Código
02AL14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
56 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 RUIZ -, ALEIX
20429 AND 0,00DNF2
32 32
82 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
61,240 64,940 02:06,180 166,45
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNS
14 14
87 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 55,890 60,130 01:56,020 81,38
999999 999999
84 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF1
4 4
37 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 53,130 56,500 01:49,630 27,88
24 24
71 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
57,450 61,760 01:59,210 108,09
999999 999999
0 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 Romero -, Bernat
20435 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
50 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNS
35 35
85 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
67,620 73,190 02:20,810 288,94
999999 999999
0 O'SULLIVAN -, CIAN
270073 IRE 0,00DNS
23 23
68 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 58,640 60,260 01:58,900 105,49
25 25
69 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 58,480 62,690 02:01,170 124,50
999999 999999
58 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
36 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
53,040 56,880 01:49,920 30,31
21 21
63 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
57,470 61,160 01:58,630 103,23
6 6
33 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
52,660 57,850 01:50,510 35,25
27 27
41 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 55,240 67,940 02:03,180 141,33
999999 999999
0 TOMAS -, ESTEVE
20430 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
51 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
31 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 0,00DNF1
7 7
34 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 52,600 58,140 01:50,740 37,17
16 16
62 BORIES -, GEOFFREY
6190224 FRA 56,770 59,970 01:56,740 87,41
999999 999999
38 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
78 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 60,090 63,660 02:03,750 146,10
999999 999999
47 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNS1
26 26
74 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
58,970 62,540 02:01,510 127,35
999999 999999
55 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
75 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
61,870 63,390 02:05,260 158,74
999999 999999
52 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
60 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 56,490 61,690 01:58,180 99,47
999999 999999
42 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
70 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
57,230 60,180 01:57,410 93,02
22 22
67 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
57,750 61,110 01:58,860 105,16
999999 999999
88 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 0,00DNS
20 20
83 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 57,730 60,780 01:58,510 102,23
30 30
73 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
59,500 65,410 02:04,910 155,81
999999 999999
0 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNS
10 10
64 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
52,980 59,680 01:52,660 53,25
999999 999999
61 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
80 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
60,180 63,750 02:03,930 147,61
999999 999999
72 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
66 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
0,00DNS
13 13
65 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 55,600 59,990 01:55,590 77,78
3 3
32 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 51,400 57,170 01:48,570 19,01
11 11
35 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 53,400 62,050 01:55,450 76,61
9 9
49 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
53,950 58,240 01:52,190 49,31
1 1
44 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
51,740 54,560 01:46,300 0,00
8 8
45 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 52,670 58,710 01:51,380 42,53
34 34
79 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
62,780 66,070 02:08,850 188,80
999999 999999
0 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
48 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 55,280 60,260 01:55,540 77,36
999999 999999
0 Despotovic Bodroza, Stefan
1996 - TECALP
492170

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
53 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 0,00DNF1
17 17
46 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 58,060 58,870 01:56,930 89,00
999999 999999
0 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
40 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
52,490 55,260 01:47,750 12,14
33 33
77 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
61,850 66,130 02:07,980 181,52
15 15
54 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 56,900 59,300 01:56,200 82,89