Código
11ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
26 26
43 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
49,710 49,020 01:38,730 104,40
41 41
58 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
55,360 52,650 01:48,010 196,54
20 20
28 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
49,920 46,250 01:36,170 78,98
22 22
31 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
44,810 52,460 01:37,270 89,91
4 4
24 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
45,440 46,400 01:31,840 35,99
10 10
14 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
46,570 47,560 01:34,130 58,73
14 14
36 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
47,570 47,430 01:35,000 67,37
999999 999999
54 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
11 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
47,690 47,800 01:35,490 72,23
999999 999999
0 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
13 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
42,820 46,820 01:29,640 14,15
35 35
50 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
53,730 49,720 01:43,450 151,26
18 18
10 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
46,820 48,900 01:35,720 74,52
999999 999999
49 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
57 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
53,480 50,830 01:44,310 159,80
19 19
29 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
49,210 46,870 01:36,080 78,09
37 37
59 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
52,650 51,110 01:43,760 154,34
999999 999999
19 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
21 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
44,760 45,340 01:30,100 18,72
12 12
44 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
47,490 46,820 01:34,310 60,52
999999 999999
17 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
18 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
49,450 48,760 01:38,210 99,24
36 36
55 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
53,350 50,300 01:43,650 153,25
21 21
45 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
49,500 47,750 01:37,250 89,71
999999 999999
6 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
32 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
46,380 47,790 01:34,170 59,13
999999 999999
38 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
25 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
33 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
47,980 47,040 01:35,020 67,57
999999 999999
12 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
8 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
46,650 45,970 01:32,620 43,74
28 28
48 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
49,800 49,490 01:39,290 109,96
31 31
46 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
51,680 49,200 01:40,880 125,75
999999 999999
27 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
35 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
51,360 48,170 01:39,530 112,34
34 34
41 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
52,890 49,680 01:42,570 142,53
42 42
60 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
58,860 55,500 01:54,360 259,59
8 8
30 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
46,740 46,320 01:33,060 48,11
999999 999999
0 RAMON SANTIBAÑEZ, MARIA
1998 - G.E.R
97496822

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
42 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
22 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
48,470 48,980 01:37,450 91,69
999999 999999
9 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
52 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
51,430 49,540 01:40,970 126,64
999999 999999
53 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
51 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
53,020 51,310 01:44,330 160,00
999999 999999
4 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
16 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
49,430 45,290 01:34,720 64,59
999999 999999
15 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
2 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
44,560 48,400 01:32,960 47,11
9 9
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
47,040 46,990 01:34,030 57,74
16 16
5 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
47,610 47,540 01:35,150 68,86
33 33
40 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
50,730 51,150 01:41,880 135,68
3 3
23 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
45,520 46,230 01:31,750 35,10
27 27
1 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
48,600 50,280 01:38,880 105,89
30 30
39 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
51,610 48,950 01:40,560 122,57
5 5
26 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
45,600 46,760 01:32,360 41,16
38 38
56 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
52,420 51,890 01:44,310 159,80
24 24
37 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
50,720 46,950 01:37,670 93,88