Código
8ALNV13-6
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
9 9
20 DEL VALLE VAL , ALEJANDRA
2003 - FORMI
97495689

ARA
49,160 9,00
10 10
14 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
49,220 10,00
36 36
43 BERGUA PEREZ, ANGELA
2004 - CEVB
97495174

ARA
01:00,990 36,00
1 1
28 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
45,230 1,00
33 33
24 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
58,030 33,00
8 8
8 GALINDO CUTILLAS, BERTA
2003 - GRANU
97494642

CAT
48,800 8,00
22 22
35 SENSADA RAVENTOS, BERTA
2004 - MITIC
97495201

MAD
53,690 22,00
34 34
4 LACLAUSTRA EZQUERRA, BLANCA
2003 - CEC
97495213

ARA
59,150 34,00
37 37
38 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
01:01,390 37,00
5 5
2 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
48,030 5,00
26 26
30 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
55,100 26,00
16 16
17 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
51,760 16,00
30 30
27 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
56,020 30,00
21 21
5 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
53,660 21,00
3 3
1 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
47,780 3,00
12 12
10 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
50,160 12,00
2 2
11 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
47,340 2,00
39 39
15 VELEZ RIVERO, LAURA
2004 - PANTI
97495040

ARA
01:03,460 39,00
6 6
42 GERICO GOGORZA, LEYRE
2003 - FORMI
97495686

ARA
48,270 6,00
7 7
13 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
2003 - AISC
97494694

CAT
48,490 7,00
40 40
31 MARIÑO MARTIN, LUCIA
2004 - CERLR
97495170

ARA
01:07,690 40,00
27 27
7 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
55,430 27,00
13 13
25 TROYANO AGUIRRE, MANUELA
2003 - CANMC
97494672

CAT
50,340 13,00
11 11
12 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
50,060 11,00
32 32
40 PINUAGA DIAZ, MARTA
2004 - TECALP
97495259

MAD
57,760 32,00
20 20
44 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
52,760 20,00
17 17
3 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
51,830 17,00
31 31
19 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
56,600 31,00
35 35
22 ARAMENDIA LEJARCEGUI, NAIA
2003 - SKIVA
97495182

ARA
01:00,070 35,00
14 14
36 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
50,440 14,00
4 4
6 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
48,020 4,00
25 25
18 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
54,480 25,00
15 15
45 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
51,320 15,00
999999 999999
39 FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
2004 - CEVB
97495950

ARA
0,00DNQ
18 18
26 LOPEZ BURGOS, PAULA
2003 - TECALP
1492610

MAD
51,840 18,00
38 38
37 ARRECHEA BUSSELO, PAULA
2004 - SKIVA
97495073

ARA
01:03,370 38,00
29 29
33 PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
2003 - SKIVA
97495062

ARA
55,900 29,00
19 19
21 SALVANS PALMQUVIST, PAULA
2003 - CEVA
97494711

CAT
51,910 19,00
24 24
23 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, SARA
2003 - CEJCA
97495781

ARA
54,070 24,00
28 28
16 ARANZANA MARTI, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97493321

VAS
55,810 28,00
23 23
41 ARTERO ABAD, VEGA
2004 - CERLR
97496019

ARA
53,960 23,00