Código
12AL14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
19 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
0,00DNS
17 17
34 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
55,260 55,970 01:51,230 49,93
2 2
4 OBERT -, ANTHONY
192943 FRA 49,170 53,870 01:43,040 20,60
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
23 23
31 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 55,540 57,120 01:52,660 78,54
999999 999999
2 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 0,00DNS2
35 35
65 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
61,140 63,160 02:04,300 128,65
4 4
6 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 50,150 53,910 01:44,060 26,75
999999 999999
29 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
59 O'SULLIVAN -, CIAN
270073 IRE 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
49 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 0,00DNS2
30 30
40 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
58,260 61,230 01:59,490 99,68
999999 999999
63 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
63 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
54 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
18 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 55,520 56,480 01:52,000 74,57
999999 999999
21 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNS
43 43
79 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
70,810 72,930 02:23,740 245,74
12 12
23 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 53,230 55,130 01:48,360 52,64
999999 999999
30 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNF1
18 18
27 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
55,930 55,820 01:51,750 53,06
11 11
9 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
53,130 54,480 01:47,610 28,13
999999 999999
0 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
80 FERNANDEZ SAJERAS, IBAN
1978 - C2000
491828

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
43 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
25 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
0,00DNS
14 14
41 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 53,610 56,010 01:49,620 60,23
999999 999999
67 cervino -, jean marie
360042 luxemburgo 0,00DNF1
25 25
51 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 56,870 57,050 01:53,920 86,13
7 7
7 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 52,810 54,290 01:47,100 45,06
45 45
78 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
83,220 84,730 02:47,950 391,55
20 20
28 Kudawoo -, Joakin
6190339 FRANCIA 56,300 55,660 01:51,960 74,33
999999 999999
16 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
53 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
58,110 59,560 01:57,670 88,72
38 38
68 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
62,600 64,380 02:06,980 144,79
999999 999999
0 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNS
44 44
77 THATE IRAOLAGOITIA, JON
1986 - ESK
491044

VAS
76,320 77,660 02:33,980 307,41
999999 999999
60 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
71 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
62,750 63,980 02:06,730 143,29
999999 999999
1 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNF1
5 5
10 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
50,310 54,030 01:44,340 8,43
31 31
55 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
58,810 60,770 01:59,580 100,22
999999 999999
0 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
16 16
50 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 55,310 55,610 01:50,920 68,06
999999 999999
70 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
8 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
0,00DNF1
8 8
13 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 52,280 54,840 01:47,120 45,18
999999 999999
22 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNF1
32 32
76 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 59,050 61,280 02:00,330 124,74
36 36
69 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
61,650 63,440 02:05,090 133,41
24 24
32 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
55,820 57,190 01:53,010 60,65
999999 999999
36 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
58 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
59,330 61,260 02:00,590 106,30
39 39
72 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
63,060 63,940 02:07,000 144,91
999999 999999
0 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNS
6 6
17 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 51,800 54,980 01:46,780 43,13
3 3
11 TISSOT -, MAXIME
193347 FRA 49,850 53,950 01:43,800 25,18
999999 999999
0 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
0,00DNS
40 40
64 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
64,280 65,100 02:09,380 159,25
34 34
66 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
60,500 60,710 02:01,210 110,04
999999 999999
5 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
47 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
46 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
57,330 58,330 01:55,660 76,61
999999 999999
57 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
81 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
24 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 0,00DNS2
15 15
38 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 54,380 56,010 01:50,390 64,87
999999 999999
0 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
42 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
56,430 57,940 01:54,370 68,84
1 1
15 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
50,070 52,870 01:42,940 0,00
19 19
26 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 56,050 55,890 01:51,940 74,21
10 10
14 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 53,600 53,930 01:47,530 47,65
40 40
73 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
62,630 66,750 02:09,380 159,25
999999 999999
45 Marty -, Sebastian
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 0,00DNS
27 27
35 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 56,970 58,500 01:55,470 95,47
22 22
44 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 55,480 56,940 01:52,420 77,10
13 13
3 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
52,860 55,680 01:48,540 33,73
9 9
12 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
51,610 55,640 01:47,250 25,96
42 42
74 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
67,160 69,430 02:16,590 202,67
999999 999999
48 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1