382,85
65 65
61 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
62,410 59,650 02:02,060 276,44
12 12
49 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
48,870 49,060 01:37,930 99,22
31 31
60 CLOTET RUBIO, ARAN
2001 - CEVA
496442

CAT
54,640 52,700 01:47,340 168,33
44 44
18 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
54,150 55,880 01:50,030 188,09
6 6
33 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
46,720 47,000 01:33,720 68,30
73 73
20 CLEMENTE URIBE, BEATRIZ
2001 - ZIMAS
97495724

MAD
63,200 66,690 02:09,890 333,94
11 11
73 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
48,930 47,930 01:36,860 91,36
70 70
101 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
62,590 62,020 02:04,610 296,30
999999 999999
69 SAU PUIG, CARLOTA
2001 - CANMC
97494662

CAT
0,00DNF2
49 49
25 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
64,090 49,530 01:53,620 214,45
999999 999999
0 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS
23 23
77 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
53,370 50,480 01:43,850 142,70
999999 999999
67 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, CARMEN
2000 - UBIÑA
97496136

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 TORRECILLAS REIG, CAYETANA
2001 - ALLER
97496286

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
64 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNQ1
32 32
89 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
53,690 53,730 01:47,420 170,06
47 47
63 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
65,790 45,950 01:51,740 200,64
999999 999999
68 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNQ1
60 60
28 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
58,500 60,140 01:58,640 251,32
56 56
84 ISUS ARAGUAS, CORA
2001 - CEVA
97495160

CAT
57,870 59,930 01:57,800 246,29
999999 999999
105 ORRIOLS ALEGRE, CRISTINA
2001 - LMCE
496469

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
109 GONZALEZ COPADO, CRISTINA
2001 - CEAP
97494773

CAT
58,670 58,200 01:56,870 239,46
999999 999999
27 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
26 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
6 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
46,250 44,960 01:31,210 49,87
69 69
55 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
62,450 61,010 02:03,460 286,72
38 38
88 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
52,760 56,370 01:49,130 182,62
51 51
99 ADELL PARRAMON, FRANCINA
2001 - SOL
97495436

CAT
57,390 57,110 01:54,500 222,05
13 13
48 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
49,410 48,570 01:37,980 99,59
26 26
10 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
51,500 53,710 01:45,210 152,69
45 45
91 Adan Castejon, Ines
2001 - CEVA
97495465

CAT
55,190 56,060 01:51,250 198,19
999999 999999
65 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
0,00DNQ1
66 66
4 BORCHERS ARIAS, INES
2001 - CEC
97494050

ARA
60,920 61,360 02:02,280 278,05
50 50
51 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
57,740 56,380 01:54,120 218,12
40 40
37 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
53,720 55,610 01:49,330 182,94
41 41
80 RICA REGUILON, IRATI
2001 - SKIVA
97495063

ARA
56,410 53,250 01:49,660 185,37
10 10
34 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
48,370 48,450 01:36,820 91,07
16 16
19 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
48,900 50,640 01:39,540 111,04
4 4
45 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
46,720 46,280 01:33,000 63,01
999999 999999
106 POUS ROSAL, JANA
2001 - C.C.E
97496548

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
62 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
55,540 54,390 01:49,930 187,35
999999 999999
96 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
75 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
53,450 52,020 01:45,470 154,60
25 25
74 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
53,400 51,150 01:44,550 147,84
36 36
94 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
54,190 54,840 01:49,030 181,88
17 17
23 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
49,430 50,320 01:39,750 112,59
7 7
32 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
47,190 48,090 01:35,280 79,76
999999 999999
86 MANGLANO NUENO, LAURA
2001 - CEVA
97494700

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
58 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
104 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
0,00DNQ1
71 71
14 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
61,510 63,760 02:05,270 300,01
20 20
42 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
50,840 50,320 01:41,160 122,94
46 46
56 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, MAIALEN
2001 - SKIVA
97495066

ARA
57,330 54,340 01:51,670 200,13
999999 999999
103 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 UGUINA TRISTAN, MAR
2001 - TECALP
97495442

