Código
9ALNV14-1
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
18 18
15 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
45,800 18,00
8 8
26 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
41,550 8,00
9 9
2 CORTINA COSTALES, ALVARO
2003 - CUITU
97496282

AST
41,990 9,00
23 23
34 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
47,850 23,00
1 1
10 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
37,490 1,00
27 27
30 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - CERRA
97496803

AST
49,080 27,00
32 32
18 SILOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
2003 - TAJAH
97496997

CAB
54,840 32,00
7 7
23 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
41,090 7,00
2 2
27 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
37,690 2,00
34 34
19 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
59,460 34,00
999999 999999
5 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
0,00DNQ
12 12
20 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
42,470 12,00
3 3
16 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
37,920 3,00
999999 999999
7 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
0,00DNQ
21 21
36 COVIAN MARQUIEGUI, ENRIQUE
2002 - CMPSK
97496300

AST
46,630 21,00
28 28
40 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
49,310 28,00
30 30
17 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, FEDERICO
2002 - SCEM
97496799

AST
49,820 30,00
19 19
3 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
45,970 19,00
10 10
1 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
42,040 10,00
16 16
37 SANCHEZ CABAL, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496797

AST
44,870 16,00
6 6
28 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
41,010 6,00
5 5
8 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
39,950 5,00
29 29
31 FERNANDEZ-VEGA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
2002 - CUITU
97496396

AST
49,580 29,00
22 22
9 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
47,340 22,00
33 33
32 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
56,620 33,00
15 15
38 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
44,180 15,00
26 26
29 FULLAONDO CANGA, JULIO
2002 - CUITU
97496395

AST
48,880 26,00
20 20
25 PRADA GARCIA, LUCAS
2003 - MAF
97496399

CYL
46,210 20,00
35 35
11 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
01:29,560 35,00
25 25
13 HUERTA MUÑOZ, MARTIN
2003 - ONLY
97496776

AST
48,190 25,00
17 17
14 GONZALEZ DE LENA REIS, ONIS
2002 - PJRES
97496819

AST
45,540 17,00
999999 999999
39 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
0,00DNF
31 31
22 LOPEZ FIDALGO, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496316

CYL
51,840 31,00
999999 999999
21 ARANGO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
2003 - MAF
97496736

CYL
0,00DNQ
24 24
33 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
48,080 24,00
14 14
4 QUIÑONES TEJERINA, PABLO
2003 - PEC
97496335

CYL
42,880 14,00
13 13
24 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
42,840 13,00
4 4
35 PINTO GARCIA, PELAYO
2002 - TORRE
496298

AST
38,940 4,00
11 11
12 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
42,070 11,00