Código
11ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
63 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
45,930 47,230 01:33,160 81,58
29 29
113 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
49,270 48,750 01:38,020 131,94
2 2
67 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
43,200 46,640 01:29,840 47,18
40 40
93 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
57,480 47,380 01:44,860 202,82
999999 999999
74 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
104 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
50,400 49,800 01:40,200 154,53
41 41
124 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
53,550 52,500 01:46,050 215,15
20 20
78 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
48,530 47,140 01:35,670 107,59
19 19
101 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
47,320 47,830 01:35,150 102,20
42 42
126 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
53,010 53,460 01:46,470 219,50
999999 999999
95 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNQ2
5 5
73 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
45,150 46,530 01:31,680 66,25
999999 999999
61 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNS2
27 27
109 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
47,690 49,120 01:36,810 119,40
28 28
107 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
50,300 47,490 01:37,790 129,56
999999 999999
71 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
110 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
49,300 47,250 01:36,550 116,71
33 33
111 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
49,800 50,540 01:40,340 155,98
31 31
114 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
49,600 50,590 01:40,190 154,43
999999 999999
121 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
116 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNQ1
6 6
90 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
46,250 45,950 01:32,200 71,63
999999 999999
86 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
70 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
66 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
45,540 48,460 01:34,000 90,29
18 18
82 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
46,550 48,220 01:34,770 98,27
37 37
123 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
51,380 51,630 01:43,010 183,65
36 36
120 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
51,970 50,880 01:42,850 181,99
34 34
100 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
50,750 49,770 01:40,520 157,85
999999 999999
0 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
0,00DNS
39 39
115 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
51,590 52,250 01:43,840 192,25
24 24
91 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
46,650 49,990 01:36,640 117,64
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
65 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
97 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
45,890 46,630 01:32,520 74,95
1 1
62 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
42,580 43,310 01:25,890 6,25
25 25
83 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
47,960 48,790 01:36,750 118,78
35 35
112 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
52,870 49,330 01:42,200 175,26
999999 999999
105 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
122 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
56,290 53,710 01:50,000 256,08
999999 999999
79 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
72 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
117 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
52,280 51,290 01:43,570 189,45
15 15
76 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
47,100 47,290 01:34,390 94,33
999999 999999
127 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
0,00DNS2
21 21
106 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
48,160 48,110 01:36,270 113,81
999999 999999
98 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNF1
30 30
88 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
49,650 49,990 01:39,640 148,73
999999 999999
96 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
94 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,820 45,150 01:29,970 48,53
17 17
80 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
47,100 47,540 01:34,640 96,92
999999 999999
99 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNS2
12 12
75 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,980 47,270 01:33,250 82,51
999999 999999
119 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
89 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
46,380 46,070 01:32,450 74,23
999999 999999
64 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
69 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
45,090 46,290 01:31,380 63,14
10 10
68 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
46,270 46,770 01:33,040 80,34
999999 999999
125 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
84 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
47,000 47,480 01:34,480 95,26
44 44
108 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
57,760 52,300 01:50,060 256,70
999999 999999
81 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
85 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
46,020 46,560 01:32,580 75,57
26 26
103 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
48,820 47,950 01:36,770 118,99
14 14
92 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
46,600 47,740 01:34,340 93,81
22 22
102 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
48,270 48,040 01:36,310 114,22