Código
17ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
249 TOLOSA NELLO, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494669

CAT
0,00DNQ1
75 75
252 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
50,900 52,060 01:42,960 171,77
17 17
220 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
47,190 46,670 01:33,860 54,22
1 1
161 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
43,830 44,640 01:28,470 0,00
36 36
160 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
47,370 49,750 01:37,120 87,02
77 77
246 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
51,080 52,010 01:43,090 173,08
34 34
233 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
48,870 48,030 01:36,900 84,81
999999 999999
208 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
269 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
274 BREGANTE SALGAS, ALDO
2001 - CANMC
97494627

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
185 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
46,300 47,170 01:33,470 50,30
92 92
267 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
54,940 55,790 01:50,730 249,93
53 53
213 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
50,940 48,860 01:39,800 113,98
68 68
256 ARRIETA BARAINCA, ALEJANDRO
2001 - CEVA
97494676

CAT
50,250 51,680 01:41,930 161,41
62 62
190 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
50,160 50,820 01:40,980 125,85
999999 999999
242 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF1
71 71
257 SALES RAURELL, ALEX
2001 - CEAC
97494776

CAT
49,390 52,740 01:42,130 137,42
25 25
224 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
48,560 47,080 01:35,640 72,13
999999 999999
207 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
0,00DNF2
86 86
209 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
53,940 52,370 01:46,310 179,47
48 48
154 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
48,720 50,800 01:39,520 111,16
73 73
222 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
51,580 50,780 01:42,360 139,73
999999 999999
206 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
166 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
44,040 46,220 01:30,260 18,01
21 21
200 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
47,590 47,460 01:35,050 66,19
52 52
259 MORENO COLL, ANDREU
2001 - SOL
97494799

CAT
49,270 50,410 01:39,680 138,77
999999 999999
199 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
0,00DNF2
84 84
159 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
51,810 53,360 01:45,170 168,00
3 3
165 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
44,190 46,070 01:30,260 18,01
47 47
156 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
48,610 50,900 01:39,510 111,06
19 19
221 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
45,860 48,830 01:34,690 62,57
32 32
180 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
47,880 48,570 01:36,450 80,28
56 56
231 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
50,530 49,820 01:40,350 119,51
999999 999999
251 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
197 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
49,420 50,190 01:39,610 112,07
9 9
229 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
45,460 46,790 01:32,250 38,03
82 82
260 ESTEBAN BALLESTEROS, DAVID
2001 - C.C.E
97496837

CAT
51,940 52,640 01:44,580 188,07
13 13
170 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
45,570 47,370 01:32,940 44,97
64 64
202 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
50,540 50,800 01:41,340 129,47
29 29
198 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
47,780 48,220 01:36,000 75,75
59 59
162 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
47,140 53,510 01:40,650 122,53
93 93
254 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, EUDALD
2001 - CEAC
97495006

CAT
54,610 56,370 01:50,980 252,45
72 72
265 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
50,830 51,310 01:42,140 163,52
999999 999999
250 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
217 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
48,710 46,910 01:35,620 71,93
999999 999999
241 FLOTATS BOIX, GERARD
2001 - SOL
97494798

CAT
0,00DNF1
79 79
255 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
50,920 52,540 01:43,460 176,80
39 39
158 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
48,990 49,270 01:38,260 98,49
90 90
276 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
59,710 48,030 01:47,740 219,85
96 96
226 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
56,230 59,900 01:56,130 278,26
60 60
227 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
51,080 49,700 01:40,780 123,84
42 42
167 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
48,410 50,260 01:38,670 102,61
999999 999999
163 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
152 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
47,180 49,140 01:36,320 78,97
999999 999999
243 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNS2
23 23
195 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
46,690 48,840 01:35,530 71,02
46 46
151 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
48,520 50,880 01:39,400 109,95
81 81
214 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
52,040 52,110 01:44,150 157,74
8 8
187 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
45,100 46,970 01:32,070 36,22
69 69
228 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
52,140 49,830 01:41,970 135,81
38 38
193 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
48,730 49,210 01:37,940 95,27
41 41
201 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
48,950 49,500 01:38,450 100,40
22 22
230 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
47,450 48,010 01:35,460 70,32
999999 999999
210 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
186 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
46,350 48,470 01:34,820 63,88
6 6
176 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
44,950 46,370 01:31,320 28,67
27 27
157 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
46,540 49,310 01:35,850 74,24
28 28
191 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
47,580 48,360 01:35,940 75,15
89 89
188 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
52,750 53,870 01:46,620 182,59
40 40
192 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
48,520 49,880 01:38,400 99,89
43 43
236 SOLE MORALES, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97495004

