Código
5ALK14-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
30 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
69,460 63,660 02:13,120 188,85
19 19
36 CAMPOS GODOY, ANTONIO
2000 - SKBKE
2492453

ANZ
91,670 80,480 02:52,150 473,11
13 13
21 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
74,690 72,310 02:27,000 289,94
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
42 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, CARLOS
2001 - GLBRC
97496209

ANZ
0,00DNS1
12 12
46 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
75,630 70,010 02:25,640 280,04
18 18
38 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
84,870 75,940 02:40,810 390,52
5 5
24 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
72,390 64,940 02:17,330 219,51
4 4
31 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
70,610 62,820 02:13,430 191,11
15 15
40 GUERRERO MARTOS, JAIME
2001 - RURAL
97496916

ANZ
81,280 72,280 02:33,560 337,72
2 2
39 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
64,400 58,190 02:02,590 112,16
999999 999999
0 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, JOAQUIN
2000 - SURFI
97496173

ANZ
0,00DNS1
8 8
25 de Juan Polo, Jorge
2000 - C.A.M
97496182

ANZ
73,580 66,050 02:19,630 236,27
11 11
26 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JORGE
2000 - SKBKE
2492400

ANZ
76,960 68,320 02:25,280 277,41
17 17
33 RUIZ A DE ANDRES, JOSE F
2000 - SKBKE
2492427

ANZ
80,840 74,320 02:35,160 349,37
999999 999999
37 RUIZ LOPEZ, Js CARLOS
2001 - SCG
1492454

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
7 7
35 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
72,960 65,910 02:18,870 230,73
10 10
41 DE ROJAS RECHOW, LUIS
2000 - SKBKE
97496077

ANZ
75,370 68,510 02:23,880 267,22
16 16
34 HIGUERAS AGUILA, MANUEL
2001 - MONAC
2492362

ANZ
80,290 74,610 02:34,900 347,48
1 1
45 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
63,680 58,520 02:02,200 109,32
999999 999999
44 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
22 SANCHEZ CANO, MIGUEL
2001 - SKBKE
1493114

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 Castillo Rodriguez, Miguel Roberto
2000 - SURFI
97496170

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 Baquero Martin, Pablo
2000 - GLBRC
97496900

ANZ
0,00DNS1
6 6
29 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
72,720 66,050 02:18,770 230,00
14 14
23 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
78,360 69,440 02:27,800 295,77
20 20
43 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
96,140 82,230 02:58,370 518,41
9 9
28 HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
2000 - SKBKE
594531

ANZ
73,540 68,170 02:21,710 251,41
999999 999999
32 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
0,00DNQ2