Código
14FND14-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
35 30 3490285
GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
03/08/1995
ARA
MAYEN 58:27,470 328,00
32 50 3490064
RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
14/12/1984
NAV
UHRTE 57:23,000 307,82
20 81 3490294
SANCHEZ PASCUAL, ANDRES
04/06/1997
ARA
MAYEN 52:29,630 216,00
0 2493048
GERIMENT BESSES, ARMAND
02/05/1990
CAT
BELLV 0,00 DNS
0 31006
REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
29/08/1997
NAV
RNCAL 0,00 DNS
26 63 3490283
IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
19/11/1995
VAS
VSCAM 53:57,360 243,46
15 35 3490279
GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
07/04/1995
CAT
P.E.C 49:50,220 166,10
0 794351
GAMISANS BERENGUER, CARLES
27/12/1969
CAT
P.E.C 0,00 DNS
0 793316
LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
22/02/1979
ARA
CMGC 0,00 DNS
30 59 3490066
MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
30/03/1986
NAV
IRRTZ 55:40,450 275,73
36 75 3490304
CUBOTA GUASCH, EDUARD
16/06/1997
ARA
HBEN 58:29,210 328,55
27 56 3490089
SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
18/10/1968
NAV
UHRTE 54:44,560 258,23
18 74 2264361
Nabias -, Fabian
FRANCIA
50:33,810 179,75
40 65 7491967
PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
21/03/1963
MAD
CDEMN 58:48,680 334,64
45 68 97496017
GARÍN ARANA, GABRIEL
13/08/1969
NAV
IRRTZ 01:01:52,890 392,30
11 51 3490261
SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
21/12/1984
ARA
EMEM 48:21,570 138,36
28 69 7491082
LARREGI GARAIALDE, IBAI
30/03/1995
NAV
UHRTE 55:34,170 273,76
1 46 3490145
ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
30/11/1990
VAS
UZTUR 42:35,900 30,16
47 61 3490148
ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
13/11/1982
VAS
IRUNG 01:08:51,510 523,33
3 44 3490032
ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
30/11/1988
VAS
UZTUR 44:35,060 67,46
7 40 3397
ESTEVE -, Irineu
46:57,270 111,97
0 3490301
SEGALAS SALA, JAN
01/03/1997
CAT
ANEC 0,00 DNS
21 31 3490210
FORCADA COT, JAUME
22/02/1967
CAT
P.E.C 52:31,490 216,58
2 45 3490026
GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER
29/03/1985
CAB
SOLVA 42:51,440 35,02
5 39 3490233
LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
17/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 46:03,910 95,27
46 72 97496018
GOÑI MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS
11/04/1974
NAV
IRRTZ 01:03:25,210 421,20
33 60 14878
EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
11/07/1966
AST
BLANC 58:07,720 321,82
10 38 3490103
ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
29/12/1989
VAS
VSCAM 48:09,440 134,56
39 26 3490052
ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
25/05/1964
MAD
BCERO 58:41,250 332,32
0 3490229
DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
03/07/1976
MAD
CDEMN 0,00 DNS
12 34 3490286
ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
07/03/1995
CAT
CEFUC 48:47,930 146,61
49 73 3495820
TRAVE MUNTADA, LLUIS
01/02/1956
CAT
CENA 01:16:12,340 661,31
9 62 3490002
OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
24/06/1985
ARA
CMGC 47:57,600 130,85
51 70 3495757
PEREZ PUEYO, MANUEL
20/02/1994
ARA
CASAB 01:20:17,280 737,97
48 67 3490211
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
23/12/1959
AST
BLANC 01:12:35,580 593,46
19 36 3490221
HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
18/10/1992
MAD
CDEMN 51:27,810 196,65
16 41 3490257
PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
10/05/1994
ARA
CEC 49:58,960 168,84
13 37 3490278
PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
20/05/1995
CAT
P.E.C 48:49,130 146,98
41 57 3490270
LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
14/11/1969
NAV
UHRTE 59:02,640 339,01
17 32 3490289
VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
22/12/1997
ARA
HBEN 50:07,610 171,55
43 71 97496878
LOPEZ FRANCO, MIGUEL
28/04/1997
ARA
CASAB 01:00:44,190 370,80
42 53 3490095
PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
14/09/1961
VAS
UZTUR 59:31,290 347,98
0 2492341
SARASOLA ARTOLOZAGA, MIKEL
16/02/1997
VAS
VSCAM 0,00 DNS
0 3490280
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
05/05/1995
CAT
ANEC 0,00 DNS
44 49 793713
MARTINEZ CODINA, NIL
29/05/1996
CAT
CENA 01:01:33,910 386,36
8 33 3490291
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
27/06/1996
CAT
ANEC 47:05,410 114,52
0 3490223
JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
21/04/1992
CAT
CENA 0,00 DNS
22 54 594379
BOUZAS REY, PABLO
06/06/1990
ARA
CMGC 52:52,190 223,06
24 55 3490124
AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
17/12/1965
VAS
MGSTZ 53:20,070 231,79
25 76 3490300
VIDAL BARDOLET, POL
21/05/1997
CAT
ANEC 53:31,210 235,27
50 79 3495779
REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
07/02/1991
CAT
CENA 01:18:33,370 705,45
6 43 3100287
Izquierdo Bernier, Ricardo
CANADA
46:28,500 102,96
0 793804
PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
19/06/1990
ARA
EMEM 0,00 DNS
31 29 3490297
LOPEZ MAÑAS, ROGER
20/10/1997
CAT
CENA 56:27,480 290,45
4 42 1325796
BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
12/06/1982
CAT
CEFUC 45:09,050 78,10
0 3490161
PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
18/06/1983
ARA
EMEM 0,00 DNS
29 27 3490298
BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
27/03/1996
CAT
CENA 55:34,370 273,82
23 80 3490114
GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
22/04/1972
ARA
EMEM 53:09,040 228,33
38 25 3490172
ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
16/06/1970
VAS
URDAB 58:32,900 329,70
34 48 3490288
SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
09/02/1995
ARA
HBEN 58:24,950 327,21
14 47 3490189
MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
19/03/1995
NAV
UHRTE 49:14,070 154,79
37 66 3490220
GARDEAZABAL MARTINEZ, XABIER
20/02/1992
VAS
VSCAM 58:31,090 329,14
0 3490057
DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
11/02/1982
NAV
UHRTE 0,00 DNS