Código
02FND14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
20 SANCHEZ PASCUAL, ANDRES
1997 - MAYEN
3490294

ARA
27:58,900 217,58
15 15
12 GERIMENT BESSES, ARMAND
1990 - BELLV
2493048

CAT
28:48,400 262,79
32 32
31 TELLECHEA REPOLLES, ASIER
1974 - IRUNG
3490149

VAS
42:27,800 1012,81
22 22
25 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
32:24,900 461,03
7 7
9 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
26:18,400 125,60
10 10
17 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
27:42,500 202,57
29 29
52 ADAN FREIXES, DAVID
1990 - CENA
97496486

CAT
34:27,100 572,77
26 26
24 CUBOTA GUASCH, EDUARD
1997 - HBEN
3490304

ARA
33:18,200 509,72
23 23
28 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
32:26,800 461,85
9 9
13 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
26:22,700 128,62
28 28
19 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
34:17,700 563,80
999999 999999
0 SEGALAS SALA, JAN
1997 - ANEC
3490301

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
10 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
28:50,900 265,08
8 8
1 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
26:18,700 125,78
999999 999999
0 MAJORAL ESPOT, JORDI
1997 - CEFUC
3490311

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
0,00DNS
19 19
34 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
30:50,200 374,36
20 20
29 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
30:58,800 374,81
5 5
3 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
25:58,300 107,11
30 30
23 LOPEZ ERRO, KOLDO
1958 - IRUNG
3490147

VAS
35:05,100 607,55
33 33
32 TRAVE MUNTADA, LLUIS
1956 - CENA
3495820

CAT
45:57,000 1204,18
14 14
8 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
28:46,800 261,33
4 4
5 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
25:41,100 91,37
1 1
18 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
25:29,700 81,03
18 18
14 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
30:20,200 346,90
21 21
21 MARTINEZ CODINA, NIL
1996 - CENA
793713

CAT
32:04,100 441,99
12 12
7 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
1996 - ANEC
3490291

CAT
28:26,000 242,38
3 3
4 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
25:40,300 90,64
24 24
15 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
32:39,700 465,42
17 17
22 VIDAL BARDOLET, POL
1997 - ANEC
3490300

CAT
28:51,200 265,45
31 31
30 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
41:41,600 970,52
25 25
27 LOPEZ MAÑAS, ROGER
1997 - CENA
3490297

CAT
33:07,700 500,20
2 2
2 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
25:37,800 88,44
27 27
33 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
34:07,700 555,11
13 13
36 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
28:33,600 249,34
999999 999999
0 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
0,00DNS
6 6
11 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
26:16,900 123,22