Código
1ALK14-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
112 ARISTEGUI PRATS, ALEJANDRA
2000 - FORMI
97496024

ARA
0,00DNQ1
3 3
77 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
46,370 44,060 01:30,430 66,87
2 2
79 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
45,940 44,280 01:30,220 64,78
999999 999999
81 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 ZUÑIGA ORTIZ, ANDREA
2001 - ESQNV
97495154

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
20 20
108 CASTILLON SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ
2000 - FORMI
595260

ARA
62,310 54,810 01:57,120 333,11
21 21
110 GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN
2011 - ESQNV
97495157

NAV
62,700 72,990 02:15,690 518,35
999999 999999
111 CARRERA VILAS, CARLOTA
2001 - CESVA
97495197

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
101 MELERO MOZO, CARLOTA
2000 - SKIVA
594929

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
109 MARTINEZ DOMINGO, CARMEN
2000 - CESG
97496067

VAL
0,00DNF1
1 1
71 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
45,440 42,780 01:28,220 44,83
999999 999999
104 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
0,00DNS1
6 6
83 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
49,700 44,530 01:34,230 104,78
999999 999999
100 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
94 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
99 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
0,00DNS1
13 13
107 CUESTA SANTIAGO, HENAR
2000 - KOMBI
594975

MAD
50,920 49,750 01:40,670 169,02
15 15
103 BORCHERS ARIAS, INES
2001 - CEC
97494050

ARA
52,240 50,360 01:42,600 188,27
5 5
89 RICA REGUILON, IRATI
2001 - SKIVA
97495063

ARA
48,070 46,090 01:34,160 104,08
999999 999999
75 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
0,00DNQ1
18 18
114 PARRA ERICE, LAURA
2001 - CEJCA
97495668

ARA
55,560 54,110 01:49,670 258,80
999999 999999
86 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
87 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
54,600 45,770 01:40,370 166,03
19 19
115 GALIPIENZO IGLESIAS, LUISA
2001 - FORMI
97496594

ARA
58,770 53,130 01:51,900 281,04
9 9
91 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, MAIALEN
2001 - SKIVA
97495066

ARA
48,950 46,720 01:35,670 119,14
999999 999999
72 UGUINA TRISTAN, MAR
2001 - TECALP
97495442

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
106 CHAVERRI AGREDA, MARIA
2001 - FORMI
97493586

ARA
56,090 53,300 01:49,390 256,00
999999 999999
105 HICAR BAUTISTA, MARIA
2001 - CESVA
97495964

VAS
0,00DNF1
7 7
92 HUICI ESLAVA, MARIA
2001 - ESQNV
91492620

NAV
48,400 46,410 01:34,810 110,57
11 11
95 GERICO GOGORZA, MARIA
2001 - FORMI
97495658

ARA
50,630 48,610 01:39,240 154,76
999999 999999
113 OJINAGA AYERRA, MARINA
2000 - CESVA
97496814

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
73 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
76 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
96 CASASUS CALVO, PAULA
2001 - FORMI
97493560

ARA
55,850 51,250 01:47,100 233,16
999999 999999
98 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
595264

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
85 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
47,140 43,990 01:31,130 73,86
14 14
90 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
52,690 49,390 01:42,080 183,08
999999 999999
84 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
93 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
50,610 48,380 01:38,990 152,26
999999 999999
102 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, SOFIA
2000 - SKIVA
594970

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
116 CARRERA VICIOSO, SOFIA
2001 - CESVA
97495962

VAS
0,00DNF1
8 8
88 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
49,650 45,740 01:35,390 116,35
999999 999999
74 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
0,00DNF1