CAT
50,060 48,980 01:39,040 106,33
999999 999999
232 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
262 MARTI BATLLE, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97494999

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
215 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNQ2
70 70
240 BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
2001 - FORMI
97495646

ARA
51,360 50,750 01:42,110 137,22
999999 999999
237 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
2001 - ESQNV
91492621

NAV
0,00DNF1
37 37
181 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LLIVI
492319

CAT
47,990 49,320 01:37,310 88,93
16 16
205 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
46,430 47,260 01:33,690 52,51
51 51
238 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
50,220 49,410 01:39,630 112,27
67 67
268 CAPEL MARTIMPE, JOSEP
2001 - CAEI
97495497

CAT
50,710 51,150 01:41,860 160,70
54 54
178 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
49,390 50,460 01:39,850 114,48
999999 999999
204 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
212 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
0,00DNQ1
80 80
168 MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
2001 - ESQNV
91493009

NAV
51,830 51,890 01:43,720 153,41
44 44
203 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
49,790 49,350 01:39,140 107,34
999999 999999
0 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
273 SALA DORCA, LLUIS
2001 - CEAC
97495002

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
271 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
155 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
46,850 48,820 01:35,670 72,43
65 65
183 LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
2001 - CEVA
97494697

CAT
50,440 51,150 01:41,590 131,99
55 55
266 JULIA BOQUER, LUCAS
2001 - GRANU
97494650

CAT
49,320 50,560 01:39,880 140,78
58 58
223 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
50,040 50,590 01:40,630 122,33
78 78
218 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
51,510 51,900 01:43,410 150,30
30 30
225 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
47,160 49,130 01:36,290 78,67
14 14
171 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
45,730 47,390 01:33,120 46,78
57 57
182 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
50,660 49,780 01:40,440 120,42
76 76
272 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
52,120 50,910 01:43,030 172,47
12 12
235 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
45,940 46,870 01:32,810 43,66
45 45
261 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
48,950 50,440 01:39,390 135,85
999999 999999
234 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
174 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
46,500 48,170 01:34,670 62,37
94 94
211 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
55,060 56,410 01:51,470 231,38
88 88
263 MARTIJA CALVO, MIKEL
2001 - CEVA
97494702

CAT
51,940 54,660 01:46,600 208,39
999999 999999
216 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
239 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
44,980 44,010 01:28,990 5,23
999999 999999
245 ESTEVE MAGRIÑA, NICOLAS
2001 - CEAC
97495018

CAT
0,00DNF1
95 95
184 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
56,920 57,560 01:54,480 261,66
74 74
177 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
49,960 52,450 01:42,410 140,24
11 11
169 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
45,430 47,120 01:32,550 41,04
5 5
194 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
45,180 45,970 01:31,150 26,96
999999 999999
173 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
275 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
49,120 50,500 01:39,620 138,17
999999 999999
175 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
172 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
46,110 46,310 01:32,420 39,74
83 83
244 TOLOSA NELLO, POL
2001 - CANMC
97494670

CAT
52,720 52,350 01:45,070 192,99
999999 999999
253 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, QUIM
2001 - GEIEG
97494839

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
247 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
49,280 51,580 01:40,860 150,64
85 85
264 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
53,970 51,550 01:45,520 197,52
33 33
196 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
48,590 48,010 01:36,600 81,79
63 63
270 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
50,530 50,470 01:41,000 152,05
87 87
164 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
53,090 53,410 01:46,500 181,38
7 7
189 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
45,320 46,060 01:31,380 29,27
35 35
153 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
47,420 49,490 01:36,910 84,91
999999 999999
219 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
0,00DNF2
66 66
258 MASES GUISADO, VICTOR
2001 - AISC
97495428

CAT
50,070 51,600 01:41,670 158,79
91 91
248 SOLE MORALES, XAVIER
2001 - CEAC
97495005

CAT
53,570 54,370 01:47,940 221,87