Código
4ALK14-5
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
65 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
93 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
50,680 2,00
999999 999999
79 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF
32 32
15 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
56,000 32,00
51 51
34 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
57,930 51,00
8 8
41 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
52,540 8,00
68 68
51 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
01:01,540 68,00
23 23
5 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
54,920 23,00
48 48
98 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
57,810 48,00
17 17
84 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
53,930 17,00
52 52
76 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
57,980 52,00
70 70
24 CABAL GARCIA, ALVARO
2000 - SCEM
595296

AST
01:02,560 70,00
46 46
82 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
57,410 46,00
999999 999999
12 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
0,00DNF
29 29
77 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
55,710 29,00
999999 999999
50 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNF
7 7
6 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
52,150 7,00
47 47
18 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
57,780 47,00
20 20
27 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
54,550 20,00
999999 999999
43 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
0,00DNF
67 67
33 FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
2000 - ALLER
594941

AST
01:01,390 67,00
4 4
64 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
51,820 4,00
40 40
19 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
56,770 40,00
43 43
20 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
56,950 43,00
53 53
45 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
58,140 53,00
13 13
13 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
53,450 13,00
5 5
3 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
51,970 5,00
36 36
14 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
56,480 36,00
58 58
53 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
59,670 58,00
37 37
74 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
56,640 37,00
35 35
83 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
56,320 35,00
34 34
42 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
56,250 34,00
72 72
16 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
01:04,970 72,00
49 49
89 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
57,820 49,00
31 31
30 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
55,990 31,00
25 25
75 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
55,140 25,00
45 45
57 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
57,160 45,00
39 39
10 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
56,740 39,00
56 56
90 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
58,980 56,00
999999 999999
85 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF
69 69
48 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ION
2001 - CEC
97494062

ARA
01:01,660 69,00
999999 999999
49 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF
62 62
70 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
01:00,480 62,00
11 11
67 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
53,380 11,00
54 54
60 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
58,580 54,00
15 15
25 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
53,470 15,00
30 30
7 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
55,780 30,00
64 64
31 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
01:01,200 64,00
6 6
17 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
52,120 6,00
11 11
54 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
53,380 11,00
71 71
37 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
01:02,640 71,00
999999 999999
69 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNF
59 59
21 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
59,710 59,00
3 3
1 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
50,950 3,00
999999 999999
55 SOLE MORALES, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97495004

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
80 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
0,00DNF
50 50
52 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
57,910 50,00
999999 999999
58 BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
2001 - FORMI
97495646

ARA
0,00DNF
55 55
4 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
2001 - ESQNV
91492621

NAV
58,680 55,00
41 41
72 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
56,810 41,00
19 19
28 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
54,470 19,00
999999 999999
66 de Juan Polo, Jorge
2000 - C.A.M
97496182

ANZ
0,00DNS
44 44
56 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
57,040 44,00
999999 999999
59 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
0,00DNF
42 42
39 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
56,920 42,00
13 13
92 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
53,450 13,00
999999 999999
9 MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
2001 - ESQNV
91493009

NAV
0,00DNQ
61 61
11 MARIN SANZ, JUAN
2001 - AASTN
97496156

VAS
59,880 61,00
999999 999999
78 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNF
999999 999999
87 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNS
24 24
96 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
54,930 24,00
27 27
26 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
55,450 27,00
999999 999999
91 LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
2001 - CEVA
97494697

CAT
0,00DNS
65 65
46 OLIVAR GIL, LUCAS
2001 - ESQNV
91492619

NAV
01:01,210 65,00
57 57
8 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
59,020 57,00
33 33
22 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
56,170 33,00
26 26
36 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
55,380 26,00
999999 999999
88 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
68 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
73 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
62 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
63 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
81 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNF
10 10
47 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
53,320 10,00
999999 999999
61 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF
1 1
35 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
48,990 1,00
60 60
2 GABILONDO ROWELL, NICOLAS
2001 - CEC
97495241

ARA
59,770 60,00
66 66
32 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
01:01,280 66,00
22 22
44 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
54,780 22,00
9 9
97 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
52,660 9,00
18 18
29 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
54,210 18,00
999999 999999
99 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF
16 16
38 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
53,710 16,00
28 28
95 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
55,650 28,00
63 63
86 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:00,920 63,00
999999 999999
94 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF
999999 999999
71 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF
21 21
23 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
54,760 21,00
38 38
40 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
56,690 38,00