Código
17ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
25 22 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:16,710 84,60
5 54 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:12,450 21,59
49 50 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 01:19,060 119,36
4 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
60 1 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 01:21,590 156,78
21 63 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:15,820 71,44
66 16 594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:23,060 178,53
75 25 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:25,840 219,64
34 27 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:17,310 93,48
35 43 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:17,430 95,25
64 47 97491912
BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
17/09/2001
ARA
CERLR 01:22,810 174,83
51 78 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:19,900 131,79
45 45 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 01:18,660 113,45
6 9 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:12,870 27,81
3 40 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:12,110 16,57
14 79 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:14,860 57,24
65 3 92491461
SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
09/01/2001
ARA
CERLR 01:22,910 176,31
69 52 97496309
GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
17/08/2001
AST
UBIÑA 01:23,470 184,59
5 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
52 72 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 01:20,030 133,71
10 31 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:14,060 45,41
48 17 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:18,860 116,40
26 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF
72 87 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 01:24,580 201,01
59 84 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:21,480 155,16
9 62 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:13,830 42,01
62 75 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:22,080 164,03
42 74 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:18,300 108,12
32 69 594964
ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
06/09/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:17,140 90,96
26 67 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:16,720 84,75
52 81 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:20,030 133,71
82 24 97496187
MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
30/08/2001
VAS
STYLG 01:31,620 305,13
34 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
44 30 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:18,490 110,93
13 14 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 01:14,740 55,47
47 19 97494677
ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
20/07/2001
CAT
CEVA 01:18,820 115,81
71 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF
54 41 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:20,220 136,52
37 28 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:17,530 96,73
1 73 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 01:10,990 0,00
73 55 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:25,160 209,59
20 90 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:15,750 70,40
56 8 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:20,760 144,51
24 46 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:16,510 81,65
19 33 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:15,680 69,37
33 66 97494852
PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
21/03/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:17,180 91,56
4 2 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:12,200 17,90
46 29 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:18,680 113,74
40 49 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 01:18,090 105,01
83 80 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 01:36,840 382,34
36 23 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:17,460 95,70
70 36 97495004
SOLE MORALES, JOAN
01/04/2001
CAT
CEAC 01:23,750 188,73
8 60 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:13,230 33,13
71 37 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 01:24,500 199,82
58 89 97495646
BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
01/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:20,940 147,17
80 48 91492621
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
23/05/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:29,200 269,34
50 88 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:19,500 125,87
39 20 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:18,020 103,98
61 15 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:21,750 159,15
78 70 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 01:28,110 253,22
68 42 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 01:23,440 184,15
18 61 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:15,460 66,11
63 53 91493009
MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
21/06/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:22,720 173,50
31 32 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 01:17,110 90,52
23 56 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:16,390 79,87
40 76 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:18,090 105,01
11 97494697
LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
26/01/2001
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF
74 85 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:25,610 216,24
67 64 7492062
MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
05/08/2000
ARA
CERLR 01:23,410 183,70
16 44 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 01:15,100 60,79
55 86 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:20,310 137,85
57 39 97494674
VICTOR PALAU, MARC
27/07/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:20,920 146,87
14 68 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:14,860 57,24
27 13 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:16,780 85,64
22 18 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:16,270 78,10
79 51 97496303
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
18/12/2001
AST
CMPSK 01:28,700 261,95
2 57 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:11,180 2,81
7 12 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:12,990 29,58
81 10 97496052
JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
16/05/2001
AST
UBIÑA 01:30,060 282,06
76 77 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 01:26,090 223,34
11 65 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:14,150 46,74
17 82 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:15,280 63,45
29 21 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:17,060 89,78
38 7 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:17,700 99,25
12 83 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:14,730 55,32
29 38 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:17,060 89,78
77 58 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 01:27,320 241,53
6 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
28 35 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:16,980 88,60
43 59 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:18,460 110,49