Código
05AL14-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
36 36
50 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
80,520 81,300 02:41,820 238,76
37 37
45 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
81,930 80,630 02:42,560 242,68
32 32
46 GIRALT -, AMBRE
197828 FRA 76,840 78,950 02:35,790 203,42
999999 999999
16 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
1 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
61,630 64,960 02:06,590 51,79
21 21
31 LOO -, ANAIS
197759 FRA 69,860 71,970 02:21,830 130,53
1 1
12 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
56,930 59,900 01:56,830 0,00
999999 999999
23 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
8 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
57,500 66,740 02:04,240 39,32
999999 999999
0 LAFARGUE -, ARIANE
197790 FRA 0,00DNS
30 30
35 LAFARGUE -, ARIANE
197790 FRA 76,280 78,100 02:34,380 196,06
999999 999999
0 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNS
23 23
27 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
68,910 73,400 02:22,310 135,22
29 29
33 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
74,550 78,260 02:32,810 190,94
13 13
15 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
63,510 67,160 02:10,670 73,45
25 25
28 BALAGUER -, CHARLOTTE
197622 FRA 71,680 74,350 02:26,030 152,46
999999 999999
36 SARREMEJANE -, CLARA
197761 FRA 0,00DNF1
12 12
20 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
63,460 66,830 02:10,290 71,43
999999 999999
41 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 TALLON -, ELLA
197828 FRA 0,00DNS
38 38
40 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
80,710 83,080 02:43,790 249,21
999999 999999
47 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
43 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
0,00DNQ1
2 2
4 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
57,610 61,530 01:59,140 12,26
999999 999999
52 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
17 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
67,600 69,210 02:16,810 106,03
3 3
11 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
58,850 62,360 02:01,210 23,24
999999 999999
0 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
22 THOMAS -, LAETITIA
197827 FRA 67,110 71,270 02:18,380 112,52
999999 999999
42 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, LAIA
1997 - GRANU
496309

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
48 OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
1995 - GRANU
496149

CAT
78,550 80,390 02:38,940 223,47
14 14
14 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
65,980 69,660 02:15,640 99,82
999999 999999
0 BAILLON -, LISA
197866 FRA 0,00DNS
22 22
44 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 71,960 70,030 02:21,990 131,37
999999 999999
18 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNS1
27 27
32 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
72,180 75,910 02:28,090 165,89
20 20
30 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
68,370 71,170 02:19,540 120,52
999999 999999
0 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
0,00DNS
26 26
39 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
70,280 76,020 02:26,300 156,39
999999 999999
0 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
25 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
7 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
59,650 62,790 02:02,440 29,77
11 11
3 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
62,260 65,090 02:07,350 55,83
999999 999999
26 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
6 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
66,130 70,340 02:16,470 104,23
28 28
49 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
75,330 76,870 02:32,200 187,70
18 18
19 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
67,960 69,970 02:17,930 111,97
33 33
37 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, NEREA
1994 - FORMI
496125

ARA
77,210 79,180 02:36,390 209,94
34 34
34 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
77,740 80,210 02:37,950 218,22
5 5
10 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
59,540 62,370 02:01,910 26,96
999999 999999
0 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
21 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
0,00DNF2
4 4
9 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
59,850 61,450 02:01,300 23,72
7 7
13 DALMAU -, PAULINE
197715 FRA 60,140 63,560 02:03,700 35,87
24 24
51 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
71,060 72,910 02:23,970 144,03
31 31
38 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
75,820 78,940 02:34,760 201,29
8 8
5 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
60,840 63,210 02:04,050 38,32
17 17
29 ALSINA VIU, SILVIA
1996 - SOL
496267

CAT
68,130 68,800 02:16,930 106,67
999999 999999
2 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF2