Código
12FND14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
LL. Hospital
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
DIST
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
27 29 3490265
CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
04/11/1994
ARA
CEC 01:37:54,200 389,48
26 18 3490064
RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
14/12/1984
NAV
UHRTE 01:37:48,400 387,76
40 35 3490283
IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
19/11/1995
VAS
VSCAM 01:51:57,200 639,57
12 13 3490279
GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
07/04/1995
CAT
P.E.C 01:29:13,700 235,06
7 7 793316
LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
22/02/1979
ARA
CMGC 01:25:33,600 169,76
28 32 3490066
MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
30/03/1986
NAV
IRRTZ 01:38:12,200 394,82
30 17 3490256
PUIGDEFABREGAS CORNET, DAVID
08/01/1972
NAV
UHRTE 01:40:22,200 433,38
39 41 97496486
ADAN FREIXES, DAVID
03/04/1990
CAT
CENA 01:49:22,200 593,59
2 2 1233452
RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
25/06/1977
ARA
CMGC 01:22:11,900 109,92
25 30 3490089
SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
18/10/1968
NAV
UHRTE 01:37:02,500 374,14
37 36 7491967
PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
21/03/1963
MAD
CDEMN 01:47:36,300 562,17
42 34 395759
LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
14/12/1966
NAV
UHRTE 01:57:15,100 733,88
41 39 97496017
GARÍN ARANA, GABRIEL
13/08/1969
NAV
IRRTZ 01:53:21,000 664,43
20 20 3490261
SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
21/12/1984
ARA
EMEM 01:34:34,700 330,29
0 4744
GARJON PASCUAL, HARITZ
26/10/1984
NAV
IRRTZ 0,00 DNS
38 33 3490148
ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
13/11/1982
VAS
IRUNG 01:48:36,100 579,91
8 23 3490012
ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
09/05/1972
NAV
RNCAL 01:26:00,700 177,80
1 1 3490032
ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
30/11/1988
VAS
UZTUR 01:18:39,000 46,76
19 14 3490210
FORCADA COT, JAUME
22/02/1967
CAT
P.E.C 01:34:09,600 322,84
5 3 3490233
LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
17/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 01:24:34,000 152,08
4 9 3490103
ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
29/12/1989
VAS
VSCAM 01:23:10,000 127,16
29 46 3490052
ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
25/05/1964
MAD
BCERO 01:38:42,400 403,78
36 37 3490229
DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
03/07/1976
MAD
CDEMN 01:46:57,900 550,78
13 5 3490286
ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
07/03/1995
CAT
CEFUC 01:29:50,900 246,09
43 49 3495820
TRAVE MUNTADA, LLUIS
01/02/1956
CAT
CENA 02:03:05,900 837,96
10 44 3490002
OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
24/06/1985
ARA
CMGC 01:27:27,600 203,58
18 12 3490221
HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
18/10/1992
MAD
CDEMN 01:33:49,900 317,00
11 8 3490278
PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
20/05/1995
CAT
P.E.C 01:27:41,500 207,71
34 31 3490270
LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
14/11/1969
NAV
UHRTE 01:43:43,700 493,16
33 25 3490095
PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
14/09/1961
VAS
UZTUR 01:42:08,700 464,98
21 16 3490280
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
05/05/1995
CAT
ANEC 01:35:14,300 342,04
23 26 3490085
GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
02/06/1989
NAV
UHRTE 01:36:37,800 366,81
6 6 3490223
JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
21/04/1992
CAT
CENA 01:25:18,800 165,37
0 594379
BOUZAS REY, PABLO
06/06/1990
ARA
CMGC 0,00 DNS
17 28 3490124
AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
17/12/1965
VAS
MGSTZ 01:33:11,200 305,52
35 47 3490088
ESTEBAN ESPARZA, PERU
26/10/1969
NAV
UHRTE 01:45:06,400 517,70
44 40 3495779
REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
07/02/1991
CAT
CENA 02:03:50,500 851,19
14 21 793804
PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
19/06/1990
ARA
EMEM 01:32:34,700 294,69
0 3490039
CASENY CATALA, RUBEN
13/09/1986
CAT
MAC 0,00 DNS
3 4 1325796
BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
12/06/1982
CAT
CEFUC 01:23:06,500 126,12
16 19 3490161
PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
18/06/1983
ARA
EMEM 01:33:06,900 304,24
22 48 3490114
GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
22/04/1972
ARA
EMEM 01:36:21,900 362,09
32 22 3490172
ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
16/06/1970
VAS
URDAB 01:41:27,400 452,73
24 45 3490091
SANZ VALLES, UNAI
19/12/1988
NAV
UHRTE 01:36:45,900 369,21
0 3490288
SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
09/02/1995
ARA
HBEN 0,00 DNS
15 15 3490101
DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
08/08/1989
VAS
VSCAM 01:32:35,500 294,93
9 10 3490189
MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
19/03/1995
NAV
UHRTE 01:26:07,700 179,88
31 42 3490057
DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
11/02/1982
NAV
UHRTE 01:41:25,600 452,19
0 3490092
LABIANO ZIRIZA, XABIER
24/12/1985
NAV
UHRTE 0,00 DNS