Código
03AL14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
2 1 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 01:21,590 28,96
29 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
0 492032
BORREGO SALGADO, ALBERTO
18/11/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNS
4 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
15 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS
40 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF
9 30 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 01:26,740 97,07
14 27 270073
O SULLIVAN -, Cian
IRLANDA
01:34,250 196,38
15 22 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 01:34,500 199,69
18 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF
38 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
16 25 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 01:34,990 206,16
16 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF
5 14 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 01:23,550 54,88
13 33 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 01:29,430 132,64
9 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
7 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF
2 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF
8 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF
18 32 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 01:40,460 278,50
5 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
10 35 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 01:26,910 99,31
12 20 110382
MELERO -, JOAQUIN
CHILE
01:29,000 126,95
6 10 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 01:24,280 64,53
39 490036
MIRO CUBILLAS, JORGE
15/07/1972
ANZ
GrSC 0,00 DNS
0 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
4 12 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 01:22,980 47,34
23 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNS
17 24 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 01:36,810 230,23
34 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNS
7 28 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 01:25,090 75,25
0 492190
MUÑOZ PISTOLESI, MARIO
13/01/1994
ANZ
MSTER 0,00 DNS
26 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNS
8 17 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 01:25,610 82,12
11 37 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 01:26,920 99,45
19 36 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 01:46,830 362,74
1 6 491151
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
28/11/1988
VAS
DALTO 01:19,400 0,00
19 20428
ROBERT -, POL
AND
0,00 DNF
3 491501
ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
18/11/1991
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
3 13 491356
CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
17/01/1990
CAT
GRANU 01:22,240 37,56
0 492189
ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
21/03/1997
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
31 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
0 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
11 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF