Código
5ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
25 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
54,070 55,440 01:49,510 169,60
20 20
46 CAMPOS GODOY, ANTONIO
2000 - SKBKE
2492453

ANZ
73,320 74,980 02:28,300 418,74
9 9
48 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
58,800 57,670 01:56,470 214,30
999999 999999
51 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
44 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, CARLOS
2001 - GLBRC
97496209

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
27 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
19 19
39 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
67,470 69,280 02:16,750 344,56
999999 999999
54 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNQ1
6 6
37 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
56,100 57,660 01:53,760 196,90
18 18
41 GUERRERO MARTOS, JAIME
2001 - RURAL
97496916

ANZ
68,540 67,800 02:16,340 341,92
3 3
29 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
54,640 51,450 01:46,090 147,63
999999 999999
34 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, JOAQUIN
2000 - SURFI
97496173

ANZ
0,00DNS1
10 10
28 de Juan Polo, Jorge
2000 - C.A.M
97496182

ANZ
58,470 58,750 01:57,220 219,12
8 8
30 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JORGE
2000 - SKBKE
2492400

ANZ
57,850 58,270 01:56,120 212,05
14 14
40 RUIZ A DE ANDRES, JOSE F
2000 - SKBKE
2492427

ANZ
64,510 63,570 02:08,080 288,87
16 16
36 RUIZ LOPEZ, Js CARLOS
2001 - SCG
1492454

ANZ
65,930 66,270 02:12,200 315,33
7 7
31 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
54,820 61,260 01:56,080 211,80
12 12
43 DE ROJAS RECHOW, LUIS
2000 - SKBKE
97496077

ANZ
60,480 62,700 02:03,180 257,40
15 15
42 HIGUERAS AGUILA, MANUEL
2001 - MONAC
2492362

ANZ
65,010 65,620 02:10,630 305,25
2 2
38 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
50,460 50,520 01:40,980 114,81
1 1
35 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
46,790 49,740 01:36,530 86,23
999999 999999
26 SANCHEZ CANO, MIGUEL
2001 - SKBKE
1493114

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
53 Castillo Rodriguez, Miguel Roberto
2000 - SURFI
97496170

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
33 Baquero Martin, Pablo
2000 - GLBRC
97496900

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
0,00DNS
13 13
45 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
54,240 72,060 02:06,300 277,44
17 17
47 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
68,800 66,890 02:15,690 337,75
4 4
32 HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
2000 - SKBKE
594531

ANZ
54,440 53,610 01:48,050 160,22
999999 999999
50 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
11 11
49 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
58,560 59,590 01:58,150 225,09