Código
7ALK14-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
12 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNS
52 52
51 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
55,180 57,870 01:53,050 140,57
73 73
55 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
59,420 63,120 02:02,540 227,08
999999 999999
63 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
0,00DNS
24 24
54 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
52,880 53,330 01:46,210 78,22
9 9
15 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
50,850 53,810 01:44,660 64,09
54 54
1 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
53,610 59,610 01:53,220 142,12
6 6
32 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
50,300 53,590 01:43,890 57,07
39 39
53 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
53,360 55,690 01:49,050 104,11
74 74
73 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
61,490 61,660 02:03,150 242,96
11 11
24 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
50,690 54,220 01:44,910 66,36
50 50
30 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
54,840 57,280 01:52,120 132,09
16 16
4 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
50,870 54,550 01:45,420 71,01
44 44
68 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
54,520 56,700 01:51,220 134,21
1 1
60 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
47,400 50,230 01:37,630 0,00
62 62
67 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
57,520 60,190 01:57,710 193,37
27 27
64 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
53,530 53,460 01:46,990 85,33
56 56
81 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
56,010 57,910 01:53,920 148,50
40 40
65 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
54,370 54,900 01:49,270 106,11
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
60 60
85 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
58,170 59,260 01:57,430 190,82
42 42
25 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
52,840 57,190 01:50,030 113,04
38 38
57 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
54,160 54,770 01:48,930 103,01
68 68
72 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
57,730 60,530 01:58,260 188,06
4 4
39 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
49,020 51,430 01:40,450 25,71
3 3
28 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
48,460 51,470 01:39,930 20,97
999999 999999
0 PINTO CUEVAS, CARLOTA
1999 - AMSTD
7492091

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
50 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
70 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
53,460 55,950 01:49,410 117,71
36 36
2 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
51,590 57,160 01:48,750 101,37
999999 999999
79 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
5 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
50,530 55,060 01:45,590 72,56
999999 999999
42 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
0,00DNF2
14 14
41 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
51,350 53,700 01:45,050 67,64
66 66
74 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
57,180 61,000 01:58,180 197,65
23 23
23 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
51,250 54,840 01:46,090 77,12
53 53
77 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
56,260 56,850 01:53,110 151,44
5 5
38 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
50,500 51,630 01:42,130 41,02
58 58
75 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
56,930 59,210 01:56,140 179,06
13 13
37 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
50,990 53,930 01:44,920 66,46
2 2
9 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
47,680 51,310 01:38,990 12,40
28 28
6 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
51,290 55,980 01:47,270 87,88
19 19
43 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
51,390 54,230 01:45,620 72,84
20 20
62 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
52,150 53,780 01:45,930 75,66
25 25
35 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
52,070 54,490 01:46,560 81,41
49 49
26 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
54,110 57,980 01:52,090 131,82
51 51
47 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
54,960 57,540 01:52,500 135,56
31 31
8 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
51,100 56,800 01:47,900 93,62
61 61
14 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
56,410 61,040 01:57,450 180,68
7 7
13 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
49,280 54,630 01:43,910 57,25
48 48
49 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
54,550 57,490 01:52,040 131,36
11 11
3 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
50,520 54,390 01:44,910 66,36
30 30
27 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
52,360 55,500 01:47,860 93,26
57 57
10 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
56,110 58,930 01:55,040 158,71
64 64
82 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
57,010 60,780 01:57,790 194,10
71 71
56 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
60,220 58,580 01:58,800 192,99
75 75
69 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
63,820 69,500 02:13,320 335,67
69 69
36 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
58,050 60,510 01:58,560 190,80
10 10
45 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
51,770 53,070 01:44,840 65,73
35 35
7 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
52,930 55,550 01:48,480 98,91
65 65
19 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
57,560 60,330 01:57,890 184,69
70 70
86 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
58,730 59,930 01:58,660 202,03
32 32
20 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
51,840 56,190 01:48,030 94,81
45 45
78 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
55,090 56,330 01:51,420 136,03
29 29
71 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
52,770 54,860 01:47,630 101,48
37 37
22 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
52,820 56,010 01:48,830 102,10
72 72
84 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
61,790 60,280 02:02,070 233,12
67 67
83 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
58,540 59,680 01:58,220 198,02
43 43
40 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
51,420 59,580 01:51,000 121,88
21 21
11 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
50,850 55,170 01:46,020 76,48
999999 999999
29 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
66 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
54,950 56,910 01:51,860 140,04
21 21
33 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
51,880 54,140 01:46,020 76,48
17 17
44 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
51,750 53,800 01:45,550 72,20
999999 999999
52 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
0,00DNF1
55 55
61 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
55,340 58,370 01:53,710 146,59
59 59
76 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
57,020 60,180 01:57,200 188,72
8 8
48 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
51,070 53,150 01:44,220 60,07
999999 999999
21 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
0,00DNQ2
45 45
34 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
54,220 57,200 01:51,420 125,71
26 26
18 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
51,180 55,420 01:46,600 81,77
15 15
16 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
51,430 53,710 01:45,140 68,46
999999 999999
80 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNS2
33 33
59 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
52,160 56,070 01:48,230 96,63
999999 999999
46 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF1
63 63
17 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
57,000 60,760 01:57,760 183,51
34 34
31 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
53,200 55,070 01:48,270 96,99