Código
12ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
48 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
34,590 38,330 01:12,920 52,00
8 8
41 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
35,460 40,590 01:16,050 91,40
999999 999999
0 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNS
15 15
51 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
34,480 43,220 01:17,700 112,17
7 7
45 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
35,390 38,070 01:13,460 58,79
21 21
68 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
38,510 44,350 01:22,860 177,12
999999 999999
59 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF1
13 13
53 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
34,750 42,440 01:17,190 105,75
14 14
58 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
36,550 40,690 01:17,240 106,38
19 19
67 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
37,210 44,260 01:21,470 159,63
999999 999999
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
60 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
1999 - FORMI
794221

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
49 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
33,170 37,530 01:10,700 24,05
999999 999999
38 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
1999 - CEC
97496120

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
52 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
34,540 44,620 01:19,160 130,55
27 27
77 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
40,300 51,640 01:31,940 291,43
11 11
61 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
36,060 40,740 01:16,800 100,84
999999 999999
56 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
40 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
36,180 40,520 01:16,700 99,58
29 29
57 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
47,470 59,960 01:47,430 486,42
16 16
47 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
36,460 41,280 01:17,740 112,67
22 22
63 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
39,040 45,090 01:24,130 193,11
999999 999999
46 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF1
25 25
70 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
42,840 48,860 01:31,700 288,41
999999 999999
64 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
62 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
73 LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
1999 - TAJAH
793934

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
54 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNQ1
5 5
44 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
35,080 37,920 01:13,000 53,00
999999 999999
74 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
50 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
39,680 45,890 01:25,570 211,24
6 6
39 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
34,610 38,680 01:13,290 56,65
3 3
36 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
33,020 38,420 01:11,440 33,37
2 2
43 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
32,820 38,170 01:10,990 27,70
999999 999999
79 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNQ1
28 28
76 SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
1998 - CESG
97496066

VAL
45,050 50,600 01:35,650 338,13
20 20
72 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
38,250 43,570 01:21,820 164,03
17 17
37 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
36,820 41,740 01:18,560 122,99
999999 999999
66 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNF1
12 12
55 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
36,360 40,660 01:17,020 103,61
23 23
69 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
37,060 47,800 01:24,860 202,30
9 9
42 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
35,790 40,830 01:16,620 98,57
26 26
80 Trueba Algorta, Tomas
1998 - HIELO
97495970

VAS
41,930 49,780 01:31,710 288,53