Código
17ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
22 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
01:16,710 84,60
5 5
54 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
01:12,450 21,59
49 49
50 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
01:19,060 119,36
999999 999999
4 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF
60 60
1 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:21,590 156,78
21 21
63 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
01:15,820 71,44
66 66
16 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
01:23,060 178,53
75 75
25 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
01:25,840 219,64
34 34
27 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:17,310 93,48
35 35
43 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
01:17,430 95,25
64 64
47 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
01:22,810 174,83
51 51
78 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
01:19,900 131,79
45 45
45 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
01:18,660 113,45
6 6
9 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:12,870 27,81
3 3
40 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:12,110 16,57
14 14
79 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:14,860 57,24
65 65
3 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
01:22,910 176,31
69 69
52 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
01:23,470 184,59
999999 999999
5 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF
52 52
72 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
01:20,030 133,71
10 10
31 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:14,060 45,41
48 48
17 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:18,860 116,40
999999 999999
26 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF
72 72
87 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
01:24,580 201,01
59 59
84 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:21,480 155,16
9 9
62 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
01:13,830 42,01
62 62
75 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:22,080 164,03
42 42
74 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
01:18,300 108,12
32 32
69 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
01:17,140 90,96
26 26
67 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:16,720 84,75
52 52
81 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
01:20,030 133,71
82 82
24 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
01:31,620 305,13
999999 999999
34 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNF
44 44
30 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
01:18,490 110,93
13 13
14 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:14,740 55,47
47 47
19 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
01:18,820 115,81
999999 999999
71 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
0,00DNF
54 54
41 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
01:20,220 136,52
37 37
28 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:17,530 96,73
1 1
73 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:10,990 0,00
73 73
55 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
01:25,160 209,59
20 20
90 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:15,750 70,40
56 56
8 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:20,760 144,51
24 24
46 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:16,510 81,65
19 19
33 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:15,680 69,37
33 33
66 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
01:17,180 91,56
4 4
2 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:12,200 17,90
46 46
29 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:18,680 113,74
40 40
49 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
01:18,090 105,01
83 83
80 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
01:36,840 382,34
36 36
23 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:17,460 95,70
70 70
36 SOLE MORALES, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97495004

CAT
01:23,750 188,73
8 8
60 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
01:13,230 33,13
71 71
37 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
01:24,500 199,82
58 58
89 BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
2001 - FORMI
97495646

ARA
01:20,940 147,17
80 80
48 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
2001 - ESQNV
91492621

NAV
01:29,200 269,34
50 50
88 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:19,500 125,87
39 39
20 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:18,020 103,98
61 61
15 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
01:21,750 159,15
78 78
70 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:28,110 253,22
68 68
42 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
01:23,440 184,15
18 18
61 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
01:15,460 66,11
63 63
53 MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
2001 - ESQNV
91493009

NAV
01:22,720 173,50
31 31
32 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:17,110 90,52
23 23
56 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:16,390 79,87
40 40
76 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:18,090 105,01
999999 999999
11 LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
2001 - CEVA
97494697

CAT
0,00DNF
74 74
85 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:25,610 216,24
67 67
64 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
01:23,410 183,70
16 16
44 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:15,100 60,79
55 55
86 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:20,310 137,85
57 57
39 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
01:20,920 146,87
14 14
68 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
01:14,860 57,24
27 27
13 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
01:16,780 85,64
22 22
18 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:16,270 78,10
79 79
51 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
01:28,700 261,95
2 2
57 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:11,180 2,81
7 7
12 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
01:12,990 29,58
81 81
10 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
01:30,060 282,06
76 76
77 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
01:26,090 223,34
11 11
65 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:14,150 46,74
17 17
82 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:15,280 63,45
29 29
21 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:17,060 89,78
38 38
7 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
01:17,700 99,25
12 12
83 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:14,730 55,32
29 29
38 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:17,060 89,78
77 77
58 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
01:27,320 241,53
999999 999999
6 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF
28 28
35 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:16,980 88,60
43 43
59 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:18,460 110,49