Código
7ALK14-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
60 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
38,570 33,960 01:12,530 83,07
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
19 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
33,300 30,660 01:03,960 0,00
11 11
76 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
38,440 32,120 01:10,560 63,98
25 25
67 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
41,310 34,560 01:15,870 115,45
26 26
101 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
40,000 36,090 01:16,090 126,30
4 4
64 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
35,540 30,410 01:05,950 19,29
12 12
22 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
37,320 34,030 01:11,350 71,64
63 63
28 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
64,090 35,020 01:39,110 340,73
47 47
78 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
43,510 39,110 01:22,620 189,60
60 60
82 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
46,870 44,010 01:30,880 269,60
999999 999999
0 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNQ2
28 28
41 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
40,750 35,840 01:16,590 122,43
59 59
98 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
47,620 42,070 01:29,690 258,10
999999 999999
0 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
6 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
40,270 37,780 01:18,050 136,58
999999 999999
40 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
68 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
42,070 38,900 01:20,970 164,89
52 52
15 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
44,660 39,500 01:24,160 195,81
30 30
20 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
39,800 37,460 01:17,260 128,92
6 6
44 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
36,840 31,700 01:08,540 44,40
999999 999999
47 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
0,00DNF2
43 43
90 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
42,820 38,270 01:21,090 174,70
999999 999999
79 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNQ2
58 58
85 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
47,020 41,970 01:28,990 251,30
999999 999999
88 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
13 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
38,050 35,060 01:13,110 88,70
24 24
84 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
40,010 35,780 01:15,790 123,40
3 3
9 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
34,540 31,040 01:05,580 15,70
29 29
46 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
40,620 36,620 01:17,240 128,73
999999 999999
0 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
0,00DNQ2
8 8
4 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
35,850 33,150 01:09,000 48,86
999999 999999
0 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
7 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
38,340 35,530 01:13,870 96,06
53 53
83 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
43,430 41,390 01:24,820 210,90
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNQ1
55 55
99 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
49,980 35,530 01:25,510 217,60
32 32
48 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
41,130 36,700 01:17,830 134,45
57 57
55 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
46,740 41,740 01:28,480 237,69
16 16
11 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
37,050 35,600 01:12,650 84,24
50 50
66 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
47,400 36,630 01:24,030 194,55
56 56
93 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
45,330 41,130 01:26,460 226,80
49 49
77 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
43,420 40,480 01:23,900 202,00
22 22
16 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
39,990 35,510 01:15,500 111,86
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
18 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
38,190 31,740 01:09,930 57,87
31 31
31 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
40,950 36,610 01:17,560 131,83
999999 999999
50 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNF1
54 54
29 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
44,380 40,950 01:25,330 207,15
999999 999999
0 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
14 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
52 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
43,860 37,750 01:21,610 171,09
2 2
73 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
35,320 30,130 01:05,450 14,44
36 36
56 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
42,440 37,630 01:20,070 156,16
46 46
92 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
43,480 38,800 01:22,280 186,30
38 38
87 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
42,940 37,300 01:20,240 166,50
999999 999999
0 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
0,00DNF2
44 44
49 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
43,840 37,380 01:21,220 167,31
999999 999999
102 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
100 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
40,190 35,990 01:16,180 127,10
34 34
58 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
42,530 36,860 01:19,390 149,57
999999 999999
0 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
32 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
39,630 35,760 01:15,390 110,80
61 61
89 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
49,320 42,950 01:32,270 283,10
37 37
3 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
40,470 39,680 01:20,150 156,94
999999 999999
0 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
0,00DNF1
40 40
95 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
42,050 38,650 01:20,700 171,00
999999 999999
0 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
33 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
47,140 33,900 01:21,040 165,57
14 14
25 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
37,800 34,470 01:12,270 80,55
999999 999999
0 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
34 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
37,090 30,450 01:07,540 34,70
999999 999999
43 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
51 51
12 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
43,640 40,510 01:24,150 195,71
999999 999999
0 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
0,00DNS
39 39
36 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
42,710 37,730 01:20,440 159,75
999999 999999
74 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
62 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
43,620 36,300 01:19,920 154,71
999999 999999
0 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNQ2
13 13
21 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
37,260 34,980 01:12,240 80,26
48 48
96 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
44,260 38,740 01:23,000 193,30
62 62
71 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
43,990 53,540 01:37,530 325,41
7 7
70 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
37,440 31,450 01:08,890 47,79
23 23
37 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
40,740 35,030 01:15,770 114,48
18 18
38 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
39,300 34,220 01:13,520 92,67
21 21
2 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
39,900 35,550 01:15,450 111,38
10 10
35 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
37,800 32,220 01:10,020 58,74
999999 999999
0 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF2