Código
7ALK14-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
2 2
37 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
59,070 10,40
999999 999999
0 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNS
54 54
12 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
01:08,960 188,06
60 60
54 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
01:14,200 282,19
21 21
25 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:03,370 87,64
999999 999999
40 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
0,00DNS
33 33
23 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
01:04,480 107,58
24 24
38 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:03,510 90,16
51 51
16 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
01:08,090 172,43
8 8
14 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
01:01,800 59,44
45 45
30 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
01:06,080 136,33
12 12
26 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
01:02,270 67,88
46 46
36 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
01:07,050 153,75
39 39
57 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:04,830 113,87
3 3
43 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
59,260 13,81
26 26
5 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
01:03,630 92,31
49 49
47 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
01:08,030 171,36
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
38 38
65 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:04,750 112,43
24 24
32 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
01:03,510 90,16
4 4
33 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:00,210 30,88
1 1
27 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
58,450 -0,74
56 56
53 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
01:09,690 201,18
999999 999999
28 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
22 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
01:04,630 110,28
57 57
51 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
01:09,860 204,23
11 11
59 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
01:02,260 67,70
18 18
61 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:03,160 83,87
5 5
50 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
01:01,240 49,38
27 27
44 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
01:03,730 94,11
6 6
21 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:01,340 51,18
58 58
60 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
01:10,270 211,60
41 41
1 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
01:05,140 119,44
10 10
58 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:02,120 65,19
7 7
41 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
01:01,660 56,92
47 47
31 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
01:07,180 156,09
48 48
63 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
01:07,630 164,17
9 9
49 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
01:02,070 64,29
999999 999999
19 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
0,00DNF
16 16
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
01:02,700 75,61
43 43
48 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
01:05,640 128,42
34 34
7 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
01:04,510 108,12
20 20
45 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
01:03,250 85,49
40 40
4 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:04,930 115,67
61 61
17 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:17,050 333,39
59 59
35 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
01:12,470 251,12
22 22
11 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
01:03,380 87,82
13 13
42 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
01:02,490 71,83
50 50
39 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
01:08,080 172,25
29 29
2 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
01:04,100 100,76
28 28
8 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
01:03,870 96,63
35 35
24 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
01:04,620 110,10
999999 999999
20 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF
15 15
9 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
01:02,640 74,53
31 31
6 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
01:04,340 105,07
23 23
46 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:03,400 88,18
19 19
15 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
01:03,230 85,13
52 52
55 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
01:08,310 176,39
53 53
13 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:08,320 176,57
42 42
56 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:05,200 120,52
35 35
66 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
01:04,620 110,10
44 44
64 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
01:05,730 130,04
30 30
62 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
01:04,150 101,66
14 14
34 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:02,630 74,35
32 32
3 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
01:04,380 105,79
17 17
29 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
01:02,950 80,10
55 55
18 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
01:09,160 191,66
999999 999999
10 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF