Código
7ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
1 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 0,00 DNF
42 29 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 01:03,690 132,78
2 12 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 57,460 17,09
25 4 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 01:01,740 96,57
30 73 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 01:02,130 103,81
4 37 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 58,230 31,38
6 33 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 58,780 41,60
36 27 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:03,020 120,34
25 66 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 01:01,740 96,57
48 32 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:04,710 151,72
22 58 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 01:01,380 89,88
10 18 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 01:00,290 69,64
60 52 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 01:05,710 170,30
14 71 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 01:00,530 74,10
65 16 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 01:07,440 202,42
54 56 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 01:05,220 161,20
12 9 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 01:00,460 72,80
41 7 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 01:03,620 131,48
63 60 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 01:06,170 178,84
15 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
40 63 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:03,300 125,54
1 43 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 56,540 0,00
18 51 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 01:00,800 79,11
33 62 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 01:02,460 109,94
42 67 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 01:03,690 132,78
62 42 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:06,140 178,28
53 8 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 01:05,140 159,71
13 2 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:00,510 73,73
15 49 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:00,690 77,07
23 3 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 01:01,510 92,30
45 53 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 01:04,210 142,44
38 17 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 01:03,200 123,68
64 64 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:06,530 185,52
51 13 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:05,060 158,22
11 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
27 20 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 01:01,890 99,35
55 48 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:05,310 162,87
5 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
28 46 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 01:01,950 100,47
39 54 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 01:03,260 124,80
58 35 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,550 167,32
59 6 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:05,690 169,92
5 47 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 58,410 34,73
44 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF
68 19 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 01:12,420 294,91
66 74 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 01:07,760 208,37
56 14 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:05,340 163,42
3 39 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 58,210 31,01
46 45 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 01:04,440 146,71
52 57 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,110 159,15
20 72 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 01:01,040 83,57
47 69 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 01:04,500 147,82
29 23 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:02,110 103,44
16 26 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:00,720 77,63
17 55 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 01:00,790 78,93
40 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF
7 68 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 59,160 48,66
61 22 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 01:05,930 174,38
9 10 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 59,960 63,51
49 70 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 01:04,790 153,21
50 50 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 01:05,030 157,67
20 30 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:01,040 83,57
0 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNS
67 38 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 01:08,380 219,88
19 41 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 01:00,830 79,67
10 36 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 01:00,290 69,64
35 61 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 01:02,710 114,58
24 31 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:01,730 96,38
37 59 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:03,090 121,64
8 28 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 59,190 49,21
44 21 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:04,150 141,32
31 65 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:02,260 106,23
34 25 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:02,590 112,35
32 34 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 01:02,430 109,38
57 24 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,520 166,77