Código
03AL14-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
3 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
29 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
0 492032
BORREGO SALGADO, ALBERTO
18/11/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNS
1 13 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 01:22,020 0,00
14 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS
40 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF
14 30 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 01:26,840 61,70
20 27 270073
O SULLIVAN -, Cian
IRLANDA
01:31,250 118,16
21 22 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 01:33,090 141,72
7 18 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 01:24,560 32,52
38 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
23 25 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 01:34,920 165,14
6 16 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 01:24,070 26,24
3 8 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 01:22,760 9,47
11 33 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 01:26,000 50,95
8 11 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 01:25,140 39,94
5 7 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 01:23,620 20,48
13 6 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 01:26,300 54,79
19 5 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 01:30,500 108,56
32 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS
9 15 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 01:25,660 46,60
17 35 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 01:27,560 70,92
18 20 110382
MELERO -, JOAQUIN
CHILE
01:28,470 82,57
10 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
39 490036
MIRO CUBILLAS, JORGE
15/07/1972
ANZ
GrSC 0,00 DNS
0 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
4 1 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 01:22,910 11,39
23 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNS
22 24 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 01:34,170 155,54
34 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNS
10 28 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 01:25,930 50,05
0 492190
MUÑOZ PISTOLESI, MARIO
13/01/1994
ANZ
MSTER 0,00 DNS
26 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNS
12 17 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 01:26,260 54,28
16 37 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 01:27,220 66,57
36 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS
15 4 491151
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
28/11/1988
VAS
DALTO 01:26,940 62,98
19 20428
ROBERT -, POL
AND
0,00 DNF
2 491501
ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
18/11/1991
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
2 12 491356
CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
17/01/1990
CAT
GRANU 01:22,110 1,15
0 492189
ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
21/03/1997
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
31 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
0 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
9 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS