Código
17ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
45 22 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:17,500 135,19
3 54 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:11,750 47,25
44 50 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 01:17,470 134,73
66 4 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:21,020 189,02
76 1 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 01:22,790 216,09
12 63 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:13,770 78,15
67 16 594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:21,520 196,66
78 25 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:23,130 221,29
31 27 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:15,830 109,65
21 43 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:14,890 95,27
73 47 97491912
BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
17/09/2001
ARA
CERLR 01:22,420 210,43
59 78 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:19,900 171,89
25 45 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 01:15,120 98,79
13 9 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:13,800 78,60
1 40 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:08,660 0,00
29 79 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:15,510 104,76
80 3 92491461
SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
09/01/2001
ARA
CERLR 01:24,050 235,36
72 52 97496309
GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
17/08/2001
AST
UBIÑA 01:22,410 210,28
26 5 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:15,310 101,70
53 72 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 01:18,930 157,06
11 31 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:13,700 77,08
64 17 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:20,890 187,03
65 26 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 01:20,940 187,79
57 87 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 01:19,540 166,39
7 84 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:12,880 64,54
15 62 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:14,010 81,82
60 75 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:20,330 178,47
48 74 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:17,870 140,85
50 69 594964
ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
06/09/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:17,980 142,53
22 67 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:14,930 95,89
46 81 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:17,730 138,71
86 24 97496187
MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
30/08/2001
VAS
STYLG 01:31,290 346,07
34 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
36 30 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:16,780 124,18
55 14 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 01:19,120 159,96
60 19 97494677
ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
20/07/2001
CAT
CEVA 01:20,330 178,47
62 71 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:20,410 179,69
41 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ
28 28 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,470 104,14
2 73 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 01:10,660 30,59
77 55 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:22,970 218,84
23 90 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:15,110 98,64
74 8 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:22,440 210,73
18 46 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:14,140 83,80
9 33 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:13,230 69,89
33 66 97494852
PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
21/03/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:16,330 117,30
17 2 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:14,130 83,65
37 29 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:16,910 126,17
40 49 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 01:17,100 129,07
87 80 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 01:31,840 354,49
56 23 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,400 164,24
49 36 97495004
SOLE MORALES, JOAN
01/04/2001
CAT
CEAC 01:17,940 141,92
6 60 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:12,440 57,81
54 37 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 01:19,030 158,59
58 89 97495646
BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
01/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:19,800 170,36
85 48 91492621
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
23/05/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:29,130 313,04
41 88 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:17,190 130,45
47 20 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:17,760 139,16
79 15 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:23,470 226,49
82 70 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 01:25,240 253,55
35 42 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 01:16,740 123,57
63 61 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:20,760 185,04
75 53 91493009
MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
21/06/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:22,450 210,89
34 32 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 01:16,430 118,82
23 56 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:15,110 98,64
43 76 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:17,430 134,12
84 11 97494697
LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
26/01/2001
CAT
CEVA 01:26,950 279,70
70 85 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:22,170 206,61
71 64 7492062
MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
05/08/2000
ARA
CERLR 01:22,220 207,37
16 44 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 01:14,110 83,35
38 86 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:16,920 126,32
32 39 97494674
VICTOR PALAU, MARC
27/07/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:16,290 116,68
27 68 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:15,330 102,00
68 13 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:21,780 200,64
39 18 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:17,040 128,15
81 51 97496303
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
18/12/2001
AST
CMPSK 01:24,460 241,63
5 57 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:11,940 50,16
4 12 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,820 48,33
88 10 97496052
JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
16/05/2001
AST
UBIÑA 01:31,870 354,94
69 77 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 01:21,820 201,25
13 65 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:13,800 78,60
8 82 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:12,960 65,76
51 21 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:18,280 147,12
42 7 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:17,260 131,52
19 83 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:14,650 91,60
20 38 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:14,700 92,37
83 58 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 01:26,850 278,18
30 6 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:15,770 108,73
10 35 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:13,380 72,18
52 59 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:18,400 148,95