Código
7ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
1 1
37 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
59,310 0,00
999999 999999
0 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNS
46 46
12 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
01:06,410 125,70
64 64
54 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
01:14,690 272,28
14 14
25 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:02,600 58,24
999999 999999
40 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
0,00DNF
63 63
23 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
01:13,530 251,75
32 32
38 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:04,400 90,11
53 53
16 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
01:07,020 136,49
7 7
14 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
01:01,360 36,29
52 52
30 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
01:06,990 135,96
8 8
26 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
01:01,650 41,43
54 54
36 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
01:07,110 138,09
37 37
57 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:05,230 104,81
3 3
43 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
59,840 9,38
24 24
5 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
01:03,620 76,30
51 51
47 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
01:06,920 134,72
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
38 38
65 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:05,360 107,11
35 35
32 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
01:04,690 95,25
4 4
33 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:00,510 21,24
2 2
27 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
59,650 6,02
59 59
53 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
01:09,810 185,89
44 44
28 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
01:06,330 124,28
42 42
22 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
01:06,090 120,03
60 60
51 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
01:10,950 206,07
10 10
59 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
01:02,380 54,35
23 23
61 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:03,510 74,36
18 18
50 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
01:02,970 64,80
30 30
44 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
01:04,330 88,87
6 6
21 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:00,610 23,01
999999 999999
60 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNF
27 27
1 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
01:03,940 81,97
19 19
58 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:03,160 68,16
20 20
41 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
01:03,180 68,51
56 56
31 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
01:07,860 151,37
57 57
63 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
01:09,170 174,56
11 11
49 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
01:02,510 56,65
45 45
19 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
01:06,400 125,52
25 25
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
01:03,830 80,02
50 50
48 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
01:06,900 134,37
21 21
7 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
01:03,320 70,99
34 34
45 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
01:04,640 94,36
36 36
4 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:04,850 98,08
62 62
17 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:12,040 225,37
61 61
35 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
01:12,010 224,84
13 13
11 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
01:02,560 57,54
29 29
42 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
01:04,210 86,75
49 49
39 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
01:06,590 128,88
22 22
2 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
01:03,380 72,05
16 16
8 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
01:02,880 63,20
39 39
24 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
01:05,400 107,81
17 17
20 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
01:02,920 63,91
4 4
9 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
01:00,510 21,24
33 33
6 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
01:04,420 90,47
26 26
46 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:03,840 80,20
31 31
15 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
01:04,360 89,40
55 55
55 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
01:07,190 139,50
43 43
13 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:06,100 120,21
41 41
56 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:05,740 113,83
48 48
66 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
01:06,530 127,82
47 47
64 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
01:06,430 126,05
40 40
62 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
01:05,600 111,36
15 15
34 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:02,850 62,67
28 28
3 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
01:04,120 85,15
9 9
29 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
01:02,070 48,86
58 58
18 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
01:09,790 185,53
12 12
10 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
01:02,520 56,83