Código
06AL14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
37 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ADOLFO
1996 - MAF
793690

CYL
0,00DNS2
25 25
45 GARCIA-BERNARDO ALBORNOZ, ANTONIO
1969 - CERRA
97497034

AST
64,750 68,020 02:12,770 344,69
10 10
24 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
47,820 51,650 01:39,470 102,74
999999 999999
13 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
0,00DNQ2
13 13
33 DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
1996 - CONTY
7491893

CYL
49,110 55,530 01:44,640 140,30
999999 999999
50 ALBEROLA PEREZ, CARLOS
1997 - TECALP
1492793

MAD
0,00DNF1
20 20
52 OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1981 - PJRES
490751

AST
57,610 60,470 01:58,080 237,96
12 12
44 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
49,770 54,770 01:44,540 139,58
23 23
51 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
68,210 60,160 02:08,370 312,72
16 16
48 SALAN AIRA, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
793509

AST
53,360 55,890 01:49,250 173,80
11 11
36 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
49,420 51,970 01:41,390 116,69
999999 999999
40 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
0,00DNQ1
18 18
34 GONZALEZ GARCIA, EMILIO MIGUEL
1994 - TAJAH
491985

CAB
53,600 58,180 01:51,780 192,18
999999 999999
23 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNF1
17 17
35 FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
1996 - PJRES
492106

AST
52,520 56,800 01:49,320 174,31
999999 999999
18 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
0,00DNF2
19 19
14 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
46,840 66,210 01:53,050 201,41
0 0
0 TERENTE SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1986 - BLANC
794116

AST
0,00
29 29
47 SUAREZ ALONSO-GRAÑA, IGNACIO
1995 - CERRA
97497035

AST
88,540 65,460 02:34,000 498,95
3 3
19 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
42,030 47,400 01:29,430 29,79
6 6
21 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
44,130 48,350 01:32,480 51,95
30 30
53 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
110,330 102,490 03:32,820 926,33
7 7
49 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
45,910 48,690 01:34,600 67,35
24 24
39 MARTINEZ COSTALES, JOSE Ls
1964 - MAF
793753

CYL
63,190 65,920 02:09,110 318,10
0 0
0 ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
1963 - CONTY
492143

CYL
0,00
999999 999999
38 LOPEZ HERMIDA, JOSE Mn
1974 - VPICA
2493046

AST
0,00DNQ1
26 26
41 PEREZ ABREU, JUAN
1961 - CBZAM
595372

GAL
69,320 72,150 02:21,470 407,91
21 21
32 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
57,040 62,820 01:59,860 250,89
31 31
43 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
133,630 85,800 03:39,430 974,36
0 0
0 BLANCO GUISASOLA, JUAN
1973 - SFAST
97496371

AST
0,00
1 1
17 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
40,870 44,460 01:25,330 0,00
4 4
20 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
43,410 46,760 01:30,170 35,17
22 22
29 FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
1996 - LEITR
7491941

CYL
61,790 61,280 02:03,070 274,22
0 0
0 ORDIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1993 - CONTY
492141

CYL
0,00
8 8
28 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
45,670 50,050 01:35,720 75,49
14 14
25 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
44,050 61,120 01:45,170 144,16
999999 999999
54 MARQUES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - LEITR
793536

CYL
0,00DNQ2
15 15
31 CABAÑAS CORRALES, MIGUEL
1971 - CERRA
97496244

AST
52,650 56,530 01:49,180 173,29
2 2
15 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
40,930 45,810 01:26,740 10,24
0 0
0 ALONSO GARCIA, OLIVER
1980 - SFAST
97496241

AST
0,00
28 28
42 JUNCEDA MORENO, PABLO
1966 - CERRA
97496253

AST
71,950 74,330 02:26,280 442,86
9 9
27 SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1991 - PJRES
491506

AST
47,870 50,030 01:37,900 91,33
999999 999999
26 SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
1995 - ONLY
492111

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
30 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNF1
27 27
46 SENRA ABADIN, SABINO
1948 - CBZAM
97497021

GAL
69,820 75,190 02:25,010 433,63
5 5
16 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
42,390 47,990 01:30,380 36,69
999999 999999
22 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1