Código
4ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
57 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
37 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
59,350 28,90
999999 999999
4 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
61 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF
47 47
68 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:05,740 145,07
999999 999999
32 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
0,00DNF
62 62
98 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
01:07,810 182,70
999999 999999
11 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
0,00DNF
25 25
93 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:03,200 98,89
14 14
87 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
01:01,580 69,44
49 49
20 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
01:05,810 146,34
67 67
10 CABAL GARCIA, ALVARO
2000 - SCEM
595296

AST
01:10,620 233,78
48 48
59 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
01:05,760 145,43
38 38
2 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
01:04,680 125,80
12 12
45 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:01,120 61,08
3 3
19 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
58,700 17,09
11 11
17 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:00,770 54,72
999999 999999
74 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
39 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
49 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
0,00DNF
70 70
58 FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
2000 - ALLER
594941

AST
01:13,080 278,50
999999 999999
36 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF
33 33
85 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:04,070 114,71
36 36
86 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
01:04,190 116,89
999999 999999
55 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNS
68 68
5 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
01:10,720 235,60
19 19
64 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:02,200 80,71
31 31
9 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
01:03,830 110,34
57 57
29 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
01:07,050 168,88
63 63
66 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:08,810 200,87
999999 999999
62 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
0,00DNF
34 34
46 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:04,120 115,62
999999 999999
31 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
0,00DNQ
999999 999999
78 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
0,00DNS
45 45
21 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
01:05,430 139,43
999999 999999
34 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
60 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
47 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
0,00DNF
55 55
84 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
01:06,800 164,34
22 22
67 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
01:02,850 92,53
20 20
83 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:02,380 83,99
999999 999999
38 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ION
2001 - CEC
97494062

ARA
0,00DNS
1 1
89 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
57,760 0,00
999999 999999
81 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF
6 6
54 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
59,370 29,27
52 52
42 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:06,220 153,79
17 17
77 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:01,820 73,81
32 32
70 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
01:03,950 112,53
59 59
82 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
01:07,410 175,42
7 7
14 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
59,720 35,63
21 21
79 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:02,490 85,99
72 72
94 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
01:14,190 298,68
13 13
51 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
01:01,560 69,08
69 69
22 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
01:10,760 236,32
26 26
7 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:03,240 99,62
51 51
71 SOLE MORALES, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97495004

CAT
01:06,040 150,52
24 24
27 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
01:02,980 94,89
50 50
15 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:05,880 147,61
39 39
97 BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
2001 - FORMI
97495646

ARA
01:04,740 126,89
65 65
91 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
2001 - ESQNV
91492621

NAV
01:09,510 213,60
999999 999999
6 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
0,00DNF
46 46
92 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:05,580 142,16
999999 999999
0 de Juan Polo, Jorge
2000 - C.A.M
97496182

ANZ
0,00DNS
54 54
18 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
01:06,750 163,43
999999 999999
40 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
0,00DNQ
44 44
96 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
01:05,270 136,52
8 8
90 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
01:00,180 43,99
64 64
56 MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
2001 - ESQNV
91493009

NAV
01:09,080 205,78
999999 999999
33 MARIN SANZ, JUAN
2001 - AASTN
97496156

VAS
0,00DNS
18 18
80 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:01,990 76,90
999999 999999
53 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNS
23 23
99 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:02,910 93,62
28 28
41 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:03,410 102,71
56 56
23 LAMBERT SANCHEZ, LOUIS
2001 - CEVA
97494697

CAT
01:07,000 167,97
66 66
8 OLIVAR GIL, LUCAS
2001 - ESQNV
91492619

NAV
01:09,760 218,14
43 43
35 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:05,180 134,89
53 53
24 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
01:06,440 157,79
37 37
43 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:04,200 117,07
10 10
1 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:00,710 53,63
29 29
72 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
01:03,460 103,62
999999 999999
75 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
88 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
48 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNF
35 35
28 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
01:04,180 116,71
42 42
26 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:05,010 131,80
4 4
95 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
59,040 23,27
999999 999999
69 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
0,00DNF
71 71
16 GABILONDO ROWELL, NICOLAS
2001 - CEC
97495241

ARA
01:13,640 288,68
61 61
13 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
01:07,600 178,88
9 9
30 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:00,560 50,90
15 15
73 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:01,650 70,72
40 40
3 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:04,910 129,98
30 30
25 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
01:03,700 107,98
16 16
50 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:01,810 73,62
60 60
12 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:07,480 176,70
999999 999999
44 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
0,00DNF
58 58
76 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
01:07,230 172,15
2 2
52 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
58,080 5,82
27 27
63 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:03,310 100,89
41 41
65 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:04,970 131,07