Código
4ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
57 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
5 37 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 59,350 28,90
4 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF
61 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
47 68 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 01:05,740 145,07
32 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
62 98 594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:07,810 182,70
11 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF
25 93 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:03,200 98,89
14 87 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:01,580 69,44
49 20 97491912
BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
17/09/2001
ARA
CERLR 01:05,810 146,34
67 10 595296
CABAL GARCIA, ALVARO
28/03/2000
AST
SCEM 01:10,620 233,78
48 59 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:05,760 145,43
38 2 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 01:04,680 125,80
12 45 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:01,120 61,08
3 19 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 58,700 17,09
11 17 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:00,770 54,72
74 92491461
SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
09/01/2001
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF
39 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
49 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF
70 58 594941
FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
05/01/2000
AST
ALLER 01:13,080 278,50
36 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
33 85 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:04,070 114,71
36 86 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 01:04,190 116,89
55 492295
LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
15/01/2000
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS
68 5 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 01:10,720 235,60
19 64 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:02,200 80,71
31 9 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:03,830 110,34
57 29 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:07,050 168,88
63 66 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:08,810 200,87
62 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
34 46 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:04,120 115,62
31 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ
78 97496187
MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
30/08/2001
VAS
STYLG 0,00 DNS
45 21 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:05,430 139,43
34 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
60 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF
47 97494677
ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
20/07/2001
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF
55 84 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:06,800 164,34
22 67 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:02,850 92,53
20 83 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:02,380 83,99
38 97494062
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ION
21/09/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
1 89 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 57,760 0,00
81 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF
6 54 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 59,370 29,27
52 42 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:06,220 153,79
17 77 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:01,820 73,81
32 70 97494852
PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
21/03/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:03,950 112,53
59 82 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 01:07,410 175,42
7 14 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 59,720 35,63
21 79 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:02,490 85,99
72 94 97321299
GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
02/10/2001
ARA
CEC 01:14,190 298,68
13 51 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 01:01,560 69,08
69 22 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 01:10,760 236,32
26 7 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:03,240 99,62
51 71 97495004
SOLE MORALES, JOAN
01/04/2001
CAT
CEAC 01:06,040 150,52
24 27 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:02,980 94,89
50 15 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:05,880 147,61
39 97 97495646
BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
01/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:04,740 126,89
65 91 91492621
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
23/05/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,510 213,60
6 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
46 92 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:05,580 142,16
0 97496182
de Juan Polo, Jorge
23/06/2000
ANZ
C.A.M 0,00 DNS
54 18 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:06,750 163,43
40 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ
44 96 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 01:05,270 136,52
8 90 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:00,180 43,99
64 56 91493009
MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
21/06/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,080 205,78
33 97496156
MARIN SANZ, JUAN
06/08/2001
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS
18 80 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 01:01,990 76,90
53 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
23 99 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:02,910 93,62
28 41 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:03,410 102,71
56 23 97494697
LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
26/01/2001
CAT
CEVA 01:07,000 167,97
66 8 91492619
OLIVAR GIL, LUCAS
19/11/2001
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,760 218,14
43 35 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:05,180 134,89
53 24 7492062
MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
05/08/2000
ARA
CERLR 01:06,440 157,79
37 43 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 01:04,200 117,07
10 1 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:00,710 53,63
29 72 97494674
VICTOR PALAU, MARC
27/07/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:03,460 103,62
75 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
88 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
48 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
35 28 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:04,180 116,71
42 26 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:05,010 131,80
4 95 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 59,040 23,27
69 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
71 16 97495241
GABILONDO ROWELL, NICOLAS
17/10/2001
ARA
CEC 01:13,640 288,68
61 13 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 01:07,600 178,88
9 30 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:00,560 50,90
15 73 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:01,650 70,72
40 3 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:04,910 129,98
30 25 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:03,700 107,98
16 50 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:01,810 73,62
60 12 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:07,480 176,70
44 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF
58 76 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 01:07,230 172,15
2 52 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 58,080 5,82
27 63 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:03,310 100,89
41 65 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:04,970 131,07