Código
02AL14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
43 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
43,390 51,090 01:34,480 24,28
25 25
84 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
49,340 51,670 01:41,010 68,81
30 30
89 RUIZ -, ALEIX
20429 AND 51,700 52,990 01:44,690 93,90
43 43
101 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
54,460 61,580 01:56,040 171,30
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNS
19 19
68 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 47,720 50,630 01:38,350 50,67
44 44
104 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
58,100 64,030 02:02,130 212,83
2 2
53 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 43,810 48,730 01:32,540 11,05
34 34
85 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
50,750 55,650 01:46,400 105,56
999999 999999
0 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
36 36
88 Romero -, Bernat
20435 ANDORRA 52,800 56,590 01:49,390 125,95
12 12
60 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 46,780 50,080 01:36,860 40,51
999999 999999
97 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNS
46 46
103 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
59,750 68,470 02:08,220 254,36
999999 999999
0 O'SULLIVAN -, CIAN
270073 IRE 0,00DNS
24 24
72 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 49,450 51,450 01:40,900 68,06
999999 999999
81 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNS2
27 27
73 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
48,530 53,340 01:41,870 74,67
20 20
62 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
47,030 51,870 01:38,900 54,42
999999 999999
80 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
61 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
46,570 50,900 01:37,470 44,67
9 9
47 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 45,610 49,960 01:35,570 31,71
999999 999999
92 TOMAS -, ESTEVE
20430 AND 0,00DNF1
15 15
46 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 46,470 51,330 01:37,800 46,92
999999 999999
0 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
51 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 44,490 49,640 01:34,130 21,89
37 37
42 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 56,840 53,030 01:49,870 129,22
999999 999999
74 BORIES -, GEOFFREY
6190224 FRA 0,00DNF2
4 4
55 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
44,190 48,970 01:33,160 15,27
40 40
93 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 53,630 57,050 01:50,680 134,75
999999 999999
58 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
78 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
66 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
49,040 50,980 01:40,020 62,05
11 11
52 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
46,320 50,280 01:36,600 38,73
42 42
90 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
52,370 59,960 01:52,330 146,00
13 13
56 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 47,700 49,520 01:37,220 42,96
999999 999999
50 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
71 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 48,190 51,760 01:39,950 61,58
999999 999999
45 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
91 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
52,320 57,850 01:50,170 131,27
28 28
77 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
49,710 53,010 01:42,720 80,47
35 35
102 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
51,900 55,240 01:47,140 110,61
6 6
49 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 44,560 49,780 01:34,340 23,32
999999 999999
99 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
41 41
87 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
53,720 58,260 01:51,980 143,61
999999 999999
0 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
63 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
46,980 51,040 01:38,020 48,42
29 29
79 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
49,710 53,430 01:43,140 83,33
39 39
96 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
53,080 57,560 01:50,640 134,47
999999 999999
83 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
98 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
50,420 55,160 01:45,580 99,97
31 31
82 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
50,060 54,790 01:44,850 94,99
999999 999999
67 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
0,00DNS
16 16
76 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 47,840 50,170 01:38,010 48,35
8 8
48 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 44,930 49,950 01:34,880 27,00
999999 999999
59 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
18 18
69 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
47,670 50,620 01:38,290 50,26
3 3
41 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
43,290 49,660 01:32,950 13,84
10 10
54 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 45,690 50,700 01:36,390 37,30
999999 999999
94 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
100 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
59,720 64,640 02:04,360 228,03
999999 999999
65 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 Despotovic Bodroza, Stefan
1996 - TECALP
492170

MAD
0,00DNS
21 21
57 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 48,370 50,620 01:38,990 55,03
33 33
86 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 51,140 55,170 01:46,310 104,95
999999 999999
64 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
44 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
42,620 48,300 01:30,920 0,00
999999 999999
95 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
70 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 49,590 51,470 01:41,060 69,15