Código
12AL14-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 GIRALT -, AMBRE
197828 FRA 0,00DNS
22 22
8 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
83,170 88,210 02:51,380 53,86
28 28
26 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
86,990 90,230 02:57,220 86,03
16 16
18 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
83,240 85,500 02:48,740 39,32
13 13
6 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
83,850 83,530 02:47,380 31,83
999999 999999
0 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
9 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
80,550 86,520 02:47,070 30,13
999999 999999
0 LAFARGUE -, ARIANE
197790 FRA 0,00DNS
8 8
12 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
81,150 84,550 02:45,700 22,58
23 23
28 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
85,120 87,550 02:52,670 60,97
999999 999999
39 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
2 PALLLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 77,280 81,240 02:38,520 27,61
999999 999999
21 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
10 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
81,250 84,390 02:45,640 22,25
19 19
25 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
82,710 88,480 02:51,190 52,82
6 6
7 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
80,180 83,500 02:43,680 11,46
34 34
38 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
90,210 91,590 03:01,800 111,25
15 15
24 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
83,630 84,620 02:48,250 36,62
17 17
5 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
83,650 85,490 02:49,140 41,53
9 9
4 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
80,540 85,760 02:46,300 25,88
999999 999999
0 OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
1995 - GRANU
496149

CAT
0,00DNS
20 20
19 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
83,200 88,110 02:51,310 53,48
999999 999999
0 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 0,00DNS
31 31
31 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
88,530 91,030 02:59,560 98,91
32 32
36 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
85,690 94,420 03:00,110 101,94
36 36
32 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
89,700 92,720 03:02,420 114,66
999999 999999
0 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
23 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
82,540 87,170 02:49,710 44,67
27 27
30 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
84,960 89,830 02:54,790 72,64
10 10
3 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
80,020 86,600 02:46,620 27,65
2 2
11 GUTIERREZ -, MIREIA
25096 ANDORRA 77,370 81,440 02:38,810 29,24
21 21
20 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
84,960 86,370 02:51,330 53,59
33 33
29 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
90,020 91,740 03:01,760 111,03
24 24
33 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
84,560 89,220 02:53,780 67,08
35 35
35 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
89,530 92,370 03:01,900 111,80
37 37
37 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
91,100 92,110 03:03,210 119,02
25 25
17 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
84,090 90,040 02:54,130 69,01
5 5
15 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
78,720 83,030 02:41,750 0,83
30 30
27 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
91,150 87,720 02:58,870 95,11
999999 999999
0 DALMAU -, PAULINE
197715 FRA 0,00DNS
26 26
22 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
85,530 88,900 02:54,430 70,66
38 38
40 MEDINA MAÑER, SAMANTA
1997 - CANMC
97496515

CAT
91,900 94,350 03:06,250 135,76
3 3
13 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 77,440 82,480 02:39,920 35,47
12 12
14 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
82,260 84,940 02:47,200 30,84
29 29
34 ALSINA VIU, SILVIA
1996 - SOL
496267

CAT
87,430 90,190 02:57,620 88,23
14 14
16 HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
25196 AND 82,940 84,860 02:47,800 79,71
4 4
1 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
79,640 81,960 02:41,600 0,00