Código
1ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
135 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
40,940 34,170 01:15,110 93,69
14 14
134 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
39,780 34,880 01:14,660 87,89
4 4
123 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
37,140 32,800 01:09,940 27,11
10 10
129 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
39,400 34,560 01:13,960 78,88
7 7
128 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
38,150 34,330 01:12,480 59,82
8 8
121 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
38,930 34,350 01:13,280 70,12
29 29
152 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
42,720 39,620 01:22,340 186,79
31 31
155 GARCIA HERRERO, ALVARO
1999 - NOROE
492275

MAD
45,400 38,600 01:24,000 208,16
28 28
153 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
43,530 38,540 01:22,070 183,31
23 23
127 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
42,110 37,410 01:19,520 150,47
999999 999999
0 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNS
32 32
143 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
45,690 38,570 01:24,260 211,51
24 24
151 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
1999 - FORMI
794221

ARA
42,440 37,110 01:19,550 150,86
999999 999999
160 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNS1
30 30
157 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
44,170 38,630 01:22,800 192,71
6 6
132 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
39,370 32,980 01:12,350 58,15
9 9
130 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
38,590 34,700 01:13,290 70,25
12 12
138 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
39,290 35,020 01:14,310 83,38
19 19
140 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
41,400 35,600 01:17,000 118,02
18 18
145 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
40,640 35,060 01:15,700 101,28
15 15
122 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
39,700 35,270 01:14,970 91,88
33 33
146 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
45,160 39,720 01:24,880 219,49
11 11
137 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
39,790 34,370 01:14,160 81,45
13 13
139 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
39,530 34,790 01:14,320 83,51
34 34
148 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
49,200 39,020 01:28,220 262,50
17 17
144 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
40,750 34,820 01:15,570 99,61
3 3
133 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
37,760 31,670 01:09,430 20,55
26 26
147 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
42,620 37,680 01:20,300 160,52
24 24
131 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
41,560 37,990 01:19,550 150,86
5 5
126 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
38,460 32,380 01:10,840 38,70
2 2
124 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
36,600 32,090 01:08,690 11,02
1 1
125 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
36,410 31,930 01:08,340 6,51
27 27
159 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
42,750 38,510 01:21,260 172,88
35 35
156 SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
1998 - CESG
97496066

VAL
46,700 42,500 01:29,200 275,12
22 22
150 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
41,970 36,880 01:18,850 141,85
999999 999999
141 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
149 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNF2
20 20
142 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
41,730 35,840 01:17,570 125,36
999999 999999
154 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
136 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
41,530 36,680 01:18,210 133,60
999999 999999
158 Trueba Algorta, Tomas
1998 - HIELO
97495970

VAS
0,00DNF2