Código
17ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
45 45
22 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
01:17,500 135,19
3 3
54 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
01:11,750 47,25
44 44
50 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
01:17,470 134,73
66 66
4 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:21,020 189,02
76 76
1 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:22,790 216,09
12 12
63 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
01:13,770 78,15
67 67
16 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
01:21,520 196,66
78 78
25 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
01:23,130 221,29
31 31
27 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:15,830 109,65
21 21
43 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
01:14,890 95,27
73 73
47 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
01:22,420 210,43
59 59
78 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
01:19,900 171,89
25 25
45 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
01:15,120 98,79
13 13
9 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:13,800 78,60
1 1
40 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:08,660 0,00
29 29
79 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:15,510 104,76
80 80
3 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
01:24,050 235,36
72 72
52 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
01:22,410 210,28
26 26
5 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:15,310 101,70
53 53
72 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
01:18,930 157,06
11 11
31 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:13,700 77,08
64 64
17 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:20,890 187,03
65 65
26 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
01:20,940 187,79
57 57
87 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
01:19,540 166,39
7 7
84 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:12,880 64,54
15 15
62 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
01:14,010 81,82
60 60
75 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:20,330 178,47
48 48
74 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
01:17,870 140,85
50 50
69 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
01:17,980 142,53
22 22
67 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:14,930 95,89
46 46
81 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
01:17,730 138,71
86 86
24 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
01:31,290 346,07
999999 999999
34 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNF
36 36
30 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
01:16,780 124,18
55 55
14 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:19,120 159,96
60 60
19 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
01:20,330 178,47
62 62
71 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
01:20,410 179,69
999999 999999
41 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNQ
28 28
28 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:15,470 104,14
2 2
73 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:10,660 30,59
77 77
55 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
01:22,970 218,84
23 23
90 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:15,110 98,64
74 74
8 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:22,440 210,73
18 18
46 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:14,140 83,80
9 9
33 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:13,230 69,89
33 33
66 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
01:16,330 117,30
17 17
2 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:14,130 83,65
37 37
29 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:16,910 126,17
40 40
49 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
01:17,100 129,07
87 87
80 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
01:31,840 354,49
56 56
23 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:19,400 164,24
49 49
36 SOLE MORALES, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97495004

CAT
01:17,940 141,92
6 6
60 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
01:12,440 57,81
54 54
37 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
01:19,030 158,59
58 58
89 BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
2001 - FORMI
97495646

ARA
01:19,800 170,36
85 85
48 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
2001 - ESQNV
91492621

NAV
01:29,130 313,04
41 41
88 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:17,190 130,45
47 47
20 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:17,760 139,16
79 79
15 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
01:23,470 226,49
82 82
70 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:25,240 253,55
35 35
42 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
01:16,740 123,57
63 63
61 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
01:20,760 185,04
75 75
53 MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
2001 - ESQNV
91493009

NAV
01:22,450 210,89
34 34
32 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:16,430 118,82
23 23
56 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:15,110 98,64
43 43
76 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:17,430 134,12
84 84
11 LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
2001 - CEVA
97494697

CAT
01:26,950 279,70
70 70
85 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:22,170 206,61
71 71
64 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
01:22,220 207,37
16 16
44 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:14,110 83,35
38 38
86 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:16,920 126,32
32 32
39 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
01:16,290 116,68
27 27
68 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
01:15,330 102,00
68 68
13 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
01:21,780 200,64
39 39
18 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:17,040 128,15
81 81
51 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
01:24,460 241,63
5 5
57 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:11,940 50,16
4 4
12 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
01:11,820 48,33
88 88
10 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
01:31,870 354,94
69 69
77 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
01:21,820 201,25
13 13
65 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:13,800 78,60
8 8
82 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:12,960 65,76
51 51
21 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:18,280 147,12
42 42
7 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
01:17,260 131,52
19 19
83 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:14,650 91,60
20 20
38 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:14,700 92,37
83 83
58 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
01:26,850 278,18
30 30
6 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
01:15,770 108,73
10 10
35 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:13,380 72,18
52 52
59 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:18,400 148,95