Código
7ALK14-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
2 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNS
26 26
47 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
41,070 41,570 01:22,640 64,89
57 57
58 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
48,150 47,970 01:36,120 176,61
15 15
21 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
38,660 39,840 01:18,500 30,58
49 49
55 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
46,220 46,480 01:32,700 148,27
10 10
53 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
38,030 39,410 01:17,440 21,80
2 2
27 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
36,700 38,410 01:15,110 2,49
36 36
20 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
41,790 42,960 01:24,750 82,38
5 5
41 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
37,600 39,140 01:16,740 16,00
25 25
4 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
39,490 42,960 01:22,450 63,32
61 61
83 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
49,230 52,230 01:41,460 244,25
999999 999999
36 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNF2
7 7
57 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
38,190 39,040 01:17,230 20,06
51 51
72 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
40,760 52,240 01:33,000 174,13
999999 999999
38 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF2
53 53
80 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
46,770 46,650 01:33,420 177,61
22 22
31 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
39,610 41,360 01:20,970 51,05
999999 999999
71 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
33 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
41,680 42,050 01:23,730 73,93
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
59 59
77 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
50,350 49,430 01:39,780 230,32
44 44
11 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
43,200 45,350 01:28,550 113,87
21 21
42 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
40,160 40,770 01:20,930 50,72
60 60
81 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
49,440 50,660 01:40,100 232,97
999999 999999
45 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
5 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
35,290 42,950 01:18,240 28,43
999999 999999
0 PINTO CUEVAS, CARLOTA
1999 - AMSTD
7492091

MAD
0,00DNS
46 46
13 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
45,690 44,000 01:29,690 123,32
999999 999999
67 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
51 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
41,130 42,300 01:23,430 71,44
999999 999999
84 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
28 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
38,880 39,460 01:18,340 29,26
999999 999999
10 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
0,00DNQ2
58 58
86 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
47,680 48,860 01:36,540 203,47
11 11
50 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
38,550 39,070 01:17,620 23,29
30 30
73 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
41,030 42,290 01:23,320 93,91
9 9
63 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
38,820 38,520 01:17,340 20,97
48 48
74 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
45,110 46,950 01:32,060 166,34
999999 999999
30 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
44 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
37,690 39,110 01:16,800 16,49
999999 999999
37 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
26 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
38,890 41,780 01:20,670 48,57
999999 999999
43 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNS2
27 27
3 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
39,170 43,660 01:22,830 66,47
999999 999999
61 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
15 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
40,800 43,170 01:23,970 75,91
24 24
9 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
39,360 42,660 01:22,020 59,75
41 41
64 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
44,610 43,110 01:27,720 106,99
8 8
48 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
38,160 39,090 01:17,250 20,22
37 37
65 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
43,560 41,440 01:25,000 84,45
18 18
49 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
40,130 39,980 01:20,110 43,92
23 23
62 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
40,360 40,640 01:21,000 51,30
999999 999999
7 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
69 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
46,950 47,260 01:34,210 184,16
38 38
46 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
41,760 43,320 01:25,080 85,11
999999 999999
70 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
0,00DNQ2
54 54
29 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
45,190 48,730 01:33,920 158,38
33 33
39 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
39,480 44,300 01:23,780 74,34
19 19
25 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
40,400 39,780 01:20,180 44,50
999999 999999
14 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF2
56 56
68 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
46,400 49,090 01:35,490 194,77
40 40
18 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
41,650 45,690 01:27,340 103,84
39 39
78 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
42,310 44,450 01:26,760 122,42
28 28
79 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
40,620 42,220 01:22,840 89,93
999999 999999
23 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
0,00DNF2
50 50
75 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
44,940 47,820 01:32,760 172,14
52 52
76 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
46,010 47,360 01:33,370 172,20
16 16
35 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
39,150 39,870 01:19,020 34,89
12 12
54 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
38,160 39,680 01:17,840 25,11
999999 999999
22 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
85 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
43,730 44,640 01:28,370 135,76
4 4
17 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
37,240 38,930 01:16,170 11,27
3 3
32 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
37,510 38,640 01:16,150 11,11
35 35
8 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
37,780 46,460 01:24,240 78,15
45 45
60 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
44,620 44,840 01:29,460 121,41
62 62
66 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
45,430 56,300 01:41,730 223,10
999999 999999
82 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
1 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
36,080 38,730 01:14,810 0,00
42 42
34 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
43,530 44,350 01:27,880 108,32
29 29
56 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
41,280 41,720 01:23,000 67,88
999999 999999
16 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
52 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
12 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF1
47 47
40 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
45,640 45,210 01:30,850 132,93
17 17
24 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
39,320 40,670 01:19,990 42,93