Código
7ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
14 26 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 49,500 53,920 01:43,420 70,69
48 56 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 55,440 54,050 01:49,490 127,08
1 18 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 46,020 49,790 01:35,810 0,00
10 31 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,230 53,080 01:42,310 60,38
40 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
26 93 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,390 54,410 01:45,800 102,73
42 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
44 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
36 29 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 52,090 55,310 01:47,400 107,66
64 98 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 56,270 57,810 01:54,080 179,64
0 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
19 23 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 50,220 54,360 01:44,580 81,47
68 30 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,610 63,310 01:54,920 177,52
74 91 794084
SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
30/12/1999
CAT
C.E.T 57,560 61,620 01:59,180 227,02
90 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
75 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
8 49 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 49,520 52,000 01:41,520 53,04
55 68 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 55,070 56,620 01:51,690 147,51
12 70 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 50,330 52,360 01:42,690 63,91
27 22 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 50,810 55,320 01:46,130 95,86
28 59 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 52,250 53,980 01:46,230 96,79
43 45 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 52,690 56,150 01:48,840 121,04
6 34 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,220 51,790 01:40,010 39,01
46 13 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 52,660 56,410 01:49,070 123,18
60 8 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 53,960 58,970 01:52,930 159,03
66 87 492221
BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
25/11/1998
CAT
SOL 55,610 58,610 01:54,220 180,94
58 81 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 53,330 59,370 01:52,700 158,84
53 21 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 53,840 57,600 01:51,440 145,19
77 101 97496064
MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
17/01/1998
CAT
C.E.T 60,130 61,830 02:01,960 252,84
88 793786
PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
23/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
15 58 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,180 53,440 01:43,620 72,55
89 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
2 51 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 46,720 49,610 01:36,330 4,83
16 60 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 50,380 53,280 01:43,660 72,92
17 4 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 50,340 53,730 01:44,070 76,73
38 53 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 52,850 54,840 01:47,690 110,36
56 80 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 54,350 57,490 01:51,840 148,91
55 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
65 77 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 54,940 59,200 01:54,140 180,20
39 35 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 52,410 55,630 01:48,040 113,61
79 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
37 43 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 52,360 55,180 01:47,540 108,96
74 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
29 33 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 50,970 55,420 01:46,390 98,28
44 27 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 52,310 56,670 01:48,980 122,34
70 83 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 55,790 59,820 01:55,610 193,86
63 94 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 55,430 58,120 01:53,550 174,72
10 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ2
25 63 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,150 54,270 01:45,420 89,27
35 47 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 52,440 54,940 01:47,380 107,48
40 54 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 52,700 55,480 01:48,180 114,91
20 71 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 51,590 53,200 01:44,790 83,42
13 28 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 49,610 53,100 01:42,710 64,10
50 46 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 53,910 56,910 01:50,820 139,43
24 32 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,140 54,200 01:45,340 88,53
61 95 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 54,940 58,220 01:53,160 171,10
11 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
15 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
0 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
33 2 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,680 55,490 01:47,170 105,53
62 17 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 54,910 58,430 01:53,340 162,84
4 24 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,030 50,980 01:38,010 20,44
32 41 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 51,920 54,930 01:46,850 102,55
67 85 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 53,670 61,200 01:54,870 186,98
49 84 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 53,110 57,200 01:50,310 144,62
76 72 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 59,870 61,950 02:01,820 241,61
52 65 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 54,570 56,670 01:51,240 143,33
92 594897
BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
05/06/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
45 102 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 53,410 55,580 01:48,990 132,36
47 25 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 53,040 56,120 01:49,160 124,01
3 66 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 47,870 49,890 01:37,760 18,11
72 78 97496074
PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
16/06/1998
CAT
SOL 57,720 59,410 01:57,130 207,98
50 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
75 96 492222
QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
06/08/1998
CAT
SOL 59,060 62,250 02:01,310 246,81
69 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
42 1 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 52,560 56,160 01:48,720 119,92
3 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
69 82 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 55,560 59,700 01:55,260 190,61
61 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
18 36 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 49,890 54,620 01:44,510 80,82
67 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
41 97 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 52,340 55,960 01:48,300 125,95
11 6 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 48,590 53,800 01:42,390 61,12
37 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
51 16 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 52,750 58,190 01:50,940 140,55
53 100 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 54,570 56,870 01:51,440 155,12
7 62 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 49,510 51,480 01:40,990 48,12
57 19 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 53,640 58,350 01:51,990 150,30
71 57 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 56,640 59,640 01:56,280 190,15
34 5 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,130 55,170 01:47,300 106,73
0 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNS
59 48 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 54,990 57,830 01:52,820 158,01
30 14 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 51,750 54,720 01:46,470 99,02
7 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
52 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
99 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
9 20 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 49,030 53,210 01:42,240 59,73
73 86 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 55,910 61,350 01:57,260 209,18
64 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
5 76 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 48,770 50,800 01:39,570 34,93
31 39 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 51,530 55,050 01:46,580 100,04
22 12 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 50,560 54,520 01:45,080 86,11
23 9 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,340 54,850 01:45,190 87,13
38 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
21 73 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,700 53,190 01:44,890 84,35