Código
7ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
1 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
0,00DNF
41 41
29 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
01:04,930 122,42
2 2
12 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
58,420 4,88
17 17
4 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
01:02,100 71,32
37 37
73 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
01:04,380 112,49
3 3
37 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
58,710 10,11
8 8
33 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
01:00,760 47,13
36 36
27 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:04,190 109,06
18 18
66 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
01:02,180 72,77
56 56
32 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:06,740 155,11
22 22
58 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
01:02,740 82,88
13 13
18 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
01:01,890 67,53
61 61
52 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
01:07,910 176,23
11 11
71 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
01:01,400 58,68
59 59
16 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
01:07,370 166,48
52 52
56 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
01:06,530 151,32
999999 999999
9 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF
46 46
7 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
01:05,390 130,73
54 54
60 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
01:06,590 152,40
44 44
15 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:05,210 127,48
45 45
63 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:05,360 130,19
1 1
43 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
58,150 0,00
26 26
51 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
01:02,970 87,03
16 16
62 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
01:02,080 70,96
999999 999999
67 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF
60 60
42 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
01:07,700 172,44
42 42
8 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
01:05,040 124,41
14 14
2 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:01,990 69,34
28 28
49 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:03,170 90,64
999999 999999
3 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
0,00DNF
43 43
53 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
01:05,050 124,59
25 25
17 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
01:02,820 84,33
63 63
64 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:08,670 189,96
51 51
13 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:06,460 150,05
10 10
11 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
01:01,220 55,43
33 33
20 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
01:03,790 101,84
62 62
48 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:07,940 176,78
38 38
5 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
01:04,500 114,66
31 31
46 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
01:03,640 99,13
999999 999999
54 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNF
58 58
35 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:06,980 159,44
49 49
6 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
01:06,230 145,90
4 4
47 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
59,270 20,22
34 34
44 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
01:03,880 103,47
67 67
19 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
01:14,800 300,64
64 64
74 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
01:08,910 194,29
47 47
14 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:05,630 135,06
7 7
39 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
01:00,020 33,77
30 30
45 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
01:03,560 97,69
53 53
57 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:06,540 151,50
23 23
72 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
01:02,780 83,60
57 57
69 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
01:06,970 159,26
19 19
23 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:02,500 78,55
12 12
26 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:01,580 61,93
27 27
55 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
01:03,150 90,28
9 9
40 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
01:01,020 51,82
6 6
68 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
59,920 31,96
999999 999999
22 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
10 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF
66 66
70 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:09,350 202,24
55 55
50 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
01:06,710 154,57
20 20
30 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:02,540 79,27
999999 999999
0 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
0,00DNS
64 64
38 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
01:08,910 194,29
21 21
41 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
01:02,570 79,81
24 24
36 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
01:02,790 83,78
32 32
61 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
01:03,700 100,21
15 15
31 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:02,050 70,42
48 48
59 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
01:05,890 139,76
5 5
28 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
59,490 24,20
40 40
21 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:04,610 116,65
29 29
65 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
01:03,450 95,70
35 35
25 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:03,900 103,83
39 39
34 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
01:04,600 116,47
50 50
24 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:06,410 149,15