Código
12FND14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
LL. Hospital
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
DIST
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
27 27
29 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
01:37:54,200 389,48
26 26
18 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
01:37:48,400 387,76
40 40
35 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
01:51:57,200 639,57
12 12
13 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
01:29:13,700 235,06
7 7
7 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
01:25:33,600 169,76
28 28
32 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
01:38:12,200 394,82
30 30
17 PUIGDEFABREGAS CORNET, DAVID
1972 - UHRTE
3490256

NAV
01:40:22,200 433,38
39 39
41 ADAN FREIXES, DAVID
1990 - CENA
97496486

CAT
01:49:22,200 593,59
2 2
2 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
01:22:11,900 109,92
25 25
30 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
01:37:02,500 374,14
37 37
36 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
01:47:36,300 562,17
42 42
34 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
01:57:15,100 733,88
41 41
39 GARÍN ARANA, GABRIEL
1969 - IRRTZ
97496017

NAV
01:53:21,000 664,43
20 20
20 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
01:34:34,700 330,29
999999 999999
0 GARJON PASCUAL, HARITZ
1984 - IRRTZ
4744

NAV
0,00DNS
38 38
33 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
01:48:36,100 579,91
8 8
23 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
01:26:00,700 177,80
1 1
1 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
01:18:39,000 46,76
19 19
14 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
01:34:09,600 322,84
5 5
3 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
01:24:34,000 152,08
4 4
9 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
01:23:10,000 127,16
29 29
46 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
01:38:42,400 403,78
36 36
37 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
01:46:57,900 550,78
13 13
5 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
01:29:50,900 246,09
43 43
49 TRAVE MUNTADA, LLUIS
1956 - CENA
3495820

CAT
02:03:05,900 837,96
10 10
44 OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1985 - CMGC
3490002

ARA
01:27:27,600 203,58
18 18
12 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
01:33:49,900 317,00
11 11
8 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
01:27:41,500 207,71
34 34
31 LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
1969 - UHRTE
3490270

NAV
01:43:43,700 493,16
33 33
25 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
01:42:08,700 464,98
21 21
16 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
1995 - ANEC
3490280

CAT
01:35:14,300 342,04
23 23
26 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
01:36:37,800 366,81
6 6
6 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
01:25:18,800 165,37
999999 999999
0 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
0,00DNS
17 17
28 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
01:33:11,200 305,52
35 35
47 ESTEBAN ESPARZA, PERU
1969 - UHRTE
3490088

NAV
01:45:06,400 517,70
44 44
40 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
02:03:50,500 851,19
14 14
21 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
01:32:34,700 294,69
999999 999999
0 CASENY CATALA, RUBEN
1986 - MAC
3490039

CAT
0,00DNS
3 3
4 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
01:23:06,500 126,12
16 16
19 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
01:33:06,900 304,24
22 22
48 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
01:36:21,900 362,09
32 32
22 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
01:41:27,400 452,73
24 24
45 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
01:36:45,900 369,21
999999 999999
0 SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
1995 - HBEN
3490288

ARA
0,00DNS
15 15
15 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
01:32:35,500 294,93
9 9
10 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
01:26:07,700 179,88
31 31
42 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
01:41:25,600 452,19
999999 999999
0 LABIANO ZIRIZA, XABIER
1985 - UHRTE
3490092

NAV
0,00DNS