Código
08AL2914-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
42 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
73,370 75,340 02:28,710 71,65
999999 999999
60 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 0,00DNF1
20 20
37 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
72,410 72,920 02:25,330 52,60
15 15
30 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 70,780 72,640 02:23,420 40,21
23 23
45 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 73,020 74,230 02:27,250 65,05
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
8 8
24 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 69,230 70,830 02:20,060 18,42
7 7
9 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 68,750 70,690 02:19,440 14,40
999999 999999
0 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
0,00DNS
32 32
54 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
76,510 77,430 02:33,940 105,47
999999 999999
0 LOMERO -, BERNAT
20435 AND 0,00DNS
44 44
68 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
81,620 82,020 02:43,640 168,20
19 19
32 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
72,010 72,570 02:24,580 47,74
31 31
53 O'SULLIVAN -, CIAN
270073 IRE 74,580 76,900 02:31,480 92,49
24 24
38 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
73,510 74,920 02:28,430 69,84
12 12
20 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
70,920 71,980 02:22,900 34,08
28 28
44 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
74,760 75,530 02:30,290 81,87
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
22 MURTAGH -, FEDERICO
30331 ARG 0,00DNS1
40 40
65 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
78,900 79,970 02:38,870 137,35
999999 999999
27 LATTANZIO -, FRANCO
30390 ARG 0,00DNS1
3 3
6 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 68,110 70,130 02:18,240 6,62
16 16
43 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
70,800 72,700 02:23,500 37,96
13 13
4 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
71,390 71,550 02:22,940 37,10
36 36
66 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 77,360 77,980 02:35,340 117,53
46 46
64 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
81,110 85,490 02:46,600 187,34
38 38
56 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
77,520 80,590 02:38,110 132,44
999999 999999
40 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNF2
39 39
67 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
78,590 79,640 02:38,230 133,21
27 27
50 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
74,970 74,870 02:29,840 78,96
37 37
57 CERVINO -, JEAN-MARIE
360042 LUX 77,560 79,920 02:37,480 131,41
11 11
5 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 70,540 70,930 02:21,470 27,57
999999 999999
0 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
3 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
36 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
72,160 71,630 02:23,790 39,83
42 42
63 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
80,490 81,650 02:42,140 158,50
29 29
47 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 75,100 75,590 02:30,690 87,37
6 6
2 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
68,950 70,420 02:19,370 11,25
35 35
52 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
76,980 78,220 02:35,200 113,62
1 1
12 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 67,810 69,410 02:17,220 0,00
10 10
19 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 69,860 71,520 02:21,380 26,98
43 43
59 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
80,230 82,790 02:43,020 164,19
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
15 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
21 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
0,00DNS
30 30
41 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
74,160 76,590 02:30,750 84,84
999999 999999
55 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
13 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 70,260 70,250 02:20,510 21,34
999999 999999
0 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
14 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
69,020 70,060 02:19,080 9,38
33 33
51 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
77,210 76,980 02:34,190 107,09
999999 999999
0 PRAT NOVAL, NICOLAS
1997 - AMSTD
1492737

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
34 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
49 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
72,570 73,680 02:26,250 55,74
26 26
33 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
73,680 75,990 02:29,670 77,86
41 41
61 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 78,300 81,120 02:39,420 143,99
999999 999999
48 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 GRAMPA -, PEDRO
30351 ARG 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
28 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 0,00DNF1
14 14
16 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 71,540 71,660 02:23,200 38,79
2 2
1 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
68,600 69,030 02:17,630 0,00
22 22
26 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
73,330 72,930 02:26,260 55,81
17 17
18 MIDAVINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 71,770 71,920 02:23,690 41,96
999999 999999
11 SOLSONA -, ROBRT
20392 AND 0,00DNF2
45 45
62 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
81,960 83,420 02:45,380 179,45
999999 999999
25 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 0,00DNF2
34 34
69 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 76,940 77,270 02:34,210 110,20
999999 999999
7 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
8 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
68,550 70,400 02:18,950 8,54
47 47
58 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
82,240 86,060 02:48,300 198,33
999999 999999
39 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1