Código
1ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
32 FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
2000 - EDIV
595618

RIO
47,350 42,610 01:29,960 130,32
13 13
23 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
45,950 43,520 01:29,470 124,83
999999 999999
24 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
51 PEREZ URIETA, ALONSO
2001 - FORMI
97495647

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
26 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
46,790 44,130 01:30,920 141,07
16 16
20 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
46,240 44,050 01:30,290 134,02
4 4
1 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
42,170 39,450 01:21,620 36,92
999999 999999
11 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
7 7
8 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
41,890 41,440 01:23,330 56,07
8 8
4 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
41,930 42,230 01:24,160 65,37
999999 999999
35 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
0,00DNQ1
18 18
27 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
46,760 44,250 01:31,010 142,08
11 11
15 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
43,490 42,790 01:26,280 89,11
999999 999999
56 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97496644

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
62 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
50,380 47,210 01:37,590 215,77
999999 999999
60 RODRIGUEZ YBARRA, FRANCISCO
2001 - FORMI
97495760

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
63 AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
2001 - SKIVA
97495075

ARA
49,310 45,370 01:34,680 183,18
999999 999999
22 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
0,00DNS1
25 25
47 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
50,120 46,540 01:36,660 205,35
22 22
30 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
47,590 45,210 01:32,800 162,13
14 14
21 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
46,360 43,320 01:29,680 127,19
999999 999999
18 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
42 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ION
2001 - CEC
97494062

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
25 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
14 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNS1
26 26
37 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
51,880 45,640 01:37,520 214,98
999999 999999
59 IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
2001 - PANTI
97496825

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
6 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
40,010 38,570 01:18,580 2,88
999999 999999
54 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
0,00DNF2
27 27
52 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
51,030 46,540 01:37,570 215,54
30 30
34 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
51,020 48,660 01:39,680 239,17
999999 999999
57 MORALES LASHERAS, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
97495968

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
29 BARRENECHEA ARRONDO, JON
2001 - FORMI
97495646

ARA
46,570 45,860 01:32,430 157,98
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, JON
2001 - ESQNV
91492621

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
46 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
16 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
0,00DNQ1
23 23
28 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
46,850 47,070 01:33,920 174,67
9 9
7 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
43,660 40,670 01:24,330 67,27
999999 999999
61 MIGOYA GUINEA, JUAN
2001 - FORMI
97495655

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 OLASO OZAITA, JUAN
2001 - AASTN
97496153

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
33 MINA RUIZ E, JUAN
2001 - ESQNV
91493009

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 MARIN SANZ, JUAN
2001 - AASTN
97496156

VAS
0,00DNF2
10 10
12 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
43,640 41,270 01:24,910 73,77
999999 999999
36 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 OLIVAR GIL, LUCAS
2001 - ESQNV
91492619

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
44 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNS1
5 5
3 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
41,930 39,760 01:21,690 37,71
2 2
2 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
39,950 40,010 01:19,960 18,33
999999 999999
53 GABILONDO ROWELL, NICOLAS
2001 - CEC
97495241

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 LOPEZ GARRIDO, PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495649

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
55 MARTIN GIL , PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495683

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
19 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
43,150 40,160 01:23,310 55,85
999999 999999
5 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
13 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
41,590 39,840 01:21,430 34,80
999999 999999
49 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
45 ILUNDAIN LARUMBE, TASIO
2001 - FORMI
97493562

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
40 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
50,400 47,730 01:38,130 221,82
19 19
39 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
46,990 44,120 01:31,110 143,20
12 12
17 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
46,290 42,070 01:28,360 112,40
20 20
31 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
48,130 44,100 01:32,230 155,74