Código
21AL14-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
20 MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
1979 - FORMI
75826

ARA
50,490 49,730 01:40,220 3,00
16 16
36 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
61,260 57,610 01:58,870 16,00
20 20
37 MOREIRO DEL CAMPO, ANTONIO
1965 - CJGRD
97497213

ANZ
62,350 61,180 02:03,530 20,00
6 6
31 FDEZ.-COPPEL GARRIGOSA, ANTONIO
1943 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
53,770 52,590 01:46,360 6,00
4 4
18 MELLADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO IGNACIO
1982 - WCAMP
97497216

ANZ
51,250 50,910 01:42,160 4,00
5 5
32 ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
1970 - SKAND
793652

CAB
52,170 51,180 01:43,350 5,00
22 22
44 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
65,040 64,870 02:09,910 22,00
24 24
48 VEGA LOPEZ, F JAVIER
1954 - VEM
492138

MAD
67,050 65,550 02:12,600 24,00
999999 999999
54 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 ANDRES RUIZ, FERNANDO JOSE
1968 - SKAND
793972

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 LOPEZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO
1959 - AMSTD
492072

MAD
0,00DNQ1
15 15
25 SARMIENTO LUQUE, FRANCISCO
1972 - SKBKE
97497193

ANZ
59,890 58,700 01:58,590 15,00
25 25
23 VICENTE QUESADA, FRANCISCO DOMINGO
1976 - SOLYN
97496460

ANZ
67,180 67,520 02:14,700 25,00
2 2
28 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
49,170 49,960 01:39,130 2,00
1 1
27 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
49,550 49,320 01:38,870 1,00
999999 999999
57 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
0,00DNQ2
8 8
41 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
56,110 56,400 01:52,510 8,00
13 13
56 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
58,540 57,460 01:56,000 13,00
9 9
34 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
56,620 56,690 01:53,310 9,00
27 27
52 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS
1953 - SFAST
97496325

AST
75,100 79,000 02:34,100 27,00
999999 999999
30 HUERTAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1972 - CDSER
97496480

ANZ
0,00DNS2
10 10
22 CASTELLO SAMPER, JOSE MANUEL
1975 - ZIMAS
97497163

MAD
58,160 56,660 01:54,820 10,00
26 26
47 FAJARDO UREÑA, JUAN ANTONIO
1957 - CSADS
97496448

ANZ
74,420 72,780 02:27,200 26,00
999999 999999
49 HERNANDEZ LINARES, JUAN LUIS
1952 - CEOE
6490162

ANZ
0,00DNF1
23 23
26 CARRERAS AMOROS, JUAN PABLO
1971 - SOLYN
97496462

ANZ
68,330 61,620 02:09,950 23,00
19 19
51 GETINO RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
1949 - MSTER
491925

ANZ
61,980 59,740 02:01,720 19,00
999999 999999
53 PEREZ GONZALEZ, LUIS ANGEL
1951 - SFAST
97496670

AST
0,00DNQ1
12 12
33 VARO CAÑAS, MANUEL
1965 - MSTER
7490782

ANZ
58,380 57,060 01:55,440 12,00
7 7
45 PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1955 - VEM
490908

MAD
57,760 54,240 01:52,000 7,00
11 11
39 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - FORMI
97495895

ARA
58,350 56,860 01:55,210 11,00
999999 999999
50 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
0,00DNS1
18 18
19 ALONSO GARCIA, OLIVER
1980 - SFAST
97496241

AST
58,960 61,580 02:00,540 18,00
999999 999999
24 JORDAN FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
1974 - MONAC
97497217

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ MATEOS, PEDRO JAVIER
1968 - SKBKE
97497194

ANZ
0,00DNS
14 14
21 JACOME LOPEZ, RAFAEL
1981 - SKIDS
97495931

MAD
61,370 55,450 01:56,820 14,00
17 17
29 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
62,350 57,670 02:00,020 17,00
21 21
46 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
64,440 63,510 02:07,950 21,00