Código
12ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
1 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNQ2
12 12
16 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
38,590 43,020 01:21,610 126,65
19 19
31 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
45,640 50,930 01:36,570 311,78
10 10
2 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
38,630 41,400 01:20,030 107,10
6 6
11 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
35,680 40,180 01:15,860 55,50
999999 999999
8 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNF1
11 11
17 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
38,190 42,720 01:20,910 117,99
999999 999999
25 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
0,00DNS2
15 15
29 PARTE SERNA, CARMEN
1999 - TAJAH
793938

CAB
42,320 49,930 01:32,250 258,32
16 16
26 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
43,550 50,120 01:33,670 275,89
14 14
27 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
40,730 46,140 01:26,870 191,74
18 18
34 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CRISTINA
1998 - FORMI
97495989

ARA
45,630 49,480 01:35,110 293,71
999999 999999
28 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
9 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00
2 2
5 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
34,140 39,650 01:13,790 29,88
5 5
13 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
35,330 40,150 01:15,480 50,79
8 8
7 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
37,260 41,020 01:18,280 85,44
999999 999999
15 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
0,00DNS2
9 9
24 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
38,480 41,260 01:19,740 103,51
999999 999999
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
10 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
35,620 40,730 01:16,350 61,56
3 3
6 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
34,630 39,920 01:14,550 39,29
999999 999999
22 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
20 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
32 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
43,670 50,040 01:33,710 276,39
1 1
4 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
33,360 38,560 01:11,920 6,74
4 4
14 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
35,460 39,890 01:15,350 49,19
999999 999999
30 GUTIERREZ TOBAR, SOFIA
1999 - TAJAH
97495954

CAB
0,00DNF1
13 13
35 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
38,720 44,060 01:22,780 141,13
999999 999999
12 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNS2