Código
4ALK14-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
8 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
2 59 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 45,410 39,950 01:25,360 48,64
16 95 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 51,750 43,430 01:35,180 125,57
24 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
44 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ2
14 54 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 50,130 44,580 01:34,710 121,89
47 89 594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP 59,540 50,400 01:49,940 241,19
64 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
29 46 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 52,910 46,780 01:39,690 160,89
3 1 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 43,960 41,760 01:25,720 51,46
36 6 97491912
BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
17/09/2001
ARA
CERLR 53,860 48,980 01:42,840 185,57
77 595296
CABAL GARCIA, ALVARO
28/03/2000
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNF1
37 91 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 55,910 47,600 01:43,510 190,82
38 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
13 17 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 50,910 43,650 01:34,560 120,71
4 21 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 45,130 41,380 01:26,510 57,65
23 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
60 92491461
SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
09/01/2001
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
23 7 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 47,810 50,160 01:37,970 147,42
16 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
50 90 594941
FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
05/01/2000
AST
ALLER 61,220 50,230 01:51,450 253,01
6 53 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 46,530 41,280 01:27,810 67,84
31 86 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 53,820 46,390 01:40,210 164,97
43 12 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 57,410 50,420 01:47,830 224,66
35 3 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 53,270 49,410 01:42,680 184,32
30 14 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 45,230 54,840 01:40,070 163,87
39 98 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 61,220 42,660 01:43,880 193,72
41 92 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 57,160 48,380 01:45,540 206,72
44 22 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 59,140 48,940 01:48,080 226,62
94 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNQ1
24 76 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 50,740 47,320 01:38,060 148,13
18 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
57 2 97496187
MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
30/08/2001
VAS
STYLG 63,450 61,660 02:05,110 360,02
66 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
58 45 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 80,270 46,730 02:07,000 374,82
20 34 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 51,370 45,120 01:36,490 135,83
27 20 97494677
ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
20/07/2001
CAT
CEVA 50,590 48,170 01:38,760 153,61
37 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF1
19 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
10 72 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 49,930 43,180 01:33,110 109,35
57 97494062
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ION
21/09/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
7 15 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 49,990 40,690 01:30,680 90,32
38 27 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 54,740 49,110 01:43,850 193,48
21 75 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 49,420 47,490 01:36,910 139,12
47 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
17 31 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 51,110 44,750 01:35,860 130,89
61 97494852
PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
21/03/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
46 30 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 57,630 52,210 01:49,840 240,40
49 42 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 70,280 40,920 01:51,200 251,05
35 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
56 51 97321299
GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
02/10/2001
ARA
CEC 65,760 54,920 02:00,680 325,31
22 39 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 51,770 45,880 01:37,650 144,91
42 69 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 57,430 49,920 01:47,350 220,90
19 52 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 50,340 46,020 01:36,360 134,81
45 84 97495004
SOLE MORALES, JOAN
01/04/2001
CAT
CEAC 58,660 49,930 01:48,590 230,61
97 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
82 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
51 83 97495646
BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
01/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 62,710 49,440 01:52,150 258,50
54 74 91492621
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
23/05/2001
NAV
ESQNV 69,740 48,220 01:57,960 304,01
32 32 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 54,090 47,170 01:41,260 173,19
25 25 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 49,840 48,390 01:38,230 149,46
0 0 97496182
de Juan Polo, Jorge
23/06/2000
ANZ
C.A.M 0,00
78 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF1
28 9 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 50,690 48,540 01:39,230 157,29
70 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
96 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
36 91493009
MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
21/06/2001
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
48 11 97496156
MARIN SANZ, JUAN
06/08/2001
VAS
AASTN 57,490 52,460 01:49,950 241,26
15 49 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 50,540 44,420 01:34,960 123,84
55 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS1
18 29 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 50,340 45,790 01:36,130 133,01
73 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
48 97494697
LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
26/01/2001
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS1
52 88 91492619
OLIVAR GIL, LUCAS
19/11/2001
NAV
ESQNV 64,030 51,670 01:55,700 286,30
56 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
33 50 7492062
MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
05/08/2000
ARA
CERLR 52,330 49,450 01:41,780 177,27
34 26 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 53,820 48,270 01:42,090 179,69
41 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
68 97494674
VICTOR PALAU, MARC
27/07/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
71 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
55 13 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 59,620 58,680 01:58,300 306,67
10 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
63 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
26 80 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 54,060 44,590 01:38,650 152,75
5 5 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 44,730 42,760 01:27,490 65,33
1 33 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 40,790 38,360 01:19,150 0,00
62 97495241
GABILONDO ROWELL, NICOLAS
17/10/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
58 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
12 43 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 46,010 48,040 01:34,050 116,72
53 67 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 72,930 43,230 01:56,160 289,91
65 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
93 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
87 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
11 79 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 50,420 43,620 01:34,040 116,64
28 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF2
85 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
9 81 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 49,550 42,220 01:31,770 98,86
8 4 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 48,150 42,700 01:30,850 91,65
40 40 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 55,660 48,830 01:44,490 198,49