Código
1ALK14-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
184 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
42,540 37,230 01:19,770 69,75
13 13
187 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
44,740 40,290 01:25,030 132,35
21 21
199 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
48,750 43,040 01:31,790 212,80
9 9
177 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
43,210 38,590 01:21,800 93,91
3 3
176 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
40,440 37,190 01:17,630 44,28
999999 999999
174 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
185 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
41,000 37,150 01:18,150 50,47
12 12
186 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
44,650 40,180 01:24,830 129,97
999999 999999
201 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
195 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
0,00DNQ2
23 23
197 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CRISTINA
1998 - FORMI
97495989

ARA
54,120 45,350 01:39,470 304,21
999999 999999
202 Perez de Villegas Molina, Gabriela
1998 - NOROE
97496146

MAD
0,00DNS1
20 20
198 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
47,970 42,710 01:30,680 199,59
999999 999999
173 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
200 CALLE RUIZ, LAURA
1998 - EDIV
496367

RIO
0,00DNF2
2 2
180 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
39,180 36,070 01:15,250 15,95
14 14
171 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
45,180 40,030 01:25,210 134,49
10 10
179 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
43,030 39,120 01:22,150 98,07
6 6
189 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
41,570 36,720 01:18,290 52,13
17 17
191 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
46,690 40,640 01:27,330 159,72
4 4
182 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
40,990 37,090 01:18,080 49,63
19 19
190 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
45,910 42,810 01:28,720 176,26
7 7
172 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
41,730 37,160 01:18,890 59,27
1 1
181 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
39,230 34,710 01:13,940 0,36
16 16
192 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
45,750 41,120 01:26,870 154,25
11 11
188 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
44,820 38,880 01:23,700 116,52
18 18
193 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
46,420 42,230 01:28,650 175,43
22 22
196 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
48,100 44,140 01:32,240 218,16
999999 999999
183 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
175 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF1
15 15
194 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
45,760 40,370 01:26,130 145,44
999999 999999
178 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF2