Código
07AL14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Port Comte
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
35 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 RUIZ -, ALEIX
20429 AND 0,00DNF1
34 34
56 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
64,390 65,220 02:09,610 284,73
999999 999999
0 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 0,00DNS
5 5
4 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 45,240 47,950 01:33,190 30,50
13 13
20 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 47,530 49,360 01:36,890 56,33
999999 999999
1 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 0,00DNF1
25 25
36 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
53,250 54,560 01:47,810 132,56
23 23
40 LOMERO -, BERNAT
20435 AND 51,440 54,570 01:46,010 119,99
999999 999999
0 Ribeiro -, Bruno
20411 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
9 9
17 ROBIERO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 46,020 49,090 01:35,110 43,91
14 14
28 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 46,640 50,440 01:37,080 57,66
999999 999999
0 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNS
15 15
16 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
47,930 49,460 01:37,390 59,82
999999 999999
34 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
12 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 45,330 48,270 01:33,600 33,37
31 31
45 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
59,180 60,800 01:59,980 217,51
3 3
15 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 43,110 47,790 01:30,900 14,52
27 27
51 ROBERT -, Francesc
20118 53,280 56,370 01:49,650 145,40
999999 999999
25 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
22 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
45,950 49,600 01:35,550 46,98
999999 999999
26 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNQ1
2 2
11 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 43,730 46,250 01:29,980 8,10
999999 999999
6 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 0,00DNF2
18 18
31 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
47,810 51,310 01:39,120 71,90
26 26
41 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
53,930 54,070 01:48,000 133,88
999999 999999
53 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
29 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
49,440 50,700 01:40,140 79,02
24 24
44 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
52,450 54,710 01:47,160 128,02
32 32
49 ORDIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1993 - CONTY
492141

CYL
59,840 61,140 02:00,980 224,49
999999 999999
2 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
13 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
45,250 48,490 01:33,740 34,34
12 12
23 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
47,020 49,430 01:36,450 53,26
999999 999999
0 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
54 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
33 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
49,920 53,450 01:43,370 101,56
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
46 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNS2
21 21
32 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
50,480 52,660 01:43,140 99,96
11 11
47 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 46,380 49,550 01:35,930 49,63
999999 999999
30 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
38 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 48,340 50,720 01:39,060 71,48
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNS
20 20
42 ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
1996 - SOL
492079

CAT
49,390 53,510 01:42,900 98,28
999999 999999
7 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 0,00DNF1
4 4
24 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 44,250 47,810 01:32,060 22,62
999999 999999
10 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
14 MIDAVINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 44,920 50,170 01:35,090 43,77
28 28
43 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
55,240 58,860 01:54,100 176,46
33 33
50 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
60,700 65,470 02:06,170 260,72
16 16
18 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 47,640 50,040 01:37,680 61,85
29 29
37 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
54,310 63,130 01:57,440 199,78
999999 999999
9 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNS
1 1
8 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
43,140 45,680 01:28,820 0,00
30 30
48 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
57,860 60,360 01:58,220 205,22
999999 999999
0 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 0,00DNS