Código
02AL14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
7 43 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 43,390 51,090 01:34,480 24,28
25 84 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 49,340 51,670 01:41,010 68,81
30 89 20429
RUIZ -, ALEIX
AND
51,700 52,990 01:44,690 93,90
43 101 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 54,460 61,580 01:56,040 171,30
0 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
19 68 6190502
JANKOWIAK -, ANT
FRA
47,720 50,630 01:38,350 50,67
44 104 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 58,100 64,030 02:02,130 212,83
2 53 20386
PUIG -, ARNAU
AND
43,810 48,730 01:32,540 11,05
34 85 491889
SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
28/11/1994
CAT
CANMC 50,750 55,650 01:46,400 105,56
0 194481
ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
FRANCIA
0,00 DNS
36 88 20435
Romero -, Bernat
ANDORRA
52,800 56,590 01:49,390 125,95
12 60 20411
RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
AND
46,780 50,080 01:36,860 40,51
97 491705
CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
06/05/1992
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNS1
0 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
46 103 492144
FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
13/06/1973
AST
ALLER 59,750 68,470 02:08,220 254,36
0 270073
O'SULLIVAN -, CIAN
IRE
0,00 DNS
24 72 6190123
DELOURME -, CLEMENT
FRA
49,450 51,450 01:40,900 68,06
81 20190
ROUS -, David
AND
0,00 DNS2
27 73 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,530 53,340 01:41,870 74,67
20 62 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 47,030 51,870 01:38,900 54,42
80 491789
RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
17/12/1993
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
14 61 491734
LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
24/07/1993
CAT
GRANU 46,570 50,900 01:37,470 44,67
9 47 6190036
PARENT -, EMERIC
FRA
45,610 49,960 01:35,570 31,71
92 20430
TOMAS -, ESTEVE
AND
0,00 DNF1
15 46 194748
TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
FRA
46,470 51,330 01:37,800 46,92
0 491129
TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
10/03/1987
CAT
P.E.C 0,00 DNS
5 51 20394
BARIOS -, GABRIEL
AND
44,490 49,640 01:34,130 21,89
37 42 194713
NAUD -, Gautier
56,840 53,030 01:49,870 129,22
74 6190224
BORIES -, GEOFFREY
FRA
0,00 DNF2
4 55 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 44,190 48,970 01:33,160 15,27
40 93 6190517
PUJO -, GUILHEM
FRA
53,630 57,050 01:50,680 134,75
58 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNS1
78 491895
NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
11/09/1994
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
23 66 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 49,040 50,980 01:40,020 62,05
11 52 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 46,320 50,280 01:36,600 38,73
42 90 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
CAT
E.E.C 52,370 59,960 01:52,330 146,00
13 56 6190339
KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
FRA
47,700 49,520 01:37,220 42,96
50 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
0 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
22 71 194095
CROUZET -, Jonathan
FRANCIA
48,190 51,760 01:39,950 61,58
45 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
38 91 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 52,320 57,850 01:50,170 131,27
28 77 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 49,710 53,010 01:42,720 80,47
35 102 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 51,900 55,240 01:47,140 110,61
6 49 6190098
ZINNATO -, LUCAS
FRA
44,560 49,780 01:34,340 23,32
99 20098
ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF2
41 87 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 53,720 58,260 01:51,980 143,61
0 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
17 63 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,980 51,040 01:38,020 48,42
29 79 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,710 53,430 01:43,140 83,33
39 96 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 53,080 57,560 01:50,640 134,47
83 491860
MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
02/08/1994
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
32 98 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 50,420 55,160 01:45,580 99,97
31 82 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
CAT
GRANU 50,060 54,790 01:44,850 94,99
67 20424
LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
AND
0,00 DNS1
0 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
0 6190531
LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
FRA
0,00 DNS
0 491653
LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
08/11/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS
16 76 6190436
MAUREL -, PAUL
FRA
47,840 50,170 01:38,010 48,35
8 48 20390
FERRE -, POL
AND
44,930 49,950 01:34,880 27,00
59 20428
ROBERT -, POL
AND
0,00 DNF1
18 69 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 47,670 50,620 01:38,290 50,26
3 41 491356
CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
17/01/1990
CAT
GRANU 43,290 49,660 01:32,950 13,84
10 54 6190236
MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
FRA
45,690 50,700 01:36,390 37,30
94 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
45 100 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 59,720 64,640 02:04,360 228,03
65 193844
MARTY -, Sebastien
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF1
0 492170
Despotovic Bodroza, Stefan
27/03/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
21 57 6190222
BARES -, THEO
FRA
48,370 50,620 01:38,990 55,03
33 86 6190439
SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
FRA
51,140 55,170 01:46,310 104,95
64 20023
MIJARES -, Tomas
0,00 DNF2
0 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
1 44 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 42,620 48,300 01:30,920 0,00
95 491993
RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
17/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
26 70 191993
DOTTER -, YANN
FRANCIA
49,590 51,470 01:41,060 69,15