Código
14FND14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
3 GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - MAYEN
3490285

ARA
42:32,450 197,29
999999 999999
27 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
0,00DNS
48 48
51 PIDAL LUS, ANDER
1997 - RNCAL
1793834

NAV
55:34,780 493,76
27 27
54 SANCHEZ PASCUAL, ANDRES
1997 - MAYEN
3490294

ARA
42:47,100 202,84
24 24
25 GERIMENT BESSES, ARMAND
1990 - BELLV
2493048

CAT
42:18,280 191,92
46 46
46 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
50:43,650 383,44
41 41
39 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
48:07,510 324,27
21 21
8 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
41:37,610 176,51
40 40
32 GAMISANS BERENGUER, CARLES
1969 - P.E.C
794351

CAT
48:00,870 321,75
16 16
22 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
39:57,660 138,63
49 49
48 PEON CHAVELI, CIRO
1973 - SOLVA
594418

CAB
01:02:58,500 661,91
30 30
36 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
44:30,420 242,00
28 28
26 PUIGDEFABREGAS CORNET, DAVID
1972 - UHRTE
3490256

NAV
44:00,990 230,85
4 4
17 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
36:55,690 69,67
39 39
59 CUBOTA GUASCH, EDUARD
1997 - HBEN
3490304

ARA
47:53,340 318,90
999999 999999
49 Nabias -, Fabian
2264361 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
47 47
40 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
51:23,740 398,63
8 8
29 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
38:10,400 97,99
35 35
42 LARREGI GARAIALDE, IBAI
1995 - UHRTE
7491082

NAV
46:04,010 277,46
1 1
21 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
35:11,050 30,02
3 3
19 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
35:58,420 47,97
7 7
14 ESTEVE -, Irineu
3397 38:02,790 95,10
31 31
53 SEGALAS SALA, JAN
1997 - ANEC
3490301

CAT
44:53,600 250,78
22 22
4 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
41:53,130 182,39
2 2
20 GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER
1985 - SOLVA
3490026

CAB
35:42,110 41,79
12 12
12 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
39:00,930 117,13
36 36
37 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
46:59,430 298,47
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ REY, JOSE LUIS
1996 - SLUIS
3490269

CYL
0,00DNS
11 11
11 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
38:46,200 111,55
43 43
2 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
48:48,270 339,71
50 50
55 DELGADO GARCIA, Js IGNACIO
1952 - SLUIS
6490454

CYL
01:06:18,900 737,86
38 38
35 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
47:13,380 303,75
19 19
7 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
40:49,610 158,32
999999 999999
0 TRAVE MUNTADA, LLUIS
1956 - CENA
3495820

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
57 COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
1969 - SOLVA
3490195

CAB
0,00DNS
17 17
38 OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1985 - CMGC
3490002

ARA
40:00,720 139,79
999999 999999
50 PEREZ PUEYO, MANUEL
1994 - CASAB
3495757

ARA
0,00DNS
44 44
41 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
49:22,070 352,52
23 23
9 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
42:13,380 190,07
9 9
15 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
38:24,130 103,19
10 10
10 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
38:43,810 110,65
6 6
5 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
37:11,380 75,62
45 45
52 LOPEZ FRANCO, MIGUEL
1997 - CASAB
97496878

ARA
49:48,210 362,43
37 37
31 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
47:05,710 300,85
42 42
47 SARASOLA ARTOLOZAGA, MIKEL
1997 - VSCAM
2492341

VAS
48:10,670 325,46
999999 999999
0 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
1995 - ANEC
3490280

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ CODINA, NIL
1996 - CENA
793713

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
6 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
1996 - ANEC
3490291

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
13 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
0,00DNF
20 20
33 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
41:25,170 171,80
26 26
34 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
42:40,160 200,21
29 29
58 VIDAL BARDOLET, POL
1997 - ANEC
3490300

CAT
44:23,700 239,45
51 51
56 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
01:10:53,690 841,99
14 14
18 Izquierdo Bernier, Ricardo
3100287 CANADA 39:19,990 124,36
999999 999999
30 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
0,00DNF
33 33
45 LOPEZ MAÑAS, ROGER
1997 - CENA
3490297

CAT
45:06,770 255,77
5 5
16 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
37:04,930 73,18
999999 999999
0 BILA SIDAGMEG, SALEK Sd
1993 - SLUIS
3490246

CYL
0,00DNS
15 15
28 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
39:26,970 127,00
34 34
44 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
45:47,580 271,24
18 18
43 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
40:37,370 153,68
32 32
1 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
44:56,960 252,06
999999 999999
24 SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
1995 - HBEN
3490288

ARA
0,00DNF
13 13
23 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
39:19,420 124,14