Código
12ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 48 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 34,590 38,330 01:12,920 52,00
8 41 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 35,460 40,590 01:16,050 91,40
0 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS
15 51 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 34,480 43,220 01:17,700 112,17
7 45 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 35,390 38,070 01:13,460 58,79
21 68 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 38,510 44,350 01:22,860 177,12
59 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
13 53 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 34,750 42,440 01:17,190 105,75
14 58 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 36,550 40,690 01:17,240 106,38
19 67 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 37,210 44,260 01:21,470 159,63
0 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNS
60 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
78 794221
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
07/03/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
1 49 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 33,170 37,530 01:10,700 24,05
38 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
75 97496120
URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
29/07/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
18 52 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 34,540 44,620 01:19,160 130,55
27 77 13922
VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
02/08/1999
NAV
ESQNV 40,300 51,640 01:31,940 291,43
11 61 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 36,060 40,740 01:16,800 100,84
56 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
10 40 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 36,180 40,520 01:16,700 99,58
29 57 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 47,470 59,960 01:47,430 486,42
16 47 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 36,460 41,280 01:17,740 112,67
22 63 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,040 45,090 01:24,130 193,11
46 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF1
25 70 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 42,840 48,860 01:31,700 288,41
64 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS2
62 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
73 793934
LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
01/03/1999
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNQ1
54 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
5 44 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 35,080 37,920 01:13,000 53,00
74 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
24 50 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 39,680 45,890 01:25,570 211,24
6 39 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 34,610 38,680 01:13,290 56,65
3 36 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 33,020 38,420 01:11,440 33,37
2 43 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 32,820 38,170 01:10,990 27,70
79 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
28 76 97496066
SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
18/12/1998
VAL
CESG 45,050 50,600 01:35,650 338,13
20 72 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 38,250 43,570 01:21,820 164,03
17 37 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 36,820 41,740 01:18,560 122,99
66 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
65 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
71 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
12 55 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 36,360 40,660 01:17,020 103,61
23 69 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 37,060 47,800 01:24,860 202,30
9 42 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 35,790 40,830 01:16,620 98,57
26 80 97495970
Trueba Algorta, Tomas
27/08/1998
VAS
HIELO 41,930 49,780 01:31,710 288,53