MAD
0,00DNQ2
22 22
9 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
51,590 52,080 01:43,670 141,38
999999 999999
41 HUICI ESLAVA, MARIA
2001 - ESQNV
91492620

NAV
0,00DNF1
27 27
81 VELASCO GONZALEZ, MARIA
2001 - RURAL
2492424

ANZ
53,700 51,760 01:45,460 154,52
61 61
8 JORDANA GUIRAO, MARIA
2001 - CEVB
97491389

ARA
59,930 59,140 01:59,070 254,48
999999 999999
95 GARCES MARTINEZ, MARIA
2001 - CANMC
496464

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 ABAD ORSOLA, MARIA
2001 - CANMC
97494622

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
54 GRIS PECO, MARIA
2001 - CERLR
97491920

ARA
54,390 54,710 01:49,100 181,26
18 18
1 UREÑA POCH, MARIA
2001 - LMCE
97494863

CAT
48,100 51,710 01:39,810 113,03
57 57
90 CASALS GODAYOL, MARINA
2001 - LMCE
496467

CAT
58,000 59,930 01:57,930 247,25
999999 999999
110 CORTES SOLE, MARINA
2001 - CANMC
97494634

CAT
0,00DNQ2
59 59
100 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
58,870 59,190 01:58,060 248,20
999999 999999
24 GARRIDO GRACIA, MARTA
2000 - ZIMAS
496433

MAD
0,00DNQ1
35 35
93 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
53,150 54,990 01:48,140 175,35
999999 999999
53 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARTA
2001 - MONAC
2492375

ANZ
0,00DNF1
43 43
83 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
53,300 56,650 01:49,950 188,64
999999 999999
85 MAS DORCA, MIREIA
2001 - CEAC
97495000

CAT
0,00DNQ1
5 5
29 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
46,700 46,350 01:33,050 63,38
33 33
107 ALONSO SOLER, MIREIA
2001 - LMCE
97494992

CAT
54,210 53,230 01:47,440 170,20
999999 999999
57 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
0,00DNF1
48 48
108 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
56,710 55,550 01:52,260 205,60
9 9
50 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
49,010 47,710 01:36,720 90,33
77 77
98 PEREZ SALVADOR, NURIA
2001 - CEAC
97495001

CAT
73,080 72,030 02:25,110 446,86
53 53
40 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
45,080 71,550 01:56,630 236,56
75 75
17 CENTENO ABAD, PATRICIA
2001 - ZIMAS
1493116

MAD
61,830 71,380 02:13,210 358,33
39 39
7 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
50,850 58,320 01:49,170 181,77
999999 999999
5 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
0,00DNQ1
2 2
71 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
44,600 45,520 01:30,120 41,86
34 34
13 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
52,770 54,690 01:47,460 169,21
1 1
82 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
42,970 41,450 01:24,420 0,00
29 29
38 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
52,290 53,370 01:45,660 155,99
24 24
36 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
52,890 51,590 01:44,480 147,33
19 19
46 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
51,510 49,100 01:40,610 118,90
63 63
70 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
61,290 59,070 02:00,360 263,95
64 64
2 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
60,010 61,490 02:01,500 272,32
74 74
21 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SONSOLES
2001 - CUITU
97496283

AST
65,470 66,650 02:12,120 350,32
72 72
76 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
65,470 62,820 02:08,290 322,19
52 52
102 GAROLERA CROUS, TERE
2001 - CEAC
97494996

CAT
58,460 57,690 01:56,150 234,17
55 55
31 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
58,310 59,010 01:57,320 241,63
67 67
47 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
60,520 62,350 02:02,870 282,39
8 8
35 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
47,940 48,480 01:36,420 88,13
999999 999999
16 TORRECILLAS REIG, VIOLETA
2001 - ALLER
97496287

AST
0,00DNF1
30 30
12 SELGA COSTA, XENIA
2001 - CANMC
97494664

CAT
51,940 54,830 01:46,770 164,14