Código
7ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
1 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
0,00DNF
42 42
29 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
01:03,690 132,78
2 2
12 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
57,460 17,09
25 25
4 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
01:01,740 96,57
30 30
73 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
01:02,130 103,81
4 4
37 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
58,230 31,38
6 6
33 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
58,780 41,60
36 36
27 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:03,020 120,34
25 25
66 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
01:01,740 96,57
48 48
32 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:04,710 151,72
22 22
58 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
01:01,380 89,88
10 10
18 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
01:00,290 69,64
60 60
52 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
01:05,710 170,30
14 14
71 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
01:00,530 74,10
65 65
16 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
01:07,440 202,42
54 54
56 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
01:05,220 161,20
12 12
9 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
01:00,460 72,80
41 41
7 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
01:03,620 131,48
63 63
60 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
01:06,170 178,84
999999 999999
15 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNF
40 40
63 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:03,300 125,54
1 1
43 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
56,540 0,00
18 18
51 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
01:00,800 79,11
33 33
62 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
01:02,460 109,94
42 42
67 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
01:03,690 132,78
62 62
42 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
01:06,140 178,28
53 53
8 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
01:05,140 159,71
13 13
2 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:00,510 73,73
15 15
49 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:00,690 77,07
23 23
3 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
01:01,510 92,30
45 45
53 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
01:04,210 142,44
38 38
17 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
01:03,200 123,68
64 64
64 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:06,530 185,52
51 51
13 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:05,060 158,22
999999 999999
11 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF
27 27
20 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
01:01,890 99,35
55 55
48 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:05,310 162,87
999999 999999
5 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF
28 28
46 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
01:01,950 100,47
39 39
54 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
01:03,260 124,80
58 58
35 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:05,550 167,32
59 59
6 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
01:05,690 169,92
5 5
47 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
58,410 34,73
999999 999999
44 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF
68 68
19 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
01:12,420 294,91
66 66
74 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
01:07,760 208,37
56 56
14 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:05,340 163,42
3 3
39 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
58,210 31,01
46 46
45 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
01:04,440 146,71
52 52
57 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:05,110 159,15
20 20
72 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
01:01,040 83,57
47 47
69 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
01:04,500 147,82
29 29
23 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:02,110 103,44
16 16
26 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:00,720 77,63
17 17
55 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
01:00,790 78,93
999999 999999
40 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF
7 7
68 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
59,160 48,66
61 61
22 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:05,930 174,38
9 9
10 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
59,960 63,51
49 49
70 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:04,790 153,21
50 50
50 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
01:05,030 157,67
20 20
30 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:01,040 83,57
999999 999999
0 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
0,00DNS
67 67
38 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
01:08,380 219,88
19 19
41 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
01:00,830 79,67
10 10
36 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
01:00,290 69,64
35 35
61 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
01:02,710 114,58
24 24
31 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:01,730 96,38
37 37
59 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
01:03,090 121,64
8 8
28 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
59,190 49,21
44 44
21 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:04,150 141,32
31 31
65 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
01:02,260 106,23
34 34
25 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:02,590 112,35
32 32
34 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
01:02,430 109,38
57 57
24 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:05,520 166,77