Código
07AL14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Port Comte
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
36 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
56 RUIZ -, ALEIX
20429 AND 55,770 52,140 01:47,910 92,43
36 36
57 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
67,930 63,370 02:11,300 245,56
999999 999999
0 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 0,00DNS
7 7
1 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 51,720 47,950 01:39,670 38,03
999999 999999
20 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
15 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 48,250 46,630 01:34,880 6,40
27 27
37 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
57,150 54,330 01:51,480 114,90
28 28
41 LOMERO -, BERNAT
20435 AND 58,140 53,620 01:51,760 117,85
999999 999999
0 Ribeiro -, Bruno
20411 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ROBIERO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNS
15 15
28 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 51,970 51,190 01:43,160 61,07
999999 999999
32 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNS1
9 9
17 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
50,560 49,420 01:39,980 39,09
20 20
35 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
54,400 51,900 01:46,300 80,75
999999 999999
8 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNF1
5 5
14 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 48,570 47,360 01:35,930 13,34
999999 999999
52 ROBERT -, Francesc
20118 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
53 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
63,560 58,390 02:01,950 183,92
999999 999999
22 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNQ2
14 14
26 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
53,840 49,140 01:42,980 58,87
1 1
5 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 47,870 46,040 01:33,910 0,00
999999 999999
4 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 0,00DNF1
16 16
31 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
53,110 50,070 01:43,180 60,19
26 26
42 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
57,230 54,170 01:51,400 114,38
18 18
54 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 53,290 50,800 01:44,090 67,21
999999 999999
27 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNF1
29 29
46 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
57,890 55,300 01:53,190 126,18
999999 999999
50 ORDIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1993 - CONTY
492141

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
16 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
23 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
51,190 49,200 01:40,390 41,79
31 31
45 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
60,120 56,890 01:57,010 151,36
30 30
55 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
59,480 55,470 01:54,950 137,78
24 24
34 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
57,090 52,830 01:49,920 104,62
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
0,00DNS
25 25
48 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
55,810 55,400 01:51,210 113,12
22 22
33 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
55,530 52,730 01:48,260 93,68
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNS
12 12
30 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
51,860 49,160 01:41,020 45,95
13 13
21 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
51,980 49,560 01:41,540 49,38
19 19
39 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 52,930 51,720 01:44,650 70,91
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNS
23 23
43 ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
1996 - SOL
492079

CAT
56,820 53,010 01:49,830 104,03
4 4
12 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 48,090 47,650 01:35,740 12,08
999999 999999
24 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 0,00DNF1
11 11
9 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 50,210 50,780 01:40,990 46,74
999999 999999
19 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
2 MIDAVINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 49,840 48,850 01:38,690 31,56
32 32
44 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
60,230 57,470 01:57,700 155,91
999999 999999
51 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
18 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 52,740 50,600 01:43,340 62,26
33 33
38 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
60,640 58,790 01:59,430 167,31
8 8
7 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 51,060 48,910 01:39,970 40,01
999999 999999
0 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
3 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNS1
2 2
11 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
47,930 46,120 01:34,050 0,00
35 35
49 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
62,910 60,980 02:03,890 196,71
999999 999999
0 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 0,00DNS