Código
1ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 135 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 40,940 34,170 01:15,110 93,69
14 134 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 39,780 34,880 01:14,660 87,89
4 123 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 37,140 32,800 01:09,940 27,11
10 129 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 39,400 34,560 01:13,960 78,88
7 128 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 38,150 34,330 01:12,480 59,82
8 121 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 38,930 34,350 01:13,280 70,12
29 152 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 42,720 39,620 01:22,340 186,79
31 155 492275
GARCIA HERRERO, ALVARO
18/06/1999
MAD
NOROE 45,400 38,600 01:24,000 208,16
28 153 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 43,530 38,540 01:22,070 183,31
23 127 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 42,110 37,410 01:19,520 150,47
0 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
32 143 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 45,690 38,570 01:24,260 211,51
24 151 794221
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
07/03/1999
ARA
FORMI 42,440 37,110 01:19,550 150,86
160 492213
ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
14/09/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
30 157 1492540
GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
05/11/1999
ARA
CEC 44,170 38,630 01:22,800 192,71
6 132 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 39,370 32,980 01:12,350 58,15
9 130 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 38,590 34,700 01:13,290 70,25
12 138 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 39,290 35,020 01:14,310 83,38
19 140 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 41,400 35,600 01:17,000 118,02
18 145 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 40,640 35,060 01:15,700 101,28
15 122 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 39,700 35,270 01:14,970 91,88
33 146 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 45,160 39,720 01:24,880 219,49
11 137 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 39,790 34,370 01:14,160 81,45
13 139 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 39,530 34,790 01:14,320 83,51
34 148 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,200 39,020 01:28,220 262,50
17 144 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 40,750 34,820 01:15,570 99,61
3 133 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 37,760 31,670 01:09,430 20,55
26 147 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 42,620 37,680 01:20,300 160,52
24 131 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 41,560 37,990 01:19,550 150,86
5 126 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 38,460 32,380 01:10,840 38,70
2 124 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 36,600 32,090 01:08,690 11,02
1 125 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 36,410 31,930 01:08,340 6,51
27 159 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 42,750 38,510 01:21,260 172,88
35 156 97496066
SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
18/12/1998
VAL
CESG 46,700 42,500 01:29,200 275,12
22 150 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 41,970 36,880 01:18,850 141,85
141 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
149 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF2
20 142 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 41,730 35,840 01:17,570 125,36
154 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
21 136 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 41,530 36,680 01:18,210 133,60
158 97495970
Trueba Algorta, Tomas
27/08/1998
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNF2