Código
7ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
26 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
49,500 53,920 01:43,420 70,69
48 48
56 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
55,440 54,050 01:49,490 127,08
1 1
18 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
46,020 49,790 01:35,810 0,00
10 10
31 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
49,230 53,080 01:42,310 60,38
999999 999999
40 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
93 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
51,390 54,410 01:45,800 102,73
999999 999999
42 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF2
36 36
29 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
52,090 55,310 01:47,400 107,66
64 64
98 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
56,270 57,810 01:54,080 179,64
999999 999999
0 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
23 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
50,220 54,360 01:44,580 81,47
68 68
30 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
51,610 63,310 01:54,920 177,52
74 74
91 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
57,560 61,620 01:59,180 227,02
999999 999999
90 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
49 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
49,520 52,000 01:41,520 53,04
55 55
68 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
55,070 56,620 01:51,690 147,51
12 12
70 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
50,330 52,360 01:42,690 63,91
27 27
22 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
50,810 55,320 01:46,130 95,86
28 28
59 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
52,250 53,980 01:46,230 96,79
43 43
45 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
52,690 56,150 01:48,840 121,04
6 6
34 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
48,220 51,790 01:40,010 39,01
46 46
13 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
52,660 56,410 01:49,070 123,18
60 60
8 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
53,960 58,970 01:52,930 159,03
66 66
87 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
55,610 58,610 01:54,220 180,94
58 58
81 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
53,330 59,370 01:52,700 158,84
53 53
21 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
53,840 57,600 01:51,440 145,19
77 77
101 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
60,130 61,830 02:01,960 252,84
999999 999999
88 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
58 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
50,180 53,440 01:43,620 72,55
999999 999999
89 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
51 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
46,720 49,610 01:36,330 4,83
16 16
60 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
50,380 53,280 01:43,660 72,92
17 17
4 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
50,340 53,730 01:44,070 76,73
38 38
53 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
52,850 54,840 01:47,690 110,36
56 56
80 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
54,350 57,490 01:51,840 148,91
999999 999999
55 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF1
65 65
77 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
54,940 59,200 01:54,140 180,20
39 39
35 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
52,410 55,630 01:48,040 113,61
999999 999999
79 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
43 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
52,360 55,180 01:47,540 108,96
999999 999999
74 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNQ2
29 29
33 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
50,970 55,420 01:46,390 98,28
44 44
27 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
52,310 56,670 01:48,980 122,34
70 70
83 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
55,790 59,820 01:55,610 193,86
63 63
94 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
55,430 58,120 01:53,550 174,72
999999 999999
10 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNQ2
25 25
63 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
51,150 54,270 01:45,420 89,27
35 35
47 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
52,440 54,940 01:47,380 107,48
40 40
54 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
52,700 55,480 01:48,180 114,91
20 20
71 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
51,590 53,200 01:44,790 83,42
13 13
28 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
49,610 53,100 01:42,710 64,10
50 50
46 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
53,910 56,910 01:50,820 139,43
24 24
32 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
51,140 54,200 01:45,340 88,53
61 61
95 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
54,940 58,220 01:53,160 171,10
999999 999999
11 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNS
33 33
2 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
51,680 55,490 01:47,170 105,53
62 62
17 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
54,910 58,430 01:53,340 162,84
4 4
24 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
47,030 50,980 01:38,010 20,44
32 32
41 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
51,920 54,930 01:46,850 102,55
67 67
85 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
53,670 61,200 01:54,870 186,98
49 49
84 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
53,110 57,200 01:50,310 144,62
76 76
72 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
59,870 61,950 02:01,820 241,61
52 52
65 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
54,570 56,670 01:51,240 143,33
999999 999999
92 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
102 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
53,410 55,580 01:48,990 132,36
47 47
25 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
53,040 56,120 01:49,160 124,01
3 3
66 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
47,870 49,890 01:37,760 18,11
72 72
78 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
57,720 59,410 01:57,130 207,98
999999 999999
50 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
0,00DNQ2
75 75
96 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
59,060 62,250 02:01,310 246,81
999999 999999
69 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
1 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
52,560 56,160 01:48,720 119,92
999999 999999
3 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
0,00DNF1
69 69
82 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
55,560 59,700 01:55,260 190,61
999999 999999
61 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
36 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
49,890 54,620 01:44,510 80,82
999999 999999
67 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNQ1
41 41
97 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
52,340 55,960 01:48,300 125,95
11 11
6 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
48,590 53,800 01:42,390 61,12
999999 999999
37 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
51 51
16 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
52,750 58,190 01:50,940 140,55
53 53
100 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
54,570 56,870 01:51,440 155,12
7 7
62 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
49,510 51,480 01:40,990 48,12
57 57
19 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
53,640 58,350 01:51,990 150,30
71 71
57 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
56,640 59,640 01:56,280 190,15
34 34
5 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
52,130 55,170 01:47,300 106,73
999999 999999
0 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
0,00DNS
59 59
48 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
54,990 57,830 01:52,820 158,01
30 30
14 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
51,750 54,720 01:46,470 99,02
999999 999999
7 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
20 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
49,030 53,210 01:42,240 59,73
73 73
86 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
55,910 61,350 01:57,260 209,18
999999 999999
64 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
76 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
48,770 50,800 01:39,570 34,93
31 31
39 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
51,530 55,050 01:46,580 100,04
22 22
12 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
50,560 54,520 01:45,080 86,11
23 23
9 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
50,340 54,850 01:45,190 87,13
999999 999999
38 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
73 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
51,700 53,190 01:44,890 84